| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 33.6% | -11.7 | 506 | 35.2%–41.2% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -9.5 | 790 | 37.9%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 39.0% | -8.9 | 894 | 38.6%–43.5% | ||
| 4 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -8.4 | 25,021 | 41.1%–42.1% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 1,959 | 40.8%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.4 | 617 | 39.7%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -7.3 | 6,008 | 41.6%–43.7% | ||
| 8 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -7.1 | 562 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -7.0 | 3,263 | 41.6%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 1,308 | 41.1%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.8 | 1,356 | 41.1%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 759 | 40.6%–45.9% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 544 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.5 | 2,235 | 41.8%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.5 | 678 | 40.8%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.4 | 1,684 | 41.7%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 595 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.0 | 560 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.0 | 3,814 | 42.7%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 2,493 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 51,706 | 43.9%–44.6% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 1,863 | 42.5%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 1,349 | 42.3%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 3,006 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 25 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 2,179 | 42.8%–46.2% | ||
| 26 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 878 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 32,168 | 44.5%–45.4% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 2,902 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 1,262 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 2,784 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.0 | 644 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 850 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 850 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 601 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 4,584 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 36 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,193 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 1,073 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 1,255 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 577 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 23,637 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 41 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 3,482 | 44.1%–46.8% | ||
| 42 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 677 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,638 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 2,232 | 44.0%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 2,957 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 22,152 | 45.2%–46.3% | ||
| 47 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 32,891 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 48 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 1,210 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 3,809 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 20,796 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 538 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 3,480 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,498 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 3,346 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 7,991 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 56 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,285 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 1,686 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,170 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 2,351 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 1,042 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 713 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 942 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 2,167 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 1,425 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 2,140 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 710 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 67 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 6,465 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 11,079 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 3,523 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 70 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,210 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 982 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 3,631 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,185 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,233 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.4 | 570 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 2,356 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 15,690 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 78 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 1,037 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 18,845 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 80 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,760 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 953 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 82 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 24,795 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 587 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 7,817 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 36,789 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 86 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 116,112 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 87 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 6,157 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 88 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 891 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,396 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 796 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 815 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 993 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 803 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 94 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 3,178 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,880 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 39,141 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 97 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 58,715 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 98 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,509 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 11,784 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 719 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 827 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 17,775 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,050 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 5,407 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 974 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,725 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 1,524 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 18,529 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 7,202 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 8,896 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 111 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 4,834 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 2,268 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,572 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 925 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 573 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 848 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 19,693 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 550 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,260 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 2,031 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 45,298 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 122 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,574 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 13,326 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 124 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,224 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 125 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 861 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 607 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 20,847 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,704 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 4,464 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 928 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,367 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 20,343 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 133 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,054 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,288 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 23,321 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 136 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 929 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 2,304 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 138 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 64,553 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 139 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,124 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 3,695 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 832 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 33,179 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 143 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 1,155 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,612 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,240 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 30,481 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 147 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,083 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,337 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 38,774 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 150 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 3,792 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,387 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,072 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 968 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,260 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 4,173 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 93,906 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 157 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 103,123 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 19,032 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,125 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 14,959 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 161 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 7,109 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,883 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 12,043 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 5,985 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 165 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,165 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,162 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 668 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 71,760 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 169 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 8,084 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 82,295 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 171 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,177 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,314 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 6,665 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,890 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 51,814 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 33,419 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 177 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,315 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 26,150 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 31,866 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 11,881 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 181 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,979 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,426 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 183 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,126 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 184 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 24,903 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 185 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,012 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 2,112 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 187 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,529 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 188 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 10,213 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 16,689 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 190 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 1,221 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 191 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 15,787 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 56,613 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 193 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 39,043 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,078 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 36,640 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 196 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 6,409 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 197 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 25,562 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 535 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,289 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 41,811 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 201 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 4,745 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 202 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 50,711 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 203 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 72,280 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 204 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 38,798 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 205 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 23,191 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 63,902 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 207 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,627 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 2,380 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 668 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 18,015 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 41,623 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 212 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,376 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,585 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 63,647 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,270 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 4,195 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,105 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 10,143 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 219 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 25,196 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 220 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 9,607 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 221 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 43,000 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 222 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 15,086 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 11,543 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 70,039 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 225 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,943 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 226 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 14,866 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 4,143 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,983 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 229 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 8,619 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 107,869 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 723 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,058 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 26,330 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 234 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 70,969 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 57,329 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 61,051 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 59,578 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 796 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 9,471 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 240 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 63,060 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 241 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 93,404 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 4,003 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 243 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 14,709 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 4,451 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 3,345 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 30,058 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 247 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 30,448 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 36,580 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 249 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,055 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 908 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 94,662 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 252 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,020 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 1,020 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 69,360 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 255 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 58,281 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 51,747 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 47,052 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 258 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,734 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,010 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,643 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 261 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 697 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 43,317 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 93,587 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,099 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 55,979 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 566 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 25,389 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 