| 1 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 37.0% | -9.2 | 500 | 37.6%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 38.7% | -8.9 | 752 | 38.4%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -8.3 | 911 | 39.2%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 5,112 | 40.7%–42.9% | ||
| 5 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.4% | -8.1 | 673 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -8.1 | 37,335 | 41.4%–42.3% | ||
| 7 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -7.9 | 549 | 39.1%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 6,034 | 41.0%–43.1% | ||
| 9 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.8 | 735 | 39.5%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.7 | 1,166 | 40.0%–44.4% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.5 | 894 | 39.9%–44.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -7.2 | 7,819 | 41.8%–43.6% | ||
| 13 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -7.1 | 1,573 | 40.9%–44.8% | ||
| 14 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 2,042 | 41.4%–44.8% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 3,017 | 41.8%–44.7% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 966 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 1,584 | 41.4%–45.2% | ||
| 18 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -6.6 | 658 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 3,387 | 42.0%–44.8% | ||
| 20 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 2,983 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 1,536 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 22 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 10,488 | 43.0%–44.6% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 2,075 | 42.1%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.0 | 1,162 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 865 | 41.4%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 2,960 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 27 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 1,061 | 41.7%–46.3% | ||
| 28 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.8 | 688 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 1,170 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 30 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 3,441 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 2,122 | 42.7%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 606 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 1,101 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 1,057 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 4,258 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 553 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 37 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 4,885 | 43.6%–45.9% | ||
| 38 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 1,240 | 42.6%–46.9% | ||
| 39 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 34,054 | 44.4%–45.2% | ||
| 40 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 1,652 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,597 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,801 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 2,219 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,764 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 45 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 843 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 961 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 45,622 | 44.7%–45.5% | ||
| 48 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 728 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 49 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 10,917 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 50 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 5,642 | 44.1%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,280 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 649 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,665 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,740 | 43.4%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 900 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 6,667 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 57 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 630 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,502 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 59 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 1,839 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 5,850 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 1,970 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 804 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,422 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 64 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,561 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 2,060 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 66 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 1,979 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 6,951 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 68 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,334 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 69 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 42,256 | 45.3%–46.1% | ||
| 70 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,283 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 71 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 3,656 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 1,746 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 73 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 969 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 515 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 750 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 4,180 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 77 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 2,549 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 3,034 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 79 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 40,730 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 80 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 23,402 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 81 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 2,557 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 82 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 4,075 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 864 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 632 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 30,313 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 86 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 38,252 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 87 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,269 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 901 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,763 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 90 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,430 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 2,066 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 703 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 524 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,179 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 3,512 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 96 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 4,733 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 97 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 2,240 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 6,558 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 99 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 6,889 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 100 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,367 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 87,936 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 102 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 64,267 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 103 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 25,729 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 104 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 65,017 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 2,055 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 106 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 14,233 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 107 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 20,410 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 108 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 2,951 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 109 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 2,087 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 694 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 17,717 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 1,035 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 婕莉上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 500 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 3,347 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 115 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 854 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 1,988 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 117 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 32,461 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 118 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 24,430 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 119 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,548 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 579 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 530 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 18,017 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 123 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 28,090 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 124 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 15,534 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 125 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 35,401 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 126 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 596 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 3,554 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 128 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,226 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 55,375 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 130 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 572 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,758 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,488 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 133 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,848 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 1,307 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 135 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 684 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 136 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 861 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 9,950 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 138 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 2,068 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 531 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 140 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 7,765 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 141 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 901 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 10,747 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 143 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 25,479 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 144 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 9,719 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 145 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 6,923 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 146 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,831 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,526 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,731 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 57,996 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 150 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 831 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 992 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 2,027 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,156 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,922 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 27,115 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 156 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 3,481 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 157 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,204 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 14,574 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 4,899 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 160 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 12,908 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 161 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 164,824 | 47.7%–48.1% | ||
| 162 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 101,664 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 163 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,414 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 164 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 30,545 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 165 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 3,265 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 42,822 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 167 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 65,777 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 168 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 4,524 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 3,224 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 170 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,765 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 1,785 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 3,767 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 775 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,362 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,003 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 820 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 177 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 38,732 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 178 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 117,976 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 179 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 578 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 180 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 845 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 23,472 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 182 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 9,348 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,221 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 503 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 26,328 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 186 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 136,566 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 187 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,502 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 89,167 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 189 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 88,015 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 190 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,055 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 5,194 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 192 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 3,817 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,482 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 26,178 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 195 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,574 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 15,902 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 197 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,996 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,368 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 199 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 12,343 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 200 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,347 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 558 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 10,822 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 203 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,231 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 12,340 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 205 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 37,487 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 206 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,375 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 5,755 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 208 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 25,627 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 209 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 105,718 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 210 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,439 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,324 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,874 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 33,078 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 214 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 557 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 575 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,491 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 217 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 46,358 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 218 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,689 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 116,585 | 48.6%–49.0% | ||
| 220 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 3,990 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 695 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 62,362 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 223 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 36,322 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 224 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,154 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 4,897 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 9,204 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 578 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 52,135 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 229 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 4,494 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,172 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,785 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 6,422 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,121 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 101,248 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 235 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 20,636 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 236 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,383 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 89,991 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 238 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 67,749 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 239 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 62,896 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 240 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 60,319 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 241 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 5,529 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 6,340 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 39,633 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 244 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,727 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,859 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 6,372 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 247 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 96,398 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 248 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 53,681 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 249 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 93,931 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 250 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,021 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,225 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 252 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 8,406 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 253 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 7,632 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 254 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,732 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 564 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 36,502 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 257 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 36,610 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 258 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,679 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,137 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,683 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 35,375 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 89,616 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 263 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,652 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 513 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 265 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,229 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 266 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 83,500 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 267 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 5,879 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 26,452 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 269 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 18,038 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 270 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 540 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 271 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 21,977 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 272 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,756 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 501 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 2,152 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 2,067 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,546 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 14,883 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 278 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,268 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 279 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 37,302 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 280 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 154,113 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 281 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 18,472 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 282 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 61,973 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 283 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 2,192 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 634 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 5,855 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 21,197 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 287 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 