| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 33.8% | -11.7 | 521 | 35.3%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -9.5 | 809 | 38.0%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -9.0 | 903 | 38.5%–43.4% | ||
| 4 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -8.4 | 25,440 | 41.1%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -7.7 | 1,985 | 40.5%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.5 | 635 | 39.7%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.4 | 6,118 | 41.6%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.0 | 570 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.9 | 3,306 | 41.7%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,318 | 41.1%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -6.8 | 550 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.7 | 699 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.7 | 1,371 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.6 | 763 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 2,265 | 41.9%–45.2% | ||
| 16 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 1,713 | 41.7%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.3 | 571 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.0 | 598 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 3,848 | 42.8%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 52,589 | 43.9%–44.6% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.7 | 2,532 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 22 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 1,360 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 883 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 3,047 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 1,882 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 2,961 | 43.2%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 660 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 2,210 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 32,585 | 44.4%–45.3% | ||
| 30 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,298 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 2,819 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 4,657 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 33 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,275 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 34 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 862 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 594 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 861 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 1,103 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 24,027 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 39 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,204 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 607 | 42.6%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 3,513 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 42 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 2,995 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 43 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,652 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 554 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 683 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 2,271 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,227 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 22,506 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 49 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 33,496 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 50 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 3,854 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 21,122 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 1,719 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 2,381 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 54 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 8,085 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 55 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,300 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 3,530 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,514 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,053 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,197 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 3,404 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 730 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 1,226 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 2,173 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,449 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 600 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 2,203 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 6,570 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 967 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 2,393 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 723 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 572 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 11,180 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 3,567 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,203 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,241 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 983 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 15,931 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 19,114 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,056 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 25,147 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 81 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 3,683 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 6,239 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 83 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 1,784 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 7,911 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 37,348 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 86 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 965 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 824 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 117,425 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 89 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 826 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 90 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 813 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,004 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,416 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 3,234 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 94 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 39,768 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 1,060 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 905 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 59,612 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,905 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 736 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 11,939 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,554 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 5,485 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,544 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 846 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 18,014 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 106 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 8,999 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,738 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 887 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 18,790 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,608 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,243 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 4,905 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 113 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 939 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 114 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 863 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 985 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 580 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 2,043 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 7,337 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,272 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 2,292 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 121 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,721 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 20,022 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,589 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 45,832 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 125 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 13,546 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 557 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,142 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 840 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,102 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 4,538 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 131 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 939 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 21,062 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 20,648 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 134 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,397 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 615 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,340 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,301 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 946 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 65,389 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 140 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 23,669 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 141 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 3,755 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 142 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,270 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 2,093 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 33,667 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 145 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,652 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 981 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 39,468 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 30,970 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 149 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 3,821 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,201 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,415 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 15,200 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 4,247 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,180 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 155 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,298 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 156 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 104,780 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 157 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 95,522 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,926 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 7,220 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 160 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,140 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,357 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 6,055 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,103 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 19,306 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 165 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,177 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 72,658 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 167 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 12,187 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 168 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 8,192 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 83,544 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 170 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,327 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 6,786 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 172 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,193 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,908 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 174 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 695 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 33,996 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 501 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 26,534 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,379 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 52,584 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 180 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 32,349 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 181 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,173 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 12,039 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 183 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,489 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 25,371 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 185 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 10,392 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,043 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,014 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,576 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 537 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 2,146 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 16,054 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 57,454 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 193 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,087 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 16,989 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 195 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 6,501 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 196 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 39,631 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 197 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 26,033 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 37,160 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 199 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 4,806 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 200 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 42,445 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,652 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 73,289 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 203 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 39,415 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 204 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,307 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 51,451 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,235 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 64,715 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 208 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,606 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,128 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 23,576 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 211 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 18,286 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 682 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 213 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 42,235 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 214 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 64,586 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 9,741 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 2,431 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 25,601 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 10,266 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 219 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 603 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 220 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,284 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 11,693 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 3,035 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 43,547 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 224 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 15,291 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 225 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,394 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 226 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,269 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 71,077 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 727 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,983 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 15,039 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 58,299 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 232 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 26,775 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 109,460 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 234 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 8,728 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,074 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 4,249 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 237 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 14,968 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 238 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 72,024 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 239 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 61,959 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 240 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 4,153 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 241 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 60,412 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,379 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 4,537 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 94,617 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 245 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 9,626 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 64,108 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 30,503 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 816 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 31,208 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 37,214 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 251 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 96,194 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,075 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,039 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 924 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,122 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 70,261 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 52,570 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 258 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 59,013 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 259 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,037 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 47,732 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 261 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,709 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 32,198 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 263 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 505 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 43,972 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 265 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 733 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 95,106 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 267 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 6,833 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 268 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 20,788 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 10,621 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 270 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4,064 