牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -9.7 | 944 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -9.6 | 616 | 39.7%–45.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -9.4 | 2,371 | 41.1%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -9.4 | 597 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -8.9 | 632 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -8.9 | 635 | 40.4%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -8.6 | 4,052 | 42.3%–44.8% | ||
| 8 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -8.3 | 513 | 40.7%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -8.2 | 5,808 | 42.8%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -8.2 | 2,411 | 42.3%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -8.0 | 4,539 | 42.9%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -7.7 | 4,013 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -7.4 | 1,177 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -7.3 | 2,550 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -7.1 | 591 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.1 | 535 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -7.0 | 1,024 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.7 | 6,125 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -6.5 | 1,320 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -6.3 | 1,503 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.2 | 1,434 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.2 | 791 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -6.1 | 2,518 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.0 | 590 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -6.0 | 1,405 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.9 | 3,285 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 561 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.7 | 25,607 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 906 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.5 | 1,425 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 31 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.5 | 1,603 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.5 | 4,471 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 600 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -5.5 | 2,681 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 1,307 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 1,137 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -5.2 | 13,122 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 683 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -5.0 | 3,258 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 898 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 1,158 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.9 | 45,147 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,355 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,361 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 780 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.7 | 4,303 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 872 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 1,387 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.6 | 2,064 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.5 | 8,279 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 1,500 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 1,550 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 701 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 2,294 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -4.5 | 15,039 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 750 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 1,177 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.3 | 1,108 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 1,570 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 2,563 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.3 | 3,212 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 791 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -4.2 | 38,846 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -4.1 | 5,786 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.1 | 34,268 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 756 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 3,486 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 24,858 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.0 | 700 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 870 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 845 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 577 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 73 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.9 | 2,618 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.9 | 19,364 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 630 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 1,011 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 1,528 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 32,643 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 2,916 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.6 | 1,490 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 3,028 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 584 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,248 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,233 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 85 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 569 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 56,842 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,210 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.4 | 1,187 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 1,726 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 7,080 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 4,373 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 92 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 1,044 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 1,222 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 724 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 95 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 810 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 1,113 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 1,851 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 6,017 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 518 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 100 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 50,297 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 11,898 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 27,257 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 2,774 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 11,538 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 16,041 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 1,300 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 2,779 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 2,136 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 3,644 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 14,676 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 6,377 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,335 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 1,026 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 15,035 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 27,983 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 2,478 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 680 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 1,480 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 710 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 26,943 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 9,564 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,681 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 22,419 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 124 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 6,040 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 3,278 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 23,577 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 517 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 3,644 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 1,512 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,273 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 21,282 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 3,301 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 3,628 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 940 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 643 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,074 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 3,112 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 1,776 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,890 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,290 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 47,860 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,563 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,472 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,205 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 2,683 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 8,552 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 1,055 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 40,572 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,192 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 2,800 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 794 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 5,171 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 2,979 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,139 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,376 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 20,157 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 905 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 1,231 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 5,564 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 4,082 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 27,703 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 2,190 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 2,955 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 697 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 2,115 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 782 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 2,300 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 168 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 614 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 169 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 10,620 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 170 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 2,071 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 171 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 2,011 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,182 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,337 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 1,990 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 931 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 601 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 177 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 1,316 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 11,258 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 902 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 542 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 181 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 17,042 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,108 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 74,120 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 13,389 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 37,713 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 186 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 46,703 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 65,857 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 1,643 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 95,850 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 7,388 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 649 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 6,522 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 1,331 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 518 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 195 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 29,628 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 54,967 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 35,961 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 198 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 2,902 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 5,396 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 123,744 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 2,131 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 7,580 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 3,568 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 5,566 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,423 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 206 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 10,755 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 23,854 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,239 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 7,995 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 5,071 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 614 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 3,311 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 4,229 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 546 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 82,658 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,378 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 217 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 937 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 83,059 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 2,147 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 887 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 56,100 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 100,893 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,084 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 4,326 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 225 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,758 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 2,808 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 5,217 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 228 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,038 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 819 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 36,242 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 231 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.0 | 30,869 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 50,842 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 2,734 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 234 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 71,744 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 235 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 2,030 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 236 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 943 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,079 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 23,980 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 31,673 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.8 | 31,274 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 52,999 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 10,102 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,289 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 52,467 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 26,367 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 6,945 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,004 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 45,429 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 249 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,781 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 539 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 44,510 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 21,722 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.7 | 13,847 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 7,625 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 11,210 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 50,256 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 49,322 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 1,517 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 5,265 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 36,272 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 71,432 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 16,158 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 783 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 264 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 773 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 76,338 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 44,421 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 73,072 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 268 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 1,969 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 63,748 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 4,790 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 271 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 31,583 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 143,088 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 17,516 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 274 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 23,141 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 26,838 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 144,632 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 7,917 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 12,125 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 279 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 40,287 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 28,604 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 281 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 12,214 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 2,222 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 22,430 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,553 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 15,363 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 286 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 54,099 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 8,370 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 3,600 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 84,262 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 4,810 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 34,308 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 28,049 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 52,048 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 294 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 125,380 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 295 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 4,416 