| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 38.7% | -10.3 | 674 | 39.0%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -9.6 | 1,025 | 40.2%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -9.4 | 710 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -8.8 | 681 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -8.5 | 2,662 | 42.1%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -8.4 | 533 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -8.3 | 4,461 | 42.6%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 烏爾加特輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -8.2 | 555 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -8.2 | 718 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -8.0 | 6,395 | 43.1%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -8.0 | 4,506 | 42.9%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.8 | 5,027 | 43.2%–45.4% | ||
| 13 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -7.6 | 2,660 | 43.0%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -7.5 | 1,297 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -7.5 | 662 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -7.0 | 2,843 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -7.0 | 645 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.8 | 1,569 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.7 | 607 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -6.7 | 1,719 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -6.6 | 6,829 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -6.6 | 1,153 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.5 | 1,452 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.5 | 872 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.3 | 1,636 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 546 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 559 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.1 | 652 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.9 | 3,663 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.9 | 2,804 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 1,274 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 32 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.8 | 1,587 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 1,007 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 508 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -5.6 | 28,475 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -5.6 | 1,460 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.4 | 602 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.4 | 3,002 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.3 | 14,492 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 773 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -5.2 | 4,963 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.2 | 777 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 535 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -5.0 | 1,762 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -5.0 | 3,657 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 943 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -5.0 | 1,498 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.9 | 50,287 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 1,268 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.9 | 9,325 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 988 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 2,556 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.8 | 1,762 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.6 | 4,811 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 629 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.5 | 2,311 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 57 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 892 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 1,536 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 1,668 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 1,255 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 1,287 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -4.3 | 16,719 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 2,825 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 825 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -4.3 | 3,871 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 66 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -4.2 | 43,110 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 657 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 987 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 1,521 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 897 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 874 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 788 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 1,763 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.1 | 37,935 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.1 | 27,264 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.0 | 21,585 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 1,121 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -4.0 | 6,367 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 1,698 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 80 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 639 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.8 | 3,595 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.8 | 3,404 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 509 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 1,329 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 85 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 974 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 1,634 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 36,101 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 1,376 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 1,386 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 2,905 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 4,910 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 62,916 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 1,167 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 690 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 2,029 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 926 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 8,004 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 1,467 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,362 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 4,064 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 3,260 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,248 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 103 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 759 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.2 | 2,410 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,922 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,093 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,046 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 56,361 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 6,709 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,116 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,381 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 30,163 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 17,801 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 16,258 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 16,647 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 1,458 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 2,749 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 1,684 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.0 | 1,048 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 893 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 7,126 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 575 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 2,992 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 774 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 6,707 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 31,202 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 13,149 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 1,653 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 12,922 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 26,286 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 9,432 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 132 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 10,670 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 133 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 1,931 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.8 | 3,483 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 30,070 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 715 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 796 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,729 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 25,180 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 23,195 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 4,366 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 1,831 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 597 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 1,464 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 3,682 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 517 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 3,120 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.5 | 2,345 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 149 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.4 | 53,056 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 45,010 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 2,128 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 152 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 1,446 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,352 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 773 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 4,104 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.3 | 1,186 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,356 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 22,372 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,300 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.2 | 1,306 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,610 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 3,318 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 6,221 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,544 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 557 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 1,181 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,491 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 5,695 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 512 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 31,166 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 2,442 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 2,562 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 4,512 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 749 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,227 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,075 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 3,711 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 1,819 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 12,578 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 1,506 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 2,290 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 182 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 861 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,043 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 184 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 3,361 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 2,238 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,485 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 187 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 976 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 19,140 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 514 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 106,494 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 1,966 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 11,901 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.6 | 7,109 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 81,806 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 626 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 196 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 919 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,010 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 612 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 199 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 73,131 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 32,681 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 61,102 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 2,350 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 3,967 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 51,810 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 678 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 676 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 14,900 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 3,215 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 209 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 41,903 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 8,222 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 2,362 | 49.0%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 39,799 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 4,700 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 663 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 2,692 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 11,945 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 217 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 137,889 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,226 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 8,901 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 3,045 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 221 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 26,595 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,375 | 48.7%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 5,596 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 224 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 3,619 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 8,478 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 5,935 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,166 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,018 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 6,183 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 2,399 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 231 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 62,411 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 92,396 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 111,963 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 91,972 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 235 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,132 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 2,183 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 40,170 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 238 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 34,101 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 239 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,424 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 880 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 79,655 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 26,504 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 243 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 56,534 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 244 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,974 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 34,716 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 246 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,261 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 7,709 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 248 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 49,688 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 18,223 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 35,268 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 521 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 24,281 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 58,979 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 5,720 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 29,217 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 256 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 3,151 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 257 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 50,726 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 58,453 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 259 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 12,503 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,693 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 261 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 3,961 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 262 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 79,690 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 263 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,238 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,055 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 265 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 853 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 266 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 54,873 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 15,338 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 39,839 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 55,824 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 29,663 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 271 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 70,810 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 5,341 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 273 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,216 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 274 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 8,426 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 275 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 11,305 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 276 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 84,355 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 277 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 13,350 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 278 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 81,163 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 2,490 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 17,196 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 281 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 31,677 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 4,912 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 50,145 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 93,567 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 44,750 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 286 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 160,661 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 287 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 35,083 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 25,691 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 31,082 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 158,939 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 8,863 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 13,520 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 4,758 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 294 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,536 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 295 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 57,842 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 296 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 60,055 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 297 