19,918 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 288 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 38,078 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 289 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 43,476 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 290 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,304 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 291 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 77,486 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 292 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 30,321 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 293 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,001 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 294 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 12,362 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 137,632 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 296 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 13,674 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 297 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,143 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 298 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 32,081 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 299 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 71,384 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 300 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,899 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 301 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 170,428 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 302 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 94,108 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 303 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 33,426 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 304 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 66,263 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 305 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,157 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 306 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 34,742 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 307 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,601 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 308 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 38,129 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 309 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 81,945 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 310 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 17,058 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 311 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 6,196 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 312 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 38,675 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 313 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 35,034 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 314 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,959 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 315 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 149,124 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 316 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 11,756 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 317 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 3,305 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 318 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 31,438 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 319 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,512 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 83,898 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 321 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 29,359 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 322 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 55,720 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 323 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 986 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 324 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,501 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 325 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 57,647 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 326 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,390 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 327 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 109,209 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 328 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 34,660 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 329 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 3,376 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 330 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,207 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 331 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,894 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 332 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,110 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 333 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 27,223 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 334 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 79,311 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 335 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 53,900 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 336 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 38,651 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 337 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 12,703 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 338 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 73,067 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 339 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 59,720 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 340 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 36,308 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 341 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 45,661 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 342 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 78,814 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 343 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,998 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 344 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 8,785 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 345 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 5,827 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 346 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,604 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 347 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 28,061 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 348 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 3,871 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 349 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 5,791 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 350 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 55,787 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 351 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 137,386 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 352 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 2,626 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 353 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 4,842 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 354 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 34,378 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 355 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 805 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 356 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 16,572 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 357 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 27,266 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 358 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 7,155 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 359 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 11,517 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 360 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 13,100 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 361 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 15,322 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 362 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 7,486 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 363 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 140,424 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 364 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,596 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 365 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 63,178 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 366 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 14,277 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 367 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 142,459 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 368 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 54,926 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 369 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 32,345 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 370 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,515 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 371 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 881 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 372 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 52,813 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 373 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,234 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 374 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 17,924 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 375 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 89,824 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 376 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 61,268 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 377 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 42,941 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 378 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 10,559 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 379 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 36,459 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 380 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 2,606 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 381 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 10,803 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 382 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 154,297 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 383 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 14,293 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 384 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 24,345 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 385 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 59,950 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 386 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 117,386 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 387 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 47,137 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 388 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 31,689 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 389 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 10,600 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 390 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 4,257 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 391 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 139,963 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 392 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 95,040 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 393 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 4,493 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 394 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 9,859 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 395 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,308 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 396 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 832 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 397 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 16,364 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 398 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,054 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 399 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 5,555 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 400 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 59,244 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 401 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 5,022 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,952 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 403 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 6,386 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 404 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 1,671 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 405 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 42,848 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 406 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 119,561 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 407 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 59,923 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 408 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 5,186 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 409 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 31,242 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 410 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 63,534 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 411 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 8,406 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 412 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 245,510 | 50.9%–51.2% | ||
| 413 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 21,430 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 414 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 101,045 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 415 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 55,211 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 416 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 20,567 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 417 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,365 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 418 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,200 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 419 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 152,452 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 420 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,141 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 421 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 113,976 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 422 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 14,421 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 423 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 64,938 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 424 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 4,475 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 425 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 118,534 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 426 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 3,831 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 427 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 5,220 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 428 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 24,672 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 429 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 1,313 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 430 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 121,104 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 431 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,917 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 432 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 7,456 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 433 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,232 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 434 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,164 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 435 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 13,450 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 436 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 66,460 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 437 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 54,111 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 438 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 11,464 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 439 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 5,578 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 440 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 1,855 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 441 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 7,500 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 442 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 42,656 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 443 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 29,722 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 444 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 18,826 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 445 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 18,587 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 446 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 93,959 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 447 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 8,306 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 448 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 109,306 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 449 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 38,090 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 450 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 1,450 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 451 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 85,492 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 452 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 7,122 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 453 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 21,283 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 454 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 598 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 455 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 77,566 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 456 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 157,041 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 457 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 109,521 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 458 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 2,696 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 459 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 6,495 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 460 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 53,913 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 461 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 68,997 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 462 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 663 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 463 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 43,555 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 464 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 86,078 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 465 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 6,031 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 466 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 15,634 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 467 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 11,610 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 468 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 115,448 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 469 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 8,581 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 470 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 94,297 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 471 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 99,359 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 472 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 3,510 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 473 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 5,599 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 474 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 8,071 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 475 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 36,366 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 476 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 35,336 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 477 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 12,351 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 478 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 9,395 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 479 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 1,525 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 480 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 64,049 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 481 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 86,372 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 482 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 76,692 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 483 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 19,103 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 484 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 4,193 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 485 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 1,281 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 486 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 1,542 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 487 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 13,487 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 488 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 7,518 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 489 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 101,154 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 490 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 2,075 | 51.3%–54.7% | ||
| 491 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 104,779 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 492 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 78,658 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 493 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 6,072 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 494 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 2,560 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 495 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 4,684 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 496 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 47,394 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 497 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.6 | 10,013 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 498 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 3,269 | 52.9%–55.7% |
