| 1 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -9.2 | 764 | 38.2%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -8.9 | 883 | 38.6%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -8.4 | 24,642 | 41.1%–42.1% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -7.6 | 1,902 | 40.6%–44.2% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 5,909 | 41.6%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -7.3 | 603 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.1 | 535 | 39.9%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 1,275 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.9 | 538 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.8 | 2,187 | 41.5%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.8 | 3,204 | 41.8%–44.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 1,334 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 13 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.4 | 744 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 577 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 548 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.1 | 649 | 41.1%–46.7% | ||
| 17 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 1,655 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 3,723 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,825 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 2,445 | 42.7%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 50,571 | 43.9%–44.6% | ||
| 22 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 2,144 | 42.7%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 870 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 2,939 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 1,331 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 2,827 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 2,726 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 28 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 31,443 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 29 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 824 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,250 | 42.9%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 606 | 42.3%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 4,511 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,176 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,226 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 3,418 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 23,232 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 37 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 808 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 592 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 1,062 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 1,191 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 1,589 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 42 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 569 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 2,907 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 44 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 651 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 2,179 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 21,718 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 32,403 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 48 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 522 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,473 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 20,428 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 3,755 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 1,030 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 3,286 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 2,304 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 55 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 3,410 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 56 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,666 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,273 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 2,107 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 7,890 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 60 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 702 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 1,151 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,391 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 917 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 973 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 684 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 66 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 6,363 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 3,470 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 2,110 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,219 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 10,859 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 71 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 3,578 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,353 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 15,322 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,172 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 586 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,736 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,162 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 78 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 2,300 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 6,016 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 7,685 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 805 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 24,328 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 83 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 18,525 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 84 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 546 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 861 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 36,236 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 87 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 113,891 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 1,828 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,478 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 786 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,007 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 790 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 3,137 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 980 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 895 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 568 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 57,725 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 38,329 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 99 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 928 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 17,444 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 781 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 11,573 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 526 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 697 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,511 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 5,310 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,024 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 18,203 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 7,053 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 8,761 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 963 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 112 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 2,216 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,694 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 4,735 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 822 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,679 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 19,343 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 2,305 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,538 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,202 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 44,276 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 122 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,995 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 123 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 13,052 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 124 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 20,431 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 125 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 601 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 920 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 4,382 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 20,010 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 129 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,539 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 130 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 3,630 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,104 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 63,614 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 133 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,238 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 842 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 22,889 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 32,434 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,135 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,262 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,037 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,271 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,340 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 948 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 3,717 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,064 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 4,103 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 29,871 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 147 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 38,031 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 148 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,014 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,201 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 900 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,248 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,148 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 91,919 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 154 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 101,128 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 155 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 14,693 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 813 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 18,657 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,148 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,590 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 5,842 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 11,816 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,301 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 664 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 7,954 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 165 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,141 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 2,833 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 70,379 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 168 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 6,992 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 169 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,108 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 80,808 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 171 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,213 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 4,051 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,451 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,072 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 50,779 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 3,238 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 6,540 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 178 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 32,680 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 179 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 25,663 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 180 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 31,281 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 181 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,975 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 24,457 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 183 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,340 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 11,621 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 185 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 10,062 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,938 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,829 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 16,366 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,291 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 190 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,254 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 191 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 55,575 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 192 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 15,297 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 193 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 38,313 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 6,283 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 25,177 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 196 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,238 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,542 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 1,070 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 35,990 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 200 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 40,914 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 201 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,341 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 38,186 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 203 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 22,805 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 70,857 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 49,774 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 62,631 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 207 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,338 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,587 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 4,667 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 4,128 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 9,444 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 40,879 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 213 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 17,693 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 62,517 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 9,937 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 42,182 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 217 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,872 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,091 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 24,765 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 220 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 14,832 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 68,751 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 222 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 14,572 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 523 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 8,470 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 11,364 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,027 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 703 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 105,958 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 229 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 58,320 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 230 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 69,618 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 231 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 25,852 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 232 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 56,339 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 233 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 59,985 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 234 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 9,303 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,026 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 14,395 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 237 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,931 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,289 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 239 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 791 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 61,994 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 241 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 654 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 242 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 91,654 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 243 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 29,512 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 6,598 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 874 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 35,985 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 247 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 3,837 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 248 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 93,059 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 249 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 2,021 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 29,644 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 987 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 993 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 68,065 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 254 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 57,067 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 255 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 4,348 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,528 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 257 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 50,915 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 258 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 46,174 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 259 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 551 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 260 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 681 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 42,537 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 262 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 54,906 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,495 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 92,016 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 265 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 24,933 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 266 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 26,188 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 267 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 24,668 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3,935 