| 1 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 35.0% | -12.2 | 885 | 35.4%–40.2% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -9.3 | 1,372 | 38.6%–42.7% | ||
| 3 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -8.6 | 1,728 | 39.5%–43.2% | ||
| 4 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -8.5 | 606 | 38.6%–44.3% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -8.3 | 43,172 | 41.2%–42.0% | ||
| 6 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -8.2 | 3,394 | 40.4%–43.1% | ||
| 7 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -8.0 | 792 | 39.4%–44.5% | ||
| 8 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -7.8 | 642 | 39.4%–44.9% | ||
| 9 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -7.5 | 5,698 | 41.4%–43.5% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 2,282 | 40.8%–44.1% | ||
| 11 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.4 | 612 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.4 | 1,025 | 40.3%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.4 | 1,377 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.3 | 1,040 | 40.3%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.3 | 878 | 40.2%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -7.1 | 9,618 | 42.0%–43.7% | ||
| 17 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.1 | 1,159 | 40.7%–45.1% | ||
| 18 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -7.0 | 3,801 | 41.6%–44.2% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -7.0 | 2,376 | 41.4%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.6 | 1,150 | 41.2%–45.6% | ||
| 21 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.3 | 596 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -6.0 | 571 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 2,673 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 24 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 952 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 1,375 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 26 | 埃可尚輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.7 | 521 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 1,059 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,230 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 3,293 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 4,624 | 43.2%–45.6% | ||
| 31 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 6,508 | 43.4%–45.4% | ||
| 32 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 518 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,148 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 1,200 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 6,484 | 43.6%–45.6% | ||
| 36 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 1,065 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 37 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 532 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 7,830 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 39 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 847 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 40 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 652 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 6,738 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 1,939 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 635 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 2,138 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 45 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 50,457 | 44.8%–45.5% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 4,291 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 47 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 39,813 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 48 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 13,262 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 85,205 | 45.1%–45.6% | ||
| 50 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 3,548 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 3,717 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 2,131 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 1,532 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 667 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 4,349 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 56 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.5 | 1,947 | 43.7%–47.2% | ||
| 57 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 605 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 5,782 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 2,555 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 60 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,871 | 43.7%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 655 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 6,857 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 63 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 2,781 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 40,090 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 65 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 1,005 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 2,378 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 795 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 54,256 | 45.5%–46.2% | ||
| 69 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 2,247 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 3,488 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 71 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 4,969 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 沃維克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 533 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 2,164 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 1,982 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 75 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 1,008 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 76 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 3,019 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,543 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,386 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 1,726 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 597 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 1,544 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 15,440 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 83 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 2,281 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 84 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 2,175 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 85 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 3,167 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 4,160 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 87 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,678 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 967 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 1,757 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 凱爾打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 521 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 846 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 92 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 36,909 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 93 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,618 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 526 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 薩亨輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 500 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 800 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 15,023 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 98 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 55,046 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 99 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 68,704 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 100 | 塔里克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 500 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 2,999 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 102 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 5,217 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 103 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 24,670 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 104 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 20,820 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 105 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,749 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,725 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,827 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 11,234 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 109 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 5,232 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 110 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 5,958 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 21,322 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,195 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 113 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 672 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 30,895 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 115 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 1,611 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 116 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 573 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 20,193 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 118 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 33,490 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 119 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,318 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,218 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 121 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,262 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 721 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 101,171 | 46.8%–47.3% | ||
| 124 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 3,880 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 42,164 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 126 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 860 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 8,357 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 128 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 11,786 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 129 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,615 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 1,985 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 977 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 29,833 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 133 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,487 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,747 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 135 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,186 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 婕莉打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 568 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 137 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 33,362 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 138 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 874 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 11,309 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 140 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,423 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 2,735 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 142 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 2,135 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,934 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 6,551 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 145 | 亞歷斯塔中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 500 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 195,687 | 47.3%–47.6% | ||
| 147 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 3,581 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 148 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 2,776 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 149 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 596 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 71,273 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 151 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 3,097 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 152 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 3,595 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 799 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 3,937 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 4,197 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 156 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,416 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 2,012 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 158 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 5,898 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 159 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 3,530 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 160 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 65,840 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 161 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 31,898 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 162 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 8,332 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 163 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 2,171 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 164 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,549 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 6,254 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 166 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 25,124 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 3,982 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 6,723 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,496 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 婕莉上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 561 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 14,077 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 172 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 730 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 3,081 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 174 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,607 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,912 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 829 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 177 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 1,670 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,530 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 7,732 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 180 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 2,114 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 48,050 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 182 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,590 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 183 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 3,995 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 184 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 36,618 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 185 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,813 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,328 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 596 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,713 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 855 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,234 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 109,877 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 192 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 7,719 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 193 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 18,893 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 194 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 2,770 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 2,990 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,041 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 2,099 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 6,560 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 199 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 51,304 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 200 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 31,783 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 201 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 11,276 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 202 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 141,175 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,495 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 49,839 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 205 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 35,544 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 206 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 6,316 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 207 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 121,587 | 48.1%–48.5% | ||
