| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -7.1 | 2,376 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 2 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -6.6 | 501 | 40.1%–46.2% | ||
| 3 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.5 | 520 | 40.2%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 1,517 | 41.6%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.0 | 627 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 1,283 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.8 | 2,555 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 1,903 | 42.3%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 13,231 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,457 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 6,316 | 43.3%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,972 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,163 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 10,028 | 43.8%–45.4% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.2 | 530 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 1,059 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 650 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 985 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 19 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 3,178 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 958 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 7,188 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 6,341 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 23 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 913 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 893 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 2,109 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 9,173 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 1,225 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,528 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 851 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 49,575 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 2,770 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 556 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 19,644 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 34 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 19,083 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 652 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 613 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 5,490 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 10,186 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 9,817 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 12,488 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 41 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,260 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 2,253 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 5,981 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 1,277 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 705 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 539 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 47 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 679 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 957 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,179 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 554 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 874 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 2,981 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 871 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 558 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 543 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,457 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 886 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 18,867 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 969 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 652 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 714 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 7,252 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,078 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 565 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 4,522 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 10,537 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 13,815 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 552 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,846 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 4,217 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 548 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 3,528 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 6,378 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 5,298 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 29,539 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 76 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 26,129 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,503 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 1,244 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 26,807 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 4,261 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 759 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 17,118 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 691 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,856 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 599 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 22,877 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 87 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 48,138 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 88 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 706 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 2,635 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 11,334 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 9,716 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 9,736 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 21,501 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 30,654 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 31,167 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 25,669 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 15,708 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 12,591 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 13,324 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 1,203 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 6,349 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 1,901 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 18,028 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 16,191 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 729 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 6,118 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,860 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 34,414 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 109 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 962 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 12,109 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 44,743 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 708 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 27,008 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 114 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 15,274 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 16,413 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 116 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 5,944 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 89,884 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 25,152 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 688 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 21,377 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 4,891 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 122 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 5,783 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,282 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 30,430 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,854 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 126 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 10,736 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 1,300 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 30,824 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 75,452 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 19,112 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 8,504 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,814 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 7,935 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 40,966 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 16,363 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 5,041 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 26,742 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 20,475 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 48,567 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 3,218 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 44,222 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 2,219 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 70,755 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 4,061 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 145 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 2,462 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 4,472 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 147 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 10,354 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 13,622 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 6,453 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 28,069 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 39,448 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 8,960 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 9,267 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 3,042 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 18,416 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 26,078 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,914 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 5,706 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 1,653 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 22,588 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 912 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 12,102 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 4,180 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 7,802 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 526 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 17,895 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 22,800 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 168 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,688 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,231 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 44,586 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,535 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 2,414 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 11,579 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 9,388 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 61,153 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 990 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 5,300 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 20,001 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 1,248 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 3,281 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 19,477 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 17,937 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 17,350 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,714 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 10,213 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 186 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 2,082 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 544 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 58,356 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 189 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,264 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 5,709 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 10,061 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 8,630 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 6,289 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,930 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 2,159 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 16,369 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,083 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 49,092 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 199 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,172 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 9,260 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 36,714 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,284 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,325 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,662 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 8,160 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 17,668 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 16,696 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,678 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 5,641 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 19,778 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 2,105 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 7,022 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 14,273 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 39,859 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 16,109 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 45,335 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,532 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,802 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 3,232 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 655 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 221 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 5,370 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,254 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 4,802 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 2,870 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,571 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 226 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,385 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 50,859 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,523 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 45,346 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 51,720 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 20,250 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 32,034 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 233 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 25,726 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 40,959 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,761 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 10,331 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 31,746 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 238 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 3,651 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 239 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 18,801 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 29,854 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 3,570 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 2,105 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 243 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,856 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 13,122 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 7,230 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 18,501 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 971 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 8,001 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 38,469 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 521 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 4,018 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 252 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 13,690 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 21,483 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 13,895 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 9,829 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 28,231 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 9,746 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 976 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 24,780 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 27,432 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,314 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 5,515 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 2,997 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 264 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 4,746 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 265 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 19,512 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 2,653 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 1,328 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 268 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 30,288 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 23,187 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 20,175 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 271 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 1,791 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 78,515 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 18,555 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 274 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 16,873 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 32,238 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 20,078 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 277 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 3,209 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,158 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 279 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 10,105 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 17,274 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 642 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 282 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 3,456 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 283 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 8,164 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 284 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 18,659 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 29,882 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 23,463 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 1,894 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 288 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 4,925 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 2,973 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 2,890 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 291 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 3,733 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 292 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 1,423 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 31,855 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 294 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 3,062 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 295 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 800 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 11,443 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,770 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 9,083 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 2,267 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 300 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 3,144 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 301 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 5,233 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 302 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 1,191 | 51.0%–55.4% | ||
| 303 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 2,197 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 304 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 703 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 305 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 14,475 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 306 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.7 | 1,167 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 307 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +4.8 | 2,377 | 53.0%–56.2% | ||
| 308 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +5.8 | 620 | 52.7%–58.4% |