268 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 31,667 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 26,678 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 270 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 10,479 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 43,854 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 272 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,216 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 20,457 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 274 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 37,963 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 25,174 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 20,434 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 988 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 10,589 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 279 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 19,863 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 280 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,533 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,388 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 8,029 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 283 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 94,832 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 284 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,335 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 11,927 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 22,134 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 287 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 7,870 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 288 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 809 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,794 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 290 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,404 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 291 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 16,882 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 597 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 116,807 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,466 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 295 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 23,262 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 296 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,361 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,720 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 6,332 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 299 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 102,067 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 54,334 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 301 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 36,871 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 59,263 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 303 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 3,479 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 5,203 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 3,960 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 76,006 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 307 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 27,172 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 308 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 19,217 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 309 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 4,916 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 14,218 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 311 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 22,301 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 312 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 11,985 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 313 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 101,904 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 314 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 22,870 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 315 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 975 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 2,767 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 317 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 1,770 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 318 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 40,513 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 319 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 13,530 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 320 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 29,024 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 321 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 20,212 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 322 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,130 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 7,639 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 324 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 9,297 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 325 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 556 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 326 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 5,484 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 327 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 12,826 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 328 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 101,174 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 329 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 41,875 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 330 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 23,391 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 331 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 55,984 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 332 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 108,272 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 333 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 40,459 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 334 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,556 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 335 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 77,781 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 336 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 32,060 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 337 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 3,065 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 14,109 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 94,162 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 340 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 88,751 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 341 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,515 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 342 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 18,508 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 343 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 44,362 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 344 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 85,048 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 345 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 90,110 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 346 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 22,418 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 347 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 8,321 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 348 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 835 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 349 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,666 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 6,150 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 351 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,067 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 352 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 36,985 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 353 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,248 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 354 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 10,289 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 355 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 14,161 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 356 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 53,258 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 357 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 26,289 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 358 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,671 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 359 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 25,875 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 360 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 16,596 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 361 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 35,970 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 362 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 54,010 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 363 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 165,773 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 364 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 4,202 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 365 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 3,838 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 366 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 6,597 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 367 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 6,583 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 368 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 43,121 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 369 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 8,339 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 370 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 31,644 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 371 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,845 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 372 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,376 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 373 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 20,006 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 374 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 68,278 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 375 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 15,247 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 376 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 52,101 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 377 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 12,365 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 378 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 36,807 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 379 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 9,132 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 380 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 81,951 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 381 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 4,479 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 382 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,267 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 383 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 19,810 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 384 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 615 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 385 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,865 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 386 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 3,835 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 387 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 5,117 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 388 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 17,169 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 389 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 2,492 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 390 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 33,066 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 391 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 44,047 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 392 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 716 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 393 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 36,765 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 394 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,390 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 395 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 34,469 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 396 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 103,818 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 397 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 57,786 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 398 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 52,271 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 399 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 830 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 400 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,809 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 401 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 41,047 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 64,678 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 403 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 74,779 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 404 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 2,241 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 405 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 29,087 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 406 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 11,022 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 407 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 25,270 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 408 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 13,333 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 409 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 24,610 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 410 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 61,576 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 411 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 1,715 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 412 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 10,576 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 413 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 11,772 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 414 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 3,657 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 415 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 74,000 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 416 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 12,595 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 417 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 39,318 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 418 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 56,316 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 419 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 1,138 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 420 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 5,494 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 421 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 998 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 422 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 7,469 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 423 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 25,992 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 424 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 3,008 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 425 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 2,616 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 426 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 70,319 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 427 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 8,770 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 428 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 65,593 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 429 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 5,980 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 430 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 57,597 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 431 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 8,272 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 432 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,341 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 433 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 43,169 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 434 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 5,432 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 435 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 3,977 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 436 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 4,417 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 437 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 2,599 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 438 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 6,276 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 439 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 1,394 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 440 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 61,037 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 441 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 992 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 442 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 17,936 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 443 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 65,347 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 444 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 3,799 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 445 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 24,972 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 446 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 65,604 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 447 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 889 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 448 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 49,484 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 449 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 971 | 51.8%–56.6% | ||
| 450 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.4 | 900 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 451 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.5 | 5,487 | 53.4%–55.6% | ||
| 452 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.5 | 734 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 453 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.5 | 6,719 | 53.5%–55.5% |