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 34,245 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 298 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 24,801 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 610 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 300 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 19,485 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 301 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,974 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,835 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,170 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 304 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 34,473 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 305 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,675 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,295 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 17,750 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 308 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 140,327 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 309 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 13,964 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 6,257 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 38,225 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 312 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 3,228 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 313 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 562 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 314 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 11,096 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 315 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 129,619 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 316 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 6,012 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 317 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 56,189 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 318 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,357 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 319 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 9,330 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 320 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 126,741 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 321 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 35,000 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 47,516 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 323 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,994 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 324 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 4,457 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 325 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 651 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 326 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 6,068 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 327 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 88,934 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 328 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,064 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 38,480 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 9,968 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 331 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 843 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 332 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 5,981 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 333 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,914 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 334 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 127,775 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 335 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 55,258 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,317 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 337 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 108,343 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 338 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 32,440 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 339 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 6,175 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 340 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 67,630 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 23,859 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 342 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,708 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 343 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 3,993 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 344 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 73,293 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 345 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 138,467 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 35,092 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 347 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 82,940 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,878 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 349 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 91,578 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 125,726 | 52.1%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 60,149 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 352 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 30,802 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 353 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 1,579 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 34,131 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 12,991 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 356 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 144,590 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 357 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 3,506 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 358 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 5,853 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 359 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,434 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 360 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 1,908 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 361 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 12,127 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 362 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 42,394 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 363 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 18,842 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 364 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 60,966 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 365 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 37,144 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 53,690 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 367 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 60,881 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 368 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 30,101 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 369 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 38,212 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 370 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 245,644 | 52.4%–52.8% | ||
| 371 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 14,661 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 372 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 24,669 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 373 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 54,505 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 374 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 10,644 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 375 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,727 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 376 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 30,728 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 377 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 26,472 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 378 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 32,878 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 379 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 17,609 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 380 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 88,583 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 381 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 51,565 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 382 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 18,219 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 383 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 10,209 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 384 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 70,929 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 385 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 33,399 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 386 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 9,102 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 387 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,268 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 388 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 5,758 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 389 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 28,093 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 390 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 6,757 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 391 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 31,046 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 392 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 1,238 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 393 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 995 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 394 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 51,795 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 395 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 7,014 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 396 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 34,808 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 397 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 11,364 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 398 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 53,093 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 399 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 4,467 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 400 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 5,065 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 401 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 7,315 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 402 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 21,050 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 403 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 57,166 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 404 | 關打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 11,260 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 405 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 15,036 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 406 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 2,005 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 407 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 56,558 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 408 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,706 | 51.2%–54.9% | ||
| 409 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 16,879 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 410 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 6,136 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 411 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 43,771 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 412 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 2,155 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 413 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 12,239 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 414 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 129,334 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 415 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 111,747 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 416 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 96,674 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 417 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 31,423 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 418 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 11,712 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 419 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,495 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 420 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 91,603 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 421 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 3,803 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 422 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 66,625 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 423 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 19,532 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 424 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,192 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 425 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,161 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 426 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 114,228 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 427 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 115,012 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 428 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 61,923 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 429 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 6,468 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 430 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 12,997 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 431 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 85,016 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 432 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 5,622 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 433 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 4,455 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 434 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 14,968 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 435 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 36,437 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 436 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 20,542 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 437 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 10,950 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 438 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 9,365 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 439 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,389 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 440 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 4,007 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 441 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 74,143 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 442 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 8,285 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 443 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,577 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 444 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 107,155 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 445 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 58,256 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 446 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 19,353 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 447 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 42,843 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 448 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 11,211 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 449 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 41,924 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 450 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 7,647 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 451 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 106,938 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 452 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 78,466 | 53.5%–54.1% | ||
| 453 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 61,907 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 454 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 5,277 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 455 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 29,989 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 456 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 1,234 | 51.8%–56.2% | ||
| 457 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 81,798 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 458 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 5,698 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 459 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 95,836 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 460 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 5,140 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 461 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 56,191 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 462 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 64,309 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 463 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 62,858 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 464 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 110,873 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 465 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 97,322 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 466 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 102,780 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 467 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 234,824 | 54.0%–54.3% | ||
| 468 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.1 | 2,276 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 469 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 117,858 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 470 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 16,536 | 53.7%–55.0% | ||
| 471 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 105,577 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 472 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 3,832 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 473 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 97,936 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 474 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 9,893 | 53.8%–55.4% | ||
| 475 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 35,842 | 54.3%–55.1% | ||
| 476 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 4,953 | 53.5%–55.8% | ||
| 477 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,725 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 478 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 95,503 | 54.4%–55.0% | ||
| 479 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 7,298 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 480 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 2,797 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 481 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 1,173 | 52.7%–57.1% | ||
| 482 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.0 | 1,440 | 53.1%–57.2% | ||
| 483 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 76,135 | 55.0%–55.6% | ||
| 484 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 3,218 | 53.9%–56.7% | ||
| 485 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.5 | 1,258 | 53.4%–57.7% | ||
| 486 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.5 | 45,874 | 55.2%–56.0% | ||
| 487 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 3,306 | 54.4%–57.1% |