| 208 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,339 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 37,587 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 210 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 168,307 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 211 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 810 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,982 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 54,587 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 214 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 4,206 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 215 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,328 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 28,148 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 217 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 82,803 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 218 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 20,613 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 219 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 2,070 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 220 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 642 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 21,158 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 222 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 12,529 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 223 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 137,756 | 48.4%–48.8% | ||
| 224 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,080 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 604 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 226 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 109,082 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 227 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 30,205 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 228 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,697 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,446 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 97,594 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 231 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 13,921 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 232 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 69,350 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 233 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 7,199 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 4,803 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 235 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,135 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,754 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 237 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 6,952 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 238 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 2,197 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 2,411 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 100,363 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 241 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 5,841 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,062 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 22,522 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 244 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 67,269 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 245 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 868 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 149,494 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 247 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 10,041 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 248 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 15,794 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 249 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 7,459 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 250 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 72,338 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 251 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 61,272 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 252 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 25,350 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 253 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 947 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 3,540 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 2,194 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,824 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 793 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 67,134 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 259 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 44,183 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 260 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,091 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 71,944 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 262 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 107,624 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 263 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 40,878 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 264 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 84,764 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 265 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 2,087 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 266 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 7,190 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 267 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 25,563 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 268 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 1,119 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 16,297 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 10,705 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 5,426 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 272 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 2,080 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 116,517 | 49.2%–49.6% | ||
| 274 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 773 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 48,691 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 276 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 10,698 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 277 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 14,974 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 278 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 101,771 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 279 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 42,426 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 280 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 4,668 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 281 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 44,303 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 282 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 97,413 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 283 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 108,731 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 284 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,864 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 757 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,602 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 287 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,957 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 5,111 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 289 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,892 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,334 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 291 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 114,749 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 292 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,038 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 293 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 78,605 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 294 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,862 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 295 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 184,496 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 296 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,167 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 297 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 22,056 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 298 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 7,165 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 299 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 18,113 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 300 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 46,801 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 301 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 4,541 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 884 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 44,675 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 304 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 29,594 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 305 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 72,799 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 306 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 17,415 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 307 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 4,598 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 308 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,213 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 309 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 42,489 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 310 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 91,348 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 311 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 93,001 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 312 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 641 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 313 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 4,334 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 642 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 47,174 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 316 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 160,391 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 317 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 5,721 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 318 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 97,005 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 319 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 40,847 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 320 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 65,634 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 321 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 5,849 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 322 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 20,365 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 323 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 121,379 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 324 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,872 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 325 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 37,194 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 326 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,567 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 327 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 6,843 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 328 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 3,240 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 329 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 72,143 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 330 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 637 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 331 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 16,059 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 332 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,118 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 333 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 6,508 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 334 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 63,288 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 335 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 32,758 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 336 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 33,594 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 337 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 165,748 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 338 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 200,885 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 339 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 2,101 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 340 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 8,853 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 341 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 11,778 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 342 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 34,698 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 343 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 45,077 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 344 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 52,447 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 345 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 178,201 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 346 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 39,994 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 347 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 5,608 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 348 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 24,685 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 349 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,991 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 350 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,411 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 351 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 35,043 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 352 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 3,773 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 353 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,266 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 354 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,933 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 355 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 101,044 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 356 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 1,795 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 357 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 37,983 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 358 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 47,938 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 359 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 72,089 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 360 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 38,998 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 361 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 920 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 362 | 塔莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 578 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 363 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 162,253 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 