| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 35.8% | -10.0 | 1,316 | 35.3%–39.4% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 34.6% | -9.9 | 708 | 34.8%–40.1% | ||
| 3 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 36.9% | -8.0 | 645 | 36.6%–42.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 38.8% | -7.6 | 1,640 | 37.8%–41.6% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.9% | -6.9 | 920 | 38.0%–42.8% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 5,812 | 40.5%–42.5% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.8 | 2,153 | 39.9%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.5 | 2,957 | 40.5%–43.3% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -5.3 | 656 | 39.2%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -5.2 | 4,667 | 41.0%–43.3% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.1 | 1,695 | 40.4%–44.1% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -5.0 | 792 | 39.7%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -5.0 | 1,011 | 40.0%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.8 | 1,710 | 40.7%–44.4% | ||
| 15 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -4.7 | 1,322 | 40.5%–44.7% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -4.7 | 1,826 | 40.8%–44.4% | ||
| 17 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -4.7 | 503 | 39.6%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -4.5 | 932 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 19 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.2 | 5,677 | 42.1%–44.2% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 9,262 | 42.3%–44.0% | ||
| 21 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 9,802 | 42.4%–44.0% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.0 | 8,040 | 42.4%–44.2% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -3.8 | 2,569 | 42.0%–45.1% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 12,279 | 42.9%–44.3% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 8,946 | 42.8%–44.5% | ||
| 26 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.5 | 1,129 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 46,575 | 43.6%–44.3% | ||
| 28 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.4 | 1,900 | 42.2%–45.8% | ||
| 29 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.4 | 829 | 41.5%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.2 | 1,575 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 31 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.2 | 3,445 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.2 | 945 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 33 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -3.1 | 10,226 | 43.4%–45.0% | ||
| 34 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.1 | 4,215 | 43.0%–45.5% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.0 | 2,487 | 42.8%–46.0% | ||
| 36 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.0 | 520 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 504 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.8 | 1,195 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 39 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.8 | 1,859 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 40 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -2.7 | 10,332 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 41 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 671 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -2.6 | 3,341 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 43 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.6 | 1,171 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 6,679 | 43.8%–45.8% | ||
| 45 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 555 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -2.5 | 4,967 | 43.8%–46.0% | ||
| 47 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.4 | 4,027 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 48 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 588 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.3 | 22,771 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 50 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 614 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.3 | 1,302 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.3 | 2,658 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 53 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.2 | 640 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.1 | 895 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.0 | 25,535 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.9 | 16,518 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 57 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.9 | 1,106 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.9 | 1,303 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 59 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.8 | 944 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.8 | 20,862 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 61 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.8 | 927 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.7 | 14,071 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 63 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.7 | 3,722 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.7 | 14,891 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 65 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.7 | 983 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -1.6 | 4,772 | 44.5%–46.9% | ||
| 67 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.5 | 3,886 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -1.5 | 24,561 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 69 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.5 | 523 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -1.5 | 3,704 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.4 | 2,338 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 72 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -1.4 | 8,754 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 73 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -1.3 | 823 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 11,123 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 75 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.3 | 19,212 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 76 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -1.3 | 563 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 1,706 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 1,417 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 1,002 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.2 | 14,537 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 81 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.2 | 869 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.1 | 25,402 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 83 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.1 | 6,867 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.1 | 17,380 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 85 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.1 | 22,751 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 86 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.1 | 1,037 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.0 | 14,562 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 88 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.9 | 10,691 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 89 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.9 | 3,834 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.9 | 903 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 7,663 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 92 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 29,561 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 93 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.8 | 1,000 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 94 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.7 | 5,058 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.7 | 20,037 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.7 | 12,866 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.7 | 5,976 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -0.7 | 63,648 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 99 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.7 | 3,914 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.6 | 6,672 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 101 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -0.6 | 2,756 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.6 | 561 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -0.6 | 21,553 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 28,995 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 105 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 18,226 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 106 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 18,662 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 107 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.6 | 24,916 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 108 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.5 | 5,651 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 109 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.4 | 4,618 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.4 | 28,920 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 111 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.4 | 3,262 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 112 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 13,246 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 50,775 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 114 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 12,382 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 115 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.4 | 8,400 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -0.3 | 550 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.3 | 1,515 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -0.3 | 9,703 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 119 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -0.3 | 14,355 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 120 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -0.3 | 4,077 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 121 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -0.3 | 1,121 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 31,125 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 123 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 3,115 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 124 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.3 | 26,340 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 125 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.2 | 22,266 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 126 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 4,582 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 127 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.2 | 2,344 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 128 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 5,857 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 32,233 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 10,170 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 131 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 729 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 132 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 4,895 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 133 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 15,446 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 134 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.1 | 11,244 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 21,422 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 39,402 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 137 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 12,600 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 138 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 2,036 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 5,619 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 140 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.1 | 8,033 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 141 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | 0.0 | 2,331 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | 0.0 | 558 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | 0.0 | 2,108 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | 0.0 | 3,791 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 145 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 31,651 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 146 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 1,146 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 2,581 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 148 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 5,997 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 149 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 772 