牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 39.1% | -10.5 | 1,096 | 38.7%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 希維爾中路 | 中路 | 37.2% | -10.4 | 532 | 38.1%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 雷歐娜上路 | 上路 | 38.6% | -9.2 | 510 | 39.2%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -9.1 | 897 | 39.9%–44.8% | ||
| 5 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.9 | 654 | 39.8%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -8.6 | 827 | 40.3%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 逆命打野 | 打野 | 39.9% | -8.5 | 557 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -8.5 | 861 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 瑟雷西上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -8.3 | 699 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 10 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -8.2 | 1,891 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -8.0 | 1,491 | 41.5%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -7.8 | 933 | 41.3%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.8 | 674 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -7.7 | 5,253 | 42.7%–44.9% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -7.6 | 2,081 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 16 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -7.3 | 5,382 | 43.0%–45.2% | ||
| 17 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -7.3 | 735 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.3 | 9,223 | 43.3%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -7.1 | 3,098 | 43.0%–45.8% | ||
| 20 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -7.0 | 938 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 圖奇上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -7.0 | 533 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.9 | 3,258 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.7 | 5,595 | 43.7%–45.8% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -6.7 | 9,005 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.6 | 4,511 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.6 | 1,081 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -6.6 | 3,150 | 43.5%–46.3% | ||
| 28 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.5 | 870 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 1,449 | 43.1%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 1,316 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.3 | 872 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 尤娜拉中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.3 | 537 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 1,136 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 1,459 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 1,498 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 36 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -6.1 | 2,979 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 743 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 970 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 亞歷斯塔中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 537 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 漢默丁格打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 624 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 1,924 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.6 | 4,004 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.5 | 3,424 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 44 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.4 | 2,005 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 656 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -5.3 | 32,121 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 867 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 3,762 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 49 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -5.2 | 4,180 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 煞蜜拉中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 634 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 1,200 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.2 | 4,384 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 591 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 2,156 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 1,554 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -5.1 | 59,488 | 46.1%–46.8% | ||
| 57 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 892 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 530 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 5,269 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 1,079 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 625 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 551 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 1,455 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 1,270 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 1,679 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 581 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 1,817 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 68 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 12,080 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 69 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.7 | 3,938 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 1,332 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 1,254 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.4 | 5,992 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 露璐中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 535 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 2,986 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -4.3 | 13,343 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 812 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 74,772 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 42,859 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 51,174 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 80 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 744 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 1,656 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 1,216 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 1,179 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 4,639 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 85 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 1,003 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 1,938 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 1,628 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 20,189 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 3,632 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 50,580 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 91 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 10,124 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 1,147 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 874 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 2,893 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 2,090 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 4,698 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 34,825 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 98 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 796 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,340 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 981 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 3,604 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 1,738 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 索拉卡上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 664 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 29,771 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 105 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 9,814 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 106 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,035 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 107 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 1,741 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 69,150 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 698 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 1,739 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 1,629 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 21,984 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 113 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 682 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 2,899 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 19,835 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 28,002 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 117 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,837 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 3,746 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 34,630 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 120 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 6,520 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 3,366 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,400 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 1,666 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 12,923 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 亞菲利歐上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 504 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 姍娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 584 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 派克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 718 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 3,051 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 129 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 12,286 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 19,378 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 1,752 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 3,104 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 1,950 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 5,937 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 2,270 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,051 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 1,864 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 凱爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 505 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 31,141 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 2,831 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 8,166 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 3,053 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 2,663 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 144 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 5,316 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 2,240 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 特朗德中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 603 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 馬爾札哈打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 607 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 1,375 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 57,595 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 150 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,343 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 1,987 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 1,645 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 1,984 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 22,566 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 793 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,628 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 7,817 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 37,850 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 6,265 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,701 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,739 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 62,487 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 163 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,678 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.3 | 2,532 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 16,648 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 3,951 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 5,344 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,232 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 169 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 3,114 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 8,146 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,781 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 7,609 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 769 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,724 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,726 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 6,898 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 29,811 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 3,622 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 貪啃奇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 640 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,954 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 528 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 18,681 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,537 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 184 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 169,735 | 49.3%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 62,498 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 186 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,305 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 3,859 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 3,675 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 189 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 40,908 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 26,341 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,390 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 14,494 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 893 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 納帝魯斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 643 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,633 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 2,733 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 128,006 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,654 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,132 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 88,759 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 10,914 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 31,582 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,840 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 41,515 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 837 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,775 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 4,521 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 9,539 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 3,005 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 86,540 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,348 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 212 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 6,747 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 16,516 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 45,880 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,050 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,273 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 50,476 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 塔莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 567 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 9,050 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 790 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 967 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 222 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 39,721 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,977 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 6,868 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 22,386 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 63,745 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,647 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 228 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,169 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,966 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 16,940 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 76,534 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 232 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 6,693 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,637 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 129,690 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 6,219 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,971 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 17,691 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 76,175 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,545 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 塔里克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 517 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 104,906 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 242 | 史瓦妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 613 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 64,108 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,599 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,033 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 5,191 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 247 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 33,423 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 40,234 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 29,647 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 250 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 100,949 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,415 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 252 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,803 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 109,791 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 4,900 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 46,052 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 256 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 6,147 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 36,605 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 143,634 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 2,390 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 933 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 261 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 47,215 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 262 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,864 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 93,796 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,019 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 265 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 48,584 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,188 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 20,888 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 268 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,639 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 60,068 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 152,302 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 3,280 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 15,367 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 273 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 85,095 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 10,762 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 71,095 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,472 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 24,685 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 68,246 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 19,725 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 280 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 99,092 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 10,483 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 29,406 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 62,404 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 7,107 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 40,598 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 66,792 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 287 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 2,793 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 288 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 3,409 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 7,029 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 10,057 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 3,672 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 76,208 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 156,132 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 294 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 38,107 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,557 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 193,117 | 51.0%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 73,617 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 298 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 34,591 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 299 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 15,611 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 300 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 96,577 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 301 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 100,852 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 302 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 16,745 