| 1 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -7.6 | 900 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 1,876 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 1,620 | 41.1%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.7 | 700 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.4 | 697 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.4 | 542 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 2,414 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 1,950 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 1,233 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 600 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 1,654 | 42.7%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 7,099 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 1,846 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 11,098 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 45,998 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 15,969 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 5,668 | 44.2%–46.4% | ||
| 18 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 686 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 8,260 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 767 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 554 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 2,131 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 1,066 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 741 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 681 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 592 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 6,034 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,077 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 875 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 678 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 2,045 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 623 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,435 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 4,698 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,002 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 4,994 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 897 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 18,534 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,605 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 564 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 7,985 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 7,682 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 907 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 6,329 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 15,172 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 4,707 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 3,078 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 875 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 732 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,153 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 643 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 3,961 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,142 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,032 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 858 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 841 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 963 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 11,694 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 908 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 544 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 618 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 4,150 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 11,038 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 8,017 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 2,130 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 7,108 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,202 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 20,499 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 991 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 757 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 9,578 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 581 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 8,069 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 551 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 20,172 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 26,997 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 25,137 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 78 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,744 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,977 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 80 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 940 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 81 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,860 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 588 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 644 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 814 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 25,397 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 14,761 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 4,617 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 5,408 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 781 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 4,949 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,076 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 7,273 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 12,238 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 10,525 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,051 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 5,337 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 2,752 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 27,698 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,801 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,031 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 4,578 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 833 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 103 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,521 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 104 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 784 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 22,301 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,148 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 917 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 5,009 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 542 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 16,018 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 564 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 14,309 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,096 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 3,541 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 776 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 37,207 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,424 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 118 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 11,545 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 688 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 29,221 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,518 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 8,331 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 123 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,515 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,995 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 505 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 65,512 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 16,044 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 128 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 30,217 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 758 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 7,852 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 131 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 8,449 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,127 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 13,938 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,195 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,704 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 863 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 11,074 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 24,809 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 11,400 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 140 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 22,672 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 7,909 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 9,398 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 572 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 4,067 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 693 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 612 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,853 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 75,450 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 2,430 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 3,511 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 534 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 17,680 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,414 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 606 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 155 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 7,824 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 900 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 1,804 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 508 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 534 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 16,665 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,058 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 7,559 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 8,563 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 16,879 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 43,101 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,664 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 15,709 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 14,294 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 169 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,343 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 18,449 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 2,804 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 12,266 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 9,707 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 14,260 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 25,589 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 13,308 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,420 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 14,470 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,535 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 9,536 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 17,948 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,470 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 3,522 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 22,724 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 6,356 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 186 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 17,862 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 7,855 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 557 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 11,461 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 12,921 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 9,805 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 66,417 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 8,871 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 194 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,933 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 24,128 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 25,011 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 21,334 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 685 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,480 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 24,834 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 201 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 38,903 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 36,202 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,351 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 204 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 13,642 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 518 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 12,573 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 687 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 33,255 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,838 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 16,613 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 49,500 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,100 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 4,446 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 214 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,767 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 39,456 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 10,802 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,037 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,990 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 19,940 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 15,367 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,181 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,565 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 3,616 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 17,103 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 225 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,655 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,058 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 35,551 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 228 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 15,035 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 46,630 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,801 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 11,111 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 16,455 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 561 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,994 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 28,030 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 236 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 4,044 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,686 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 238 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 17,029 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 34,823 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 9,723 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 23,312 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 887 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 28,036 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 244 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 18,888 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 4,448 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 8,308 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 247 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 19,178 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 7,537 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 31,687 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 250 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 15,212 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,228 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 2,304 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 253 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 18,414 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,210 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 970 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 5,102 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 2,800 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 5,004 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 21,114 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 8,102 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 261 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,543 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 16,174 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,052 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 264 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,880 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 10,554 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 2,897 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 2,509 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 268 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 8,532 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 28,257 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 626 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 271 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,406 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 2,715 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,607 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 3,291 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 275 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 1,397 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 276 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 6,092 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 27,650 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 278 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 21,015 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 8,551 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 12,735 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 281 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 14,107 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 751 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 283 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 25,917 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 894 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 48,961 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 1,333 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 1,002 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 288 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 2,172 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 289 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,203 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 957 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 291 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 609 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 292 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 2,177 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 41,477 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 26,174 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 295 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 2,782 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 6,296 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 297 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 29,337 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 641 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 299 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,269 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 300 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 2,514 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 301 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 3,186 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 302 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 518 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 303 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 751 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 18,060 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 10,627 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 306 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 30,944 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 307 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 15,886 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 308 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 15,197 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 1,178 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 310 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 13,156 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 311 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 27,948 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 1,588 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 313 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 24,962 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 11,539 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 7,928 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 67,163 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 317 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 1,694 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 318 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 1,323 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 319 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 15,652 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 320 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 3,820 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 321 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 5,086 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 322 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 16,129 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 323 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 3,997 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 954 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 325 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +4.0 | 2,313 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 326 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 956 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 327 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.4 | 1,632 | 52.3%–56.2% |