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 27,849 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 151 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | 0.0 | 1,316 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.1 | 2,206 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 153 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.1 | 2,241 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 154 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 963 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.1 | 8,873 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 156 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.1 | 64,090 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 157 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.1 | 29,821 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 158 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 2,988 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 3,627 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 160 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 939 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 161 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.1 | 1,284 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 162 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 736 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.2 | 9,261 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 164 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 18,433 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 165 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.2 | 579 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 17,340 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 167 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 16,276 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 168 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.2 | 60,778 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 169 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.3 | 12,609 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 170 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.3 | 35,973 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 171 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +0.3 | 20,399 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 172 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 1,624 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.4 | 14,605 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 174 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 12,225 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 175 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 2,046 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 7,129 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 177 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.4 | 35,727 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 178 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.5 | 1,000 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +0.5 | 6,047 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 180 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +0.5 | 4,630 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 181 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.5 | 11,665 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 182 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +0.5 | 9,433 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 183 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 532 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 14,558 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 185 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +0.6 | 5,839 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.6 | 2,801 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 15,362 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 188 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +0.7 | 29,314 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 189 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.7 | 9,011 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 190 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.7 | 513 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.7 | 2,263 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 192 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 1,717 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 193 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 2,157 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 2,643 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 10,578 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 196 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 14,698 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 197 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 6,566 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 198 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.8 | 7,710 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 199 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 563 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.8 | 3,054 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.9 | 11,307 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 202 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.9 | 34,199 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 203 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 17,806 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 204 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 20,353 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.9 | 1,386 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 206 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 15,443 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 207 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +0.9 | 2,988 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 208 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.9 | 4,302 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 209 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.0 | 19,203 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 210 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 6,736 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 211 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.0 | 1,314 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.0 | 30,591 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 213 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.1 | 836 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 14,867 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 215 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.1 | 12,393 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 216 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.2 | 1,508 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.2 | 3,240 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 218 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.2 | 7,065 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 219 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.3 | 6,826 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 220 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +1.3 | 11,407 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 221 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.3 | 12,130 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.3 | 1,206 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.3 | 2,371 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 224 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.3 | 20,759 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 225 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.3 | 607 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.3 | 10,926 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.3 | 5,848 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 228 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.4 | 3,478 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 229 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.4 | 2,997 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.4 | 13,749 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 231 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.4 | 6,455 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 232 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.4 | 3,162 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.4 | 14,137 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 234 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.4 | 953 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 235 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 668 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.5 | 1,006 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 757 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 238 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +1.5 | 14,784 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 239 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.6 | 930 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 1,003 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +1.6 | 9,325 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 242 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.6 | 8,320 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 243 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 5,441 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.6 | 2,467 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.8 | 11,555 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.8 | 1,836 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 247 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.9 | 1,988 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 248 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.9 | 3,292 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 249 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 6,131 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 250 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 18,672 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.9 | 1,396 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 923 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 253 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.0 | 45,062 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 254 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.0 | 1,152 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +2.0 | 11,254 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 6,828 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 257 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.1 | 3,338 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 6,409 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 259 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 25,988 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 260 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 26,774 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 261 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.1 | 672 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 9,015 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 263 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 15,188 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +2.2 | 53,830 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 265 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 15,172 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 266 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 10,393 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 267 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.2 | 2,018 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +2.2 | 13,022 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 269 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 10,981 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 270 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 6,175 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.4 | 1,896 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +2.5 | 2,145 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.7 | 16,702 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 274 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.8 | 25,152 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.8 | 8,968 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.8 | 21,179 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.8 | 915 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.9 | 609 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +3.0 | 1,655 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +3.0 | 1,015 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 281 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +3.3 | 1,998 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 282 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +3.4 | 3,445 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 283 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +3.5 | 1,092 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.5 | 993 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +3.8 | 1,755 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +4.6 | 2,608 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +5.0 | 2,747 | 50.9%–53.9% |