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 269 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 43,162 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 270 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 31,090 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 271 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 3,169 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 10,313 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 20,041 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 274 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 37,339 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 20,041 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 19,521 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 5,244 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 278 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 957 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 279 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 3,735 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 11,653 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 281 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 10,390 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,080 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 21,752 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 284 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,906 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 285 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 93,198 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 286 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,732 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 287 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 16,631 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 288 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,896 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 289 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,341 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 290 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 798 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 291 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,183 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 292 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 4,305 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 293 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,351 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 114,820 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 295 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 3,400 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,106 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 22,743 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 298 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 4,823 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 100,350 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 583 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 301 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 53,494 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 302 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 58,211 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 303 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 2,662 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 18,867 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 36,276 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 306 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 74,513 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 307 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 26,608 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 308 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 100,311 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 309 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 28,151 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 310 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 21,906 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 311 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 3,405 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 312 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,121 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 313 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 11,776 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 314 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 7,507 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 13,977 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 316 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 39,832 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 317 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 19,857 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 318 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 22,484 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 319 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 3,485 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,362 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 321 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 13,250 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 322 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 964 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 323 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,067 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 324 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 809 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 41,103 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 326 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 99,397 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 327 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 1,726 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 1,497 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 329 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 543 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 330 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 22,970 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 331 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 106,117 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 332 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 54,891 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 333 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 2,706 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 334 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,983 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 335 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 39,657 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 336 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 76,387 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 337 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 31,483 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 338 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 92,496 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 339 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 12,417 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 340 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 13,859 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 341 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 87,266 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 342 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 43,604 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 343 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 83,647 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 344 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,350 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 345 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 8,168 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 346 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 6,068 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 347 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 692 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 348 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 88,440 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 349 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 18,220 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 350 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,044 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 351 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 22,052 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 352 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 25,905 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 353 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 10,088 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 354 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,226 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 355 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 36,323 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 356 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,561 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 357 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 52,433 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 358 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 6,458 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 359 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 13,868 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 360 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 16,298 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 361 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 25,426 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 362 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 35,347 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 363 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 31,068 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 364 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 52,909 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 365 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 162,742 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 366 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 9,668 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 367 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 4,130 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 368 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 4,397 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 369 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 2,622 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 370 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 602 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 371 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 8,210 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 372 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 3,764 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 373 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 19,680 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 374 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 42,379 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 375 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 67,121 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 376 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,445 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 377 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 51,280 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 378 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 3,797 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 379 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 819 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 380 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 14,987 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 381 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 2,432 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 382 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 36,224 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 383 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 80,550 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 384 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,747 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 385 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 12,140 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 386 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 32,488 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 387 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,205 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 388 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 19,411 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 389 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 5,012 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 390 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 43,304 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 391 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 2,354 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 392 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 9,002 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 393 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 16,808 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 394 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 36,140 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 395 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 33,872 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 396 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 56,879 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 397 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 101,711 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 398 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 51,363 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 399 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 63,646 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 400 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 73,555 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 401 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 40,280 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 28,601 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 403 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 10,830 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 404 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,780 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 405 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 24,732 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 406 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 10,395 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 407 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 13,094 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 408 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 2,204 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 409 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 24,181 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 410 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 60,624 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 411 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 11,549 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 412 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 72,783 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 413 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 12,369 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 414 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 3,597 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 415 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 38,613 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 416 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 55,362 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 417 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 5,411 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 418 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 1,104 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 419 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 7,336 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 420 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 25,603 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 421 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 2,957 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 422 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 1,665 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 423 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 2,581 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 424 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 69,032 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 425 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 5,858 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 426 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 976 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 427 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 1,330 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 428 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 56,642 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 429 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 64,487 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 430 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 8,610 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 431 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 8,137 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 432 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 5,367 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 433 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 42,393 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 434 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 4,352 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 435 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 3,865 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 436 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 2,544 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 437 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 1,367 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 438 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 6,167 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 439 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 59,889 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 440 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 3,736 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 441 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 17,606 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 442 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 64,197 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 443 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 24,523 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 444 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 64,588 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 445 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 980 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 446 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 48,730 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 447 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 855 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 448 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 959 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 449 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 885 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 450 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.4 | 730 | 51.7%–57.1% | ||
| 451 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +4.5 | 6,621 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 452 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.6 | 5,387 | 53.4%–55.6% |