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 31,177 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 50,675 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 298 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 30,827 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 5,403 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 300 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,954 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 301 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 31,518 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 302 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.2 | 9,926 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 303 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 5,331 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 16,066 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 305 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 117,021 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 306 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 3,135 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 307 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,014 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 308 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,600 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 5,678 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 310 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 770 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 311 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 42,646 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 312 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 31,794 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 313 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 5,148 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 314 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 113,783 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 315 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 21,525 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 316 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 5,290 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,742 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 318 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,448 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 97,573 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 320 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 114,685 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 49,763 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 322 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,402 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 12,597 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 324 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,950 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 325 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 29,295 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 123,800 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 327 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 34,586 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 328 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 80,134 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 329 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 65,406 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 27,862 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 331 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,936 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 332 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 60,942 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 333 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,285 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 3,480 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 335 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 74,728 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 336 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 2,742 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 337 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 54,209 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 338 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 3,584 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 339 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 113,316 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 10,867 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 341 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 30,794 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 342 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 130,479 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 5,530 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 344 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 54,943 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 38,359 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 346 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 9,023 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 347 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 83,397 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 348 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 48,380 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 16,878 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 350 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 8,188 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 351 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 63,877 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 352 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 48,848 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 353 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 16,470 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 354 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 33,528 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 355 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 9,509 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 356 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 27,813 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 357 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 22,218 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 358 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 46,136 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 359 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 5,155 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 360 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 27,246 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 361 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 13,159 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 362 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 54,772 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 363 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 1,547 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 364 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 25,348 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 365 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 221,325 | 52.5%–52.9% | ||
| 366 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 80,816 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 367 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 29,675 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 368 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.6 | 580 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 369 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 15,930 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 370 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 2,135 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 371 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,681 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 372 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 6,156 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 373 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 27,694 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 374 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 23,830 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 375 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,047 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 376 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 33,889 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 377 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 13,597 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 378 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 11,620 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 379 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,805 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 380 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 30,081 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 381 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 46,502 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 382 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 9,234 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 2,662 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 384 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 51,587 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 385 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 6,316 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 386 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 31,340 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 387 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 39,540 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 388 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 1,123 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 389 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 10,543 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 390 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 18,974 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 391 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 1,239 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 392 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 4,018 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 393 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 11,717 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 394 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 47,817 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 395 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 10,202 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 396 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 99,037 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 397 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 15,233 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 398 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 28,407 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 399 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 50,536 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 400 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 116,144 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 401 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 10,173 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 402 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 87,074 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 403 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,539 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 404 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 82,780 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 405 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 11,044 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 406 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 32,888 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 407 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 5,507 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 408 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 18,352 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 409 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,353 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 410 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 55,677 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 411 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 76,450 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 412 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 5,793 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 413 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 59,998 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 414 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,121 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 415 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 103,319 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 416 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 103,121 | 53.1%–53.6% | ||
| 417 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 4,555 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 418 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,950 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 419 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 3,430 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 420 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 13,443 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 421 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 5,180 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 422 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 6,723 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 423 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 6,549 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 424 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.4 | 869 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 425 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 8,448 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 426 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 66,918 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 427 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 18,724 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 428 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 52,550 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 429 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,969 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 430 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 96,138 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 431 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 96,092 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 432 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 17,444 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 433 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 37,554 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 434 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 3,615 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 435 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 2,288 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 436 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 7,484 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 437 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 4,010 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 438 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 4,600 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 439 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 38,586 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 440 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 54,963 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 441 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 1,129 | 51.6%–56.1% | ||
| 442 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 9,591 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 443 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 71,099 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 444 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 4,778 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 445 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 2,044 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 446 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 50,656 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 447 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 86,327 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 448 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 73,885 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 449 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 27,066 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 450 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 57,373 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 451 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 99,519 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 452 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 5,130 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 453 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 8,787 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 454 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 87,799 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 455 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 210,856 | 53.9%–54.3% | ||
| 456 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 10,091 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 457 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 57,070 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 458 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 92,406 | 54.0%–54.5% | ||
| 459 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 106,016 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 460 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 94,978 | 54.1%–54.7% | ||
| 461 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 6,637 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 462 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 1,040 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 463 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 4,460 | 53.4%–55.8% | ||
| 464 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 14,804 | 53.9%–55.3% | ||
| 465 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 88,347 | 54.3%–54.9% | ||
| 466 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 32,109 | 54.2%–55.1% | ||
| 467 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 85,443 | 54.4%–55.0% | ||
| 468 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,523 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 469 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 2,461 | 53.2%–56.4% | ||
| 470 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 3,401 | 53.5%–56.2% | ||
| 471 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 2,863 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 472 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 68,312 | 55.0%–55.6% | ||
| 473 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.3 | 1,289 | 53.3%–57.5% | ||
| 474 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 2,994 | 54.0%–56.9% | ||
| 475 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.4 | 1,111 | 53.3%–57.8% | ||
| 476 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.5 | 41,189 | 55.2%–56.0% |
