| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -10.2 | 773 | 39.2%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -9.9 | 1,164 | 40.0%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 39.9% | -9.8 | 822 | 39.7%–44.8% | ||
| 4 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -9.7 | 617 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -9.4 | 803 | 40.1%–45.3% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -8.7 | 822 | 40.8%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -8.5 | 5,066 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -8.5 | 610 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -8.2 | 739 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -8.1 | 5,138 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 11 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -8.1 | 542 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -7.7 | 7,231 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.7 | 5,785 | 43.3%–45.4% | ||
| 14 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -7.5 | 3,024 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -7.3 | 507 | 41.6%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -7.3 | 3,018 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.2 | 511 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -7.1 | 1,477 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -7.0 | 1,967 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.9 | 1,629 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -6.7 | 3,189 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.6 | 984 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -6.6 | 7,801 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 24 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 637 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.4 | 728 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.3 | 1,797 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.3 | 705 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -6.1 | 695 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.1 | 597 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -6.0 | 1,475 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 718 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.8 | 4,198 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 646 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.7 | 1,871 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.7 | 878 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.6 | 1,056 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.6 | 32,368 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 519 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 1,298 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.6 | 3,172 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 875 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 1,668 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.3 | 3,401 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.2 | 1,530 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.2 | 1,807 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.2 | 958 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.1 | 1,159 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 露璐中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 507 | 43.9%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.1 | 1,003 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 628 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -5.0 | 1,991 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -5.0 | 10,697 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -5.0 | 57,218 | 46.7%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -5.0 | 1,000 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 745 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -5.0 | 5,600 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.9 | 16,456 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,447 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.9 | 4,141 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.8 | 5,489 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.8 | 1,873 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.7 | 1,737 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 1,144 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.6 | 1,974 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.6 | 2,911 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 760 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 67 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 4,412 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 1,988 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 19,035 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 1,749 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 1,717 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -4.4 | 49,130 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 1,047 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.3 | 1,093 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.3 | 2,664 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 1,061 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 873 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 24,872 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 79 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 3,164 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.1 | 30,527 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 1,940 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.1 | 43,032 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 718 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 1,161 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 1,423 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.8 | 3,896 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 1,447 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 1,426 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 556 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.8 | 7,068 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.8 | 3,533 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.7 | 4,091 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.7 | 3,331 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.6 | 40,877 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 1,030 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.5 | 2,175 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,660 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,583 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 71,126 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 555 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 1,254 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 567 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 875 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.4 | 3,419 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.3 | 9,206 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 2,292 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 3,673 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.2 | 2,765 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.2 | 8,134 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 1,196 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 596 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 20,205 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 4,614 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 34,234 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 64,878 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,859 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,114 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 5,555 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 627 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,531 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 18,969 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 4,235 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 14,808 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 7,657 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 125 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 12,114 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 18,486 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 1,887 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 5,222 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 685 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,557 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,331 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 2,123 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 34,148 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 35,746 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,967 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 657 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 29,968 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 3,399 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,583 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 3,523 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 7,638 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 142 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 28,912 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 806 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 25,780 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 3,939 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 10,656 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,586 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 881 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 986 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 14,894 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,914 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,599 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 51,468 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 154 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 2,019 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,361 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 2,664 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 1,701 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 158 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 889 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 7,054 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,530 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 59,999 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,549 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 25,535 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 1,020 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,760 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,645 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 924 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,439 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,098 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,483 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 590 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 4,711 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 173 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 2,671 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,663 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 2,711 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 6,526 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 1,372 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 2,628 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 813 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 787 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 3,821 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,494 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 4,213 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,403 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 840 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,712 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 36,250 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 2,919 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 776 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 2,233 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,165 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 7,953 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 504 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 14,366 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 59,137 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 4,481 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,791 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 121,702 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 3,862 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 2,069 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 塔莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 518 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 92,178 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 13,715 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 21,937 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 205 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 17,058 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 772 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 675 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 36,899 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 5,308 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 48,111 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 4,177 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 13,794 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 702 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 83,545 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 30,135 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 45,078 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 217 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 2,569 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 70,154 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 2,689 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 220 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 3,690 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,673 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.4 | 3,433 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 1,017 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 10,172 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,233 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 5,140 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 6,350 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 9,308 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 158,185 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,585 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,604 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 2,567 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 233 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,188 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,301 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 3,049 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 2,659 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 9,637 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 105,903 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 6,676 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 240 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 587 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 742 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 127,985 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 104,724 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 45,499 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 38,385 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 246 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 71,312 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,927 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 248 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 7,007 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 20,812 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 30,066 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 39,712 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 64,096 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 253 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 90,669 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 56,945 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 33,275 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 8,795 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 257 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 973 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,250 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 602 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 260 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,235 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 17,372 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 6,641 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 263 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 14,322 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 264 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 2,501 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 265 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 57,960 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 91,693 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 267 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 66,715 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 12,769 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 269 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,169 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 1,338 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 63,660 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 272 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 40,036 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 63,263 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 2,581 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 966 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 276 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 80,692 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 277 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 6,449 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 27,700 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 3,541 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 280 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 67,687 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 35,836 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 106,604 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 283 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 57,943 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 4,486 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 95,171 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 33,784 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 287 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 2,841 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 288 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 40,067 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 289 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 15,210 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 290 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 44,879 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 92,950 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 292 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 2,522 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 22,277 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 294 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 35,447 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 295 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 182,745 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 6,103 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 1,944 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 298 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 1,429 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 39,140 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 300 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 50,850 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 301 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 9,623 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 302 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 10,113 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 3,269 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 6,888 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 305 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 3,473 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 306 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 3,681 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 65,872 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 308 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 182,123 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 309 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 19,946 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 2,362 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 29,059 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 28,077 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 709 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 314 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 5,380 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 315 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,403 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 316 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 68,539 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 64,126 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 318 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 7,215 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 319 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,735 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 320 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 19,653 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 321 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 5,622 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 145,909 | 51.7%–52.1% | ||