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 25,831 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 272 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 824 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 56,687 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 274 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 27,094 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 25,648 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 10,737 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,270 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 44,595 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 279 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 20,789 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 280 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 999 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 38,514 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 282 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 20,148 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 283 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 2,572 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 284 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,414 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 2,746 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 96,401 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 287 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 22,521 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 288 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 8,131 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 289 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,862 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 290 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 12,177 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 291 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 7,972 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 292 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,458 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 118,509 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 294 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,467 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 295 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 23,650 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 296 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,537 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 17,161 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,474 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 610 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 300 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,030 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 301 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 562 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,991 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 303 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 37,465 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 304 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 19,515 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 103,458 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 306 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 55,430 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 307 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 60,361 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 308 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 5,350 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 309 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 77,179 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 310 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 103,656 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 311 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 27,602 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 312 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 12,130 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 14,421 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 314 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 23,233 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,535 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 22,717 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 317 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 993 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,171 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 319 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 2,791 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 320 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 20,577 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 321 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 29,534 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 322 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 41,105 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 323 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,378 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 324 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,535 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 325 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 9,439 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 326 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 7,762 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 327 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 102,738 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 328 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 42,520 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 329 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 13,080 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 330 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 13,749 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 331 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 56,915 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 332 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 1,803 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 333 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 3,612 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 334 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 23,709 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 335 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 110,301 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 336 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 511 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 337 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 40,941 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 338 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 78,907 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 339 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 32,643 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 340 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,536 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 341 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 14,347 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 342 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 95,726 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 343 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 90,238 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 344 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,104 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 345 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 45,051 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 346 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 22,840 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 347 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 91,617 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 348 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 86,408 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 349 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 858 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 350 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 18,855 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 351 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,247 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 352 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,701 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 353 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 8,428 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 354 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,267 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 355 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,886 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 356 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 36,575 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 357 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 54,013 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 358 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 37,470 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 359 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 26,708 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 360 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 26,353 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 361 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 10,413 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 362 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 6,699 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 363 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 168,441 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 364 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 15,503 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 365 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 16,790 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 366 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 54,811 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 367 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 43,904 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 368 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,103 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 5,736 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 370 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 4,535 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 371 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 14,435 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 372 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,985 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 373 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,684 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 374 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,269 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 375 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 4,243 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 376 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 69,393 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 377 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 12,528 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 378 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 20,320 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 379 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 32,137 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 380 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 52,948 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 381 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 37,456 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 382 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 83,237 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 383 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 8,449 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 384 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 20,177 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 385 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,534 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 386 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,300 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 387 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,918 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 388 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,389 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 389 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,926 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 390 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 17,427 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 391 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 620 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 392 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 44,706 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 393 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 5,205 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 394 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 33,588 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 395 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 724 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 396 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 2,285 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 397 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 37,460 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 398 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 104,895 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 399 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 53,239 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 400 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 2,425 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 401 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 41,706 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 58,658 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 403 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 35,023 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 404 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,829 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 405 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 65,835 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 406 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 836 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 407 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 29,551 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 408 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 11,167 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 409 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 75,967 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 410 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,747 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 411 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 25,804 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 412 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 25,014 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 413 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 3,707 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 414 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 10,779 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 415 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 13,528 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 416 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 62,690 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 417 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 11,997 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 418 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 75,222 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 419 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 12,760 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 420 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 57,142 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 421 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 39,969 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 422 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 7,549 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 423 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 5,559 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 424 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 8,935 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 425 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 1,016 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 426 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 71,604 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 427 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 8,380 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 428 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 26,379 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 429 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 6,074 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 430 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 2,662 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 431 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 58,531 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 432 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 66,518 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 433 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 3,040 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 434 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,163 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 435 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 4,067 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 436 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 5,534 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 437 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 43,752 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 438 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 1,364 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 439 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 2,625 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 440 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 4,486 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 441 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 6,363 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 442 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 62,052 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 443 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 1,001 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 444 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 1,423 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 445 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 18,140 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 446 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 66,420 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 447 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 66,524 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 448 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 25,403 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 449 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 3,855 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 450 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 897 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 451 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 50,327 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 452 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.1 | 910 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 453 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.2 | 983 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 454 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.4 | 5,600 | 53.3%–55.5% | ||
| 455 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.6 | 6,802 | 53.6%–55.6% | ||
| 456 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +4.6 | 752 | 52.0%–57.3% |