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 42,553 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 637 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 28,440 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,704 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 307 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 42,787 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,942 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 309 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 66,802 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 35,303 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 311 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,053 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 312 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5,518 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 313 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 65,153 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 314 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 21,270 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 315 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 4,116 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 316 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 15,419 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 317 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 17,411 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 2,895 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 319 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 2,190 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 83,068 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 321 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 104,993 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 41,669 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 21,995 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 10,051 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 325 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 34,136 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 326 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 90,347 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 327 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 67,394 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 328 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,366 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 329 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,105 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 4,316 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 331 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,274 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 332 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 54,586 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 333 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 15,653 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 334 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 152,855 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 335 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 92,015 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 336 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,782 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,885 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 338 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,460 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 339 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 30,467 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 340 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 103,631 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 341 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 168,292 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 342 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 5,349 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 4,668 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 344 | 慨影中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 776 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 345 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 103,014 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 346 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,260 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 347 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 194,032 | 51.5%–51.8% | ||
| 348 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 293,223 | 51.5%–51.8% | ||
| 349 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 5,118 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 350 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 28,335 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 351 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,714 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 352 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 11,511 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 13,532 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 354 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 175,499 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 355 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 171,558 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 356 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 44,134 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 357 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 5,465 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 358 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 129,539 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 359 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 22,871 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 360 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 148,615 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 361 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 11,220 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 362 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 69,190 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 363 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 70,272 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 364 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 35,134 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 365 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,118 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 366 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 37,764 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 367 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 24,977 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 368 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,307 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,444 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 370 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,496 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 371 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 55,593 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 372 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,551 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 373 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 49,273 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 374 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 4,587 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 375 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 14,155 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 376 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,777 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 377 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 6,116 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 378 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 62,463 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 379 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,833 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 380 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 63,275 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 381 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 21,698 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 382 | 鄂爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 759 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 383 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 8,525 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 384 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,733 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 385 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 83,687 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 386 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,414 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 387 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,521 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 388 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 38,104 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 389 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 11,690 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 390 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 89,785 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 391 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 31,681 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 392 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,618 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 393 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 60,633 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 394 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 13,680 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 395 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 62,509 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 396 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 30,829 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 397 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 38,503 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 398 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 791 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 399 | 奧莉安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 546 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 400 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 19,924 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 401 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 13,298 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 402 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 18,878 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 403 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 13,248 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 404 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 48,256 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 405 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,666 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 406 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,346 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 407 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 815 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 408 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,324 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 409 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 17,553 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 410 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 34,122 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 411 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,280 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 412 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,817 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 413 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 49,704 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 414 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 10,635 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 415 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 73,726 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 416 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 67,132 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 417 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 13,107 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 418 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 5,128 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 419 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 13,252 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 420 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 46,003 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 421 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 42,491 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 422 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 72,612 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 423 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 167,285 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 424 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 46,020 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 425 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 14,935 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 426 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 133,460 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 427 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 106,402 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 428 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 146,948 | 52.4%–52.8% | ||
| 429 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 38,604 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 430 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 13,098 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 431 | 伊莉絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 501 | 49.5%–55.7% | ||
| 432 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 52,303 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 433 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,418 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 434 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 10,327 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 435 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 61,385 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 436 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 41,325 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 437 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 78,027 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 438 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 35,479 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 439 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 9,997 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 440 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 72,964 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 441 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 4,567 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 442 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 100,253 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 443 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 23,139 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 444 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 2,925 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 445 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,890 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 446 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 7,978 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 447 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 133,794 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 448 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 7,129 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 449 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 1,480 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 450 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 11,040 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 451 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 22,672 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 452 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 5,083 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 453 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 43,506 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 454 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 7,935 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 455 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 82,328 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 456 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 146,930 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 457 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 87,439 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 458 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 58,050 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 459 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 127,584 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 460 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 130,242 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 461 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 52,300 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 462 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 122,178 | 53.0%–53.4% | ||
| 463 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 6,049 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 464 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 18,248 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 465 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 2,352 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 466 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 85,445 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 467 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 125,089 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 468 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 6,983 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 469 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 16,881 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 470 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 66,846 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 471 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 18,245 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 472 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 284,612 | 53.2%–53.6% | ||
| 473 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,839 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 474 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 87,561 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 475 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 33,577 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 476 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 145,534 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 477 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 1,003 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 478 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 5,806 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 479 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 115,880 | 53.2%–53.7% | ||
| 480 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 1,423 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 481 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 95,791 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 482 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 7,903 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 483 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,767 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 484 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 113,007 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 485 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 4,037 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 486 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 66,351 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 487 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 109,934 | 53.6%–54.1% | ||
| 488 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 745 | 51.2%–56.5% | ||
| 489 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 43,660 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 490 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 11,376 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 491 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 19,980 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 492 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 5,840 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 493 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 7,862 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 494 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 3,038 | 52.8%–55.6% | ||
| 495 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 113,452 | 54.0%–54.4% | ||
| 496 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 1,129 | 52.0%–56.5% | ||
| 497 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 7,534 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 498 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 3,526 | 53.1%–55.8% | ||
| 499 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 4,154 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 500 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 90,326 | 54.3%–54.8% | ||
| 501 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 2,624 | 53.1%–56.2% | ||
| 502 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 49,968 | 54.5%–55.2% | ||
| 503 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 57.4% | +5.2 | 1,445 | 54.6%–58.7% |