| 323 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 11,259 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 324 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 10,547 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 325 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.1 | 7,009 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 326 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 5,967 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 327 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 147,620 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 161,510 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 329 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 38,939 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 330 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 589 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 331 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 639 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 332 | 吶兒中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 531 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 333 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 15,250 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 334 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 6,904 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 43,789 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 336 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 15,959 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 337 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 2,783 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 338 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 6,393 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 339 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 4,017 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 340 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 40,162 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 341 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 54,504 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 342 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 84,175 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 343 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 146,042 | 51.9%–52.3% | ||
| 344 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 12,700 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 345 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.1 | 101,596 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 346 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 63,170 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 347 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,403 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 348 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 27,126 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 349 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,658 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 350 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 123,442 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 351 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 21,504 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 352 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 76,636 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 43,835 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 354 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,439 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 355 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 5,122 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 34,700 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 357 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 94,202 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 358 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 103,559 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 359 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 6,996 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 360 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 13,880 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 361 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 160,082 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 362 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 39,959 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 68,235 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 364 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 36,783 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 365 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 16,661 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 163,979 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 367 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 34,129 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 368 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,282 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 369 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 6,635 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 370 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 142,718 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 371 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 14,922 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 372 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 44,580 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 373 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 11,485 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 374 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 69,453 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 375 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 278,733 | 52.3%–52.6% | ||
| 376 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,113 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 377 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 38,823 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 378 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 62,469 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 379 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 4,501 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 380 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 69,615 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 381 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 61,056 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 382 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 19,893 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 383 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 10,319 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 384 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 28,140 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 385 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 12,286 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 386 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 47,745 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 387 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 38,025 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 388 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,793 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 389 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 20,625 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 390 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 98,913 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 391 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 35,367 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 392 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 59,020 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 393 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,623 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 394 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 34,820 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 395 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 42,229 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 396 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 29,896 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 397 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,975 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 398 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 31,673 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 399 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 6,532 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 400 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 80,572 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 401 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 59,018 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 402 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 37,368 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 403 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 1,345 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 404 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 4,419 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 405 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 7,580 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 406 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 24,066 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 407 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 2,172 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 408 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 19,166 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 409 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 5,780 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 410 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 60,433 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 411 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 64,786 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 412 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 6,256 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 413 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 2,450 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 414 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 12,781 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 415 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 5,049 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 416 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 8,371 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 417 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,397 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 418 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 13,195 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 419 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 13,091 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 420 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 13,896 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 421 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 17,113 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 422 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 109,732 | 52.8%–53.3% | ||
| 423 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 5,038 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 424 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 65,121 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 425 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 39,677 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 426 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 17,209 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 427 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 35,676 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 428 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 148,114 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 429 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 7,988 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 430 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 75,681 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 431 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 49,591 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 432 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 103,801 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 433 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 4,336 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 434 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 129,370 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 435 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 129,597 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 436 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 96,998 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 437 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 131,918 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 438 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 9,454 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 439 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 70,881 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 440 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 7,425 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 441 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 14,781 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 442 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 6,912 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 443 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 12,700 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 444 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 21,161 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 445 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 41,381 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 446 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 10,587 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 447 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 2,449 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 448 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 84,338 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 449 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 22,312 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 450 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 65,894 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 451 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 123,109 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 452 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 23,127 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 453 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,912 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 454 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 1,748 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 455 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 4,553 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 456 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 47,801 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 457 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 48,760 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 458 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 88,389 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 459 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 5,870 | 52.7%–54.8% | ||
| 460 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 122,241 | 53.6%–54.0% | ||
| 461 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 71,163 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 462 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 8,842 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 463 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 12,672 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 464 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 74,490 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 465 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 33,987 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 466 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 6,489 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 467 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 70,191 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 468 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 111,609 | 53.7%–54.2% | ||
| 469 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 126,239 | 53.8%–54.2% | ||
| 470 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 63,728 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 471 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 116,758 | 53.8%–54.2% | ||
| 472 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 1,585 | 52.1%–56.0% | ||
| 473 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 108,905 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 474 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 4,689 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 475 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 269,163 | 53.9%–54.2% | ||
| 476 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 93,140 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 477 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 2,560 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 478 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 134,407 | 54.0%–54.4% | ||
| 479 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.1 | 1,387 | 52.1%–56.3% | ||
| 480 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 119,952 | 54.0%–54.5% | ||
| 481 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 41,040 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 482 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 5,954 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 483 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 2,893 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 484 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 18,965 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 485 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 3,175 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 486 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 111,148 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 487 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 11,247 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 488 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 8,265 | 53.7%–55.5% | ||
| 489 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 5,646 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 490 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 109,326 | 54.5%–55.0% | ||
| 491 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 3,134 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 492 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.8 | 1,362 | 52.8%–56.9% | ||
| 493 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.0 | 523 | 52.0%–58.1% | ||
| 494 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 3,804 | 53.9%–56.5% | ||
| 495 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +3.2 | 86,839 | 54.9%–55.5% | ||
| 496 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 3,697 | 54.0%–56.6% | ||
| 497 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.3 | 1,614 | 53.4%–57.3% | ||
| 498 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.4 | 1,442 | 53.4%–57.4% | ||
| 499 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.5 | 52,393 | 55.2%–55.9% |
