| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 34.1% | -9.6 | 508 | 34.8%–40.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 36.7% | -8.9 | 967 | 36.2%–40.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -7.7 | 1,232 | 37.7%–41.9% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.5 | 1,600 | 39.1%–42.9% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.9 | 684 | 38.8%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 4,432 | 40.4%–42.7% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.6 | 1,209 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.5 | 2,180 | 40.3%–43.6% | ||
| 9 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -5.2 | 1,035 | 39.9%–44.6% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.0 | 1,245 | 40.3%–44.6% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.9 | 3,562 | 41.2%–43.9% | ||
| 12 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -4.7 | 710 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -4.6 | 1,349 | 40.8%–44.9% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -4.6 | 749 | 40.2%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 7,579 | 42.3%–44.2% | ||
| 16 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.1 | 816 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -4.0 | 6,961 | 42.5%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -3.9 | 1,910 | 41.7%–45.3% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.9 | 9,316 | 42.8%–44.4% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -3.8 | 607 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 6,592 | 42.8%–44.7% | ||
| 22 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 4,220 | 42.5%–45.0% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.6 | 6,335 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 24 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 7,609 | 43.0%–44.8% | ||
| 25 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -3.5 | 1,469 | 41.9%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.5 | 3,143 | 42.6%–45.4% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.0% | -3.4 | 35,022 | 43.6%–44.5% | ||
| 28 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.1 | 880 | 41.9%–46.8% | ||
| 29 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.1 | 683 | 41.6%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 2,545 | 42.8%–46.0% | ||
| 31 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.0 | 1,409 | 42.5%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.9 | 705 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 33 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 676 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.8 | 5,071 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 35 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 3,070 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -2.7 | 7,718 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 1,922 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 38 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.7 | 3,746 | 43.5%–46.1% | ||
| 39 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 500 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 593 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.5 | 17,089 | 44.3%–45.6% | ||
| 42 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.5 | 1,190 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -2.3 | 18,828 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 44 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.3 | 2,460 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 45 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 12,329 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 46 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.2 | 971 | 42.9%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 3,016 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 48 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.0 | 856 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.0 | 3,575 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 50 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 16,176 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.8 | 2,862 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 10,469 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 53 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.8 | 2,833 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.6 | 2,131 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.6 | 1,956 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.6 | 11,057 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 57 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.5 | 2,714 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 58 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.4 | 979 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 10,990 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.3 | 1,280 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.3 | 764 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 1,760 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.3 | 763 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 19,270 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 17,055 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 18,960 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 6,662 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 5,229 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 69 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 5,475 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 70 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -1.1 | 739 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -1.1 | 1,082 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.1 | 8,466 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 73 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 14,400 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 8,114 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.0 | 693 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 4,419 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 77 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.0 | 630 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 22,098 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 79 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 4,240 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.9 | 1,228 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 11,027 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 82 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 13,118 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 83 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.8 | 3,661 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 14,004 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.7 | 6,119 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.7 | 3,537 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 48,121 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 88 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 16,257 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 89 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 4,933 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 7,440 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -0.6 | 526 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 9,440 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 16,634 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 94 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 14,120 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 95 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 21,298 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 96 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 18,555 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 939 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 98 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 4,399 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.5 | 2,358 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.5 | 37,903 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.4 | 906 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.4 | 1,108 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 23,465 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 8,406 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 2,141 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 6,228 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 107 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 847 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 2,510 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 16,249 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.4 | 1,528 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 10,061 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 112 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 15,140 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 113 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 4,608 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 9,520 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 115 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.3 | 11,742 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 10,892 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 117 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 7,215 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 2,904 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 22,582 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 120 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 1,750 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 20,077 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 3,613 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 123 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 29,742 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 124 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.2 | 2,872 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 125 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 753 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 13,148 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 127 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.1 | 3,433 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.1 | 24,840 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 21,517 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 130 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 1,745 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | 0.0 | 21,731 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 132 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 1,508 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 700 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 23,692 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 135 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 2,157 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 47,805 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 137 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 9,541 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 9,402 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.1 | 1,720 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 1,121 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 9,198 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 142 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 9,105 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 732 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 6,681 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 145 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 45,666 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 146 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 12,329 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 147 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 3,436 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.3 | 2,701 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.3 | 26,704 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 150 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.3 | 7,035 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 151 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 3,067 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 152 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 761 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.3 | 29,932 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 154 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 4,640 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 155 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 695 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 3,484 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 2,268 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 13,998 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.4 | 6,889 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.4 | 1,082 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 161 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.5 | 616 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 162 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.5 | 11,098 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.5 | 15,140 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.5 | 4,246 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 22,052 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 166 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 1,016 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 5,331 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 11,735 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 5,783 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 170 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.6 | 736 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 2,342 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 5,285 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +0.7 | 7,126 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 174 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 11,128 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 175 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.7 | 1,635 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 15,452 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 177 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 1,926 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 913 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 10,577 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 180 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 751 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 14,596 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 182 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 2,390 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 183 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.8 | 558 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 2,623 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 185 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.8 | 1,289 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 4,410 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 10,549 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.9 | 4,906 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.9 | 1,810 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 190 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.0 | 872 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 9,130 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 192 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 5,266 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 193 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.0 | 506 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 13,490 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 195 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 11,683 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 23,061 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 197 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.0 | 8,115 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 198 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 11,222 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.1 | 2,343 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 25,308 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 201 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 591 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.1 | 1,558 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.2 | 1,684 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.2 | 1,967 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.2 | 1,376 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.2 | 8,541 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.2 | 560 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 944 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.2 | 872 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.3 | 8,648 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 211 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.3 | 722 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.4 | 6,288 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 1,393 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.5 | 4,553 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.5 | 10,685 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 216 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.5 | 10,676 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +1.5 | 15,719 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 2,520 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 4,679 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 1,632 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 6,878 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.7 | 8,445 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.7 | 681 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.7 | 1,774 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.8 | 1,478 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 7,034 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 4,609 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 228 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 7,779 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 229 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 9,352 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 230 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.9 | 686 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 14,011 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 232 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 33,801 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 233 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 1,488 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.0 | 5,184 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 235 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.0 | 4,465 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 236 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 8,815 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 237 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.1 | 4,698 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.2 | 2,215 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 19,484 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 20,201 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 241 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.2 | 9,728 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +2.2 | 1,226 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 243 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.2 | 10,965 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.2 | 8,507 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 5,055 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.3 | 4,800 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 247 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 1,582 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 248 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 40,458 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 249 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +2.4 | 8,385 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +2.4 | 1,009 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.5 | 2,548 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +2.6 | 12,695 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +2.6 | 11,366 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.7 | 15,738 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.9 | 19,285 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +3.1 | 6,727 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +3.2 | 2,570 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +3.3 | 1,521 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.5 | 703 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.6 | 628 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.7 | 858 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +3.8 | 797 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +4.0 | 1,310 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +4.1 | 1,905 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +4.7 | 2,110 | 50.4%–53.8% |
