| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -8.4 | 1,656 | 39.3%–43.0% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 1,153 | 39.4%–43.8% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -7.5 | 554 | 39.1%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 2,327 | 40.8%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.3 | 1,101 | 40.9%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.3 | 544 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 645 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 1,423 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 19,162 | 43.9%–45.0% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 754 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 3,192 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.0 | 788 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 1,074 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 1,235 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 753 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 7,398 | 44.2%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 959 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 7,835 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 12,001 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 20 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 5,644 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 674 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 5,252 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 7,081 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 2,992 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 50,569 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,172 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 14,101 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 28 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 557 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 2,137 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,422 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 5,095 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 2,727 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,838 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 596 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 3,050 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 43,891 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 635 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,877 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 900 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,497 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 916 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 4,571 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 43 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 9,074 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,539 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 6,193 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 14,903 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 47 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 614 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 4,367 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 15,106 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 5,196 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 539 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 862 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,712 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 23,030 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 19,474 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 26,507 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 6,415 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 4,589 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 17,176 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,175 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 3,821 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 72,072 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 755 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,415 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,017 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 2,477 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 7,537 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 36,380 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,161 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 7,651 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 10,541 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,188 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 30,744 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 13,455 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 23,430 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 76 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,320 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 11,468 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 13,891 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 3,549 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 1,379 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 15,062 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 23,625 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 28,399 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 84 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 15,685 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,708 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 4,525 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 22,157 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 5,905 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 32,497 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 9,024 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,786 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 2,775 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 93 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 17,433 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 94 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,015 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 3,907 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 594 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 1,035 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 14,498 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 20,831 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 3,438 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 42,199 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 18,971 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 103 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 20,323 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 9,886 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 21,911 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 25,179 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 107 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 15,904 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,599 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,601 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 21,996 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 617 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 23,386 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 113 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 19,547 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 34,924 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 9,389 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 116 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 14,847 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 35,258 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,822 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 816 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 26,995 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 31,696 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 52,419 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 8,111 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 7,817 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 72,145 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 7,170 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 992 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 18,319 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 9,758 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 43,006 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 7,440 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 5,689 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 12,026 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 14,250 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,020 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 38,861 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 3,056 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,628 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 2,893 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 140 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 7,752 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 5,245 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 27,542 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,037 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 4,623 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 16,808 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 79,379 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 31,384 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,528 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,002 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 21,101 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 3,865 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 564 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 6,528 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 11,345 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 36,850 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 20,955 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 5,298 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 3,117 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 879 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 14,758 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 38,646 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 13,542 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 163 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,404 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,175 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 6,274 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 22,844 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,656 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 16,933 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 13,740 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,760 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,556 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 5,041 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 173 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 578 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 765 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 34,366 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 176 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 848 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 8,481 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,053 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 4,019 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 29,885 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,694 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,577 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 41,942 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 18,174 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 2,104 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 775 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 17,062 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,220 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 681 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 8,255 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,022 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 39,157 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 5,487 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,775 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,956 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 4,473 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 1,213 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 6,675 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 8,716 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 4,750 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 560 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 15,325 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 56,246 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 652 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,057 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 1,533 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 5,595 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,239 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,552 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 210 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 46,063 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 24,879 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 25,499 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 14,694 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 816 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 18,307 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 6,118 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 22,974 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 4,158 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 4,465 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 569 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 25,406 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 836 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 27,390 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 15,358 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 36,793 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 18,090 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 19,564 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 8,273 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 7,507 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 4,435 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 1,026 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 25,528 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 233 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 63,956 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 3,254 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 12,194 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 2,925 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,167 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 238 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 24,491 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 239 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 11,248 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 7,074 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 22,173 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 242 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 15,629 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,506 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 18,018 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 16,763 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,820 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 247 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 8,910 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 1,831 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 15,301 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 12,753 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 251 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 15,249 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 4,345 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,056 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 9,994 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 14,234 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 20,740 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 2,701 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,954 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 259 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 7,455 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 9,366 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 5,099 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 19,951 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 20,931 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 264 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 2,629 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 8,514 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 266 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 9,317 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 267 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 16,060 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 268 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 18,884 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 269 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 528 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 270 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 10,577 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,193 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 272 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,055 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 273 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 847 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 274 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 2,223 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 2,396 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 3,225 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 6,189 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 24,760 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 1,447 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 280 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 664 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 281 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 1,908 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 3,237 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 283 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 4,579 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 284 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 10,221 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 928 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 286 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.1 | 2,548 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 287 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.6 | 2,333 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 288 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.6 | 1,570 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 289 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.6 | 940 | 51.7%–56.6% | ||
| 290 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.6 | 1,472 | 52.2%–56.2% | ||
| 291 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 56.3% | +5.2 | 663 | 51.9%–57.5% | ||
| 292 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +5.6 | 2,257 | 53.5%–56.8% |