364 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 13,593 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 365 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,036 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 366 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 31,782 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 367 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 39,983 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 368 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 93,873 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 369 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 12,781 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 370 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 20,447 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 371 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 17,957 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 372 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 115,948 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 373 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 63,946 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 374 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 6,798 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 375 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 90,115 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 376 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 11,062 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 377 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 15,755 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 378 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 33,045 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 379 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,422 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 380 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 174,801 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 381 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 114,179 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 382 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 75,027 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 383 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 174,481 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 384 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 53,941 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 385 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 16,849 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 386 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 182,777 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 387 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 8,489 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 388 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 9,556 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 389 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 7,589 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 390 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 23,790 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 391 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 69,833 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 392 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 78,388 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 393 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 16,653 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 394 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 54,098 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 395 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 11,335 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 396 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 8,608 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 397 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 20,728 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 398 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 4,643 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 399 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 37,686 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 400 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 161,689 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 401 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 14,168 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 402 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 3,602 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 403 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 28,606 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 404 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 58,775 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 405 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 68,929 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 406 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 45,509 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 407 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 94,857 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 408 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,222 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 409 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 35,288 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 410 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 6,687 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 411 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 149,987 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 412 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 63,054 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 413 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 148,213 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 414 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 14,434 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 415 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,978 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 416 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 19,135 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 417 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 147,303 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 418 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 283,479 | 50.9%–51.2% | ||
| 419 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 619 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 420 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 134,116 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 421 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 115,982 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 422 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 5,379 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 423 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 4,574 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 424 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 46,756 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 425 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 73,224 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 426 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 13,911 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 427 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 16,094 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 428 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 24,685 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 429 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,280 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 430 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 11,019 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 431 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 1,826 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 432 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 9,302 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 433 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 137,955 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 434 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 21,928 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 435 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 8,909 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 436 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 28,845 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 437 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 63,167 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 438 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 54,128 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 439 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 63,033 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 440 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 51,540 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 441 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 50,374 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 442 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 76,299 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 443 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,760 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 444 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 6,588 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 445 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 42,870 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 446 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 85,451 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 447 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 3,008 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 448 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 18,044 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 449 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 89,355 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 450 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 33,223 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 451 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 5,326 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 452 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 22,413 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 453 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 178,782 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 454 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 68,752 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 455 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 1,749 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 456 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,428 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 457 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 5,498 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 458 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,508 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 459 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 106,295 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 460 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 99,709 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 461 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 131,493 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 462 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 7,407 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 463 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 19,061 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 464 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,617 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 465 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 4,259 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 466 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 699 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 467 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 65,333 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 468 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 113,582 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 469 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 127,296 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 470 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 9,699 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 471 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 6,197 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 472 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 1,460 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 473 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 824 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 474 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 14,646 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 475 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 17,733 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 476 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 94,012 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 477 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 98,593 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 478 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,364 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 479 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,773 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 480 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 9,515 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 481 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 510 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 482 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 115,575 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 483 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 43,166 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 484 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 14,140 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 485 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 3,951 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 486 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 22,140 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 487 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 15,355 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 488 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 2,959 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 489 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 2,408 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 490 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 10,009 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 491 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 6,650 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 492 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 73,386 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 493 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 1,582 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 494 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 8,052 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 495 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 2,957 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 496 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 106,910 | 52.5%–53.0% | ||
| 497 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 119,271 | 52.6%–53.0% | ||
| 498 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 97,189 | 52.6%–53.1% | ||
| 499 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 41,495 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 500 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 1,493 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 501 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 115,543 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 502 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 11,226 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 503 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 49,902 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 504 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 11,253 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 505 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 1,548 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 506 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 85,868 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 507 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 23,175 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 508 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 7,530 | 52.9%–54.7% |
