| 1 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 36.8% | -10.0 | 627 | 37.2%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -8.8 | 1,229 | 39.1%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -8.5 | 508 | 38.5%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -8.1 | 3,552 | 40.6%–43.3% | ||
| 5 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -7.9 | 790 | 39.5%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -7.8 | 1,971 | 40.5%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.7 | 5,810 | 41.2%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.7 | 3,567 | 41.0%–43.7% | ||
| 9 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.4 | 847 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.4 | 2,961 | 41.2%–44.1% | ||
| 11 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.0 | 934 | 40.6%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 1,615 | 41.3%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.7 | 1,819 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 2,608 | 41.9%–45.0% | ||
| 15 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -6.6 | 1,121 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 946 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 950 | 41.3%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 1,447 | 41.6%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 2,190 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.1 | 560 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 765 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.7 | 4,282 | 43.1%–45.6% | ||
| 23 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 787 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 1,110 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 3,054 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.5 | 1,132 | 42.3%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 536 | 41.6%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.4 | 697 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 699 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 15,424 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 31 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.2 | 608 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 796 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 1,910 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 1,775 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 6,755 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 2,135 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 1,058 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 877 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 2,326 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 2,449 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 674 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 839 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 33,258 | 44.9%–45.8% | ||
| 44 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 12,682 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 45 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 2,649 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 533 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 511 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 12,040 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 49 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 725 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 1,816 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 1,453 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 943 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 1,405 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 54,622 | 45.5%–46.2% | ||
| 55 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 1,591 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,936 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,378 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 1,295 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,605 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 60 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 3,335 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 61 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 7,849 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 62 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,251 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 742 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 33,870 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 65 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 3,263 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 803 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,519 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 905 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 876 | 44.0%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 2,380 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 71 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 20,036 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 72 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 14,446 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 6,330 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 926 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 32,174 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 76 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 33,042 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 77 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,991 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,239 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 18,728 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 80 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 787 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 631 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 609 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 10,377 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 557 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 85 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 2,184 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 859 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 533 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 5,707 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,041 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 90 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 7,039 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 1,125 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 2,248 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,291 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 6,994 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,075 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 1,096 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,433 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 98 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 23,174 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 99 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,940 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 100 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,151 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 11,728 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 127,809 | 47.2%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 2,407 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,557 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 2,418 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 106 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 1,986 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 34,573 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 8,046 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,106 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,072 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 5,734 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,633 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 48,981 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 114 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 39,197 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 115 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 610 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 696 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,823 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 26,000 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 119 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 35,475 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 2,456 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 23,843 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 122 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 88,760 | 47.6%–48.1% | ||
| 123 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 51,675 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 67,383 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 125 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,211 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,344 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 1,226 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 128 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,526 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 931 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 2,249 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 14,203 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 132 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 12,421 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,045 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 134 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 623 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,184 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,695 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 71,813 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 62,018 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 139 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 6,428 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 3,299 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 20,042 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 6,669 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 5,072 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 1,151 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,717 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 18,190 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 14,814 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 39,537 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 149 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 680 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 11,978 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 888 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,565 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,127 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 2,010 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,038 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 25,560 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 157 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,070 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,008 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 56,811 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 160 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 849 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 22,335 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 11,879 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 4,126 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 18,274 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 165 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 31,820 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 166 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,320 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 935 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,500 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 169 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,283 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 170 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 591 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 687 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 21,180 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 173 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 7,910 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 9,728 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 16,353 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 4,085 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 26,625 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 2,406 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 2,170 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 678 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,568 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,951 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 30,972 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 184 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 3,907 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,103 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 4,309 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 187 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 63,968 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 188 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 17,101 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 3,081 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 5,907 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 581 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 7,186 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 193 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,114 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 2,402 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,402 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 5,703 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 3,664 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 4,611 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,001 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 29,260 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 201 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 10,353 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 3,245 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 203 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 888 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,628 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 4,635 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 206 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,001 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 9,808 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 40,124 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 209 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,325 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,118 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 211 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,333 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 553 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,318 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 44,022 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 215 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 25,298 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 216 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 90,335 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 548 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 728 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 9,306 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 21,590 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 221 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 21,115 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,116 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 32,032 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 224 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 7,193 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 225 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 83,694 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 11,743 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,688 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 1,843 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 909 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 11,897 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 73,310 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 232 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 4,000 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 18,904 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,903 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 235 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 200,896 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 236 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 54,120 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,923 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 58,713 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 64,471 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 240 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 48,459 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 241 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 33,977 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 242 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 35,705 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 61,513 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 60,898 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 245 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 38,395 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 3,084 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 95,509 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 248 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,974 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 67,183 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 55,278 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 15,584 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 252 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 906 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 23,894 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 254 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 99,061 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 255 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 55,195 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 3,515 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 2,241 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 258 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,188 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 19,512 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,973 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 261 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 12,591 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 3,259 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 45,253 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 264 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 33,138 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 265 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 773 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 40,782 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 267 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 94,004 | 49.7%–50.2% | ||
| 268 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 43,063 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 269 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 2,694 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 41,002 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 271 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,414 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,320 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 94,317 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 274 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 4,756 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 22,944 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 276 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 98,264 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 277 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 12,046 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 22,122 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 32,286 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 280 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 12,841 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 281 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 99,848 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 282 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,690 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 283 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 2,122 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 947 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 285 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,512 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 25,012 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 287 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 48,074 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 288 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 76,344 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 289 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 14,897 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 290 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 14,261 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 291 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 37,177 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 292 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 28,716 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 293 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 51,374 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 23,718 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 295 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 18,312 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 296 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 34,847 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 297 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,104 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 7,539 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 299 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 62,309 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 57,412 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 301 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 38,564 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 302 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 10,741 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 40,857 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 304 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 7,731 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 305 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 38,099 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 306 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 954 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 4,740 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 308 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 15,555 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 309 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 25,396 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 310 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 21,828 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 311 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 72,457 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 312 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 27,840 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 313 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 109,647 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 314 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,562 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,707 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,475 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 3,813 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 318 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 36,795 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 319 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 17,509 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 320 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 16,642 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,688 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 4,251 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 323 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 1,262 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 324 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 19,750 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 325 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 6,085 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 326 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 38,788 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 327 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 32,119 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 328 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,054 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 13,926 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 330 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 28,436 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 331 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,124 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 332 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,183 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 333 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 5,764 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 334 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 6,865 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 335 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 984 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 34,083 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 337 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 102,854 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 338 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 127,147 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 339 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 802 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 340 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 44,892 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 341 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 77,102 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 342 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 7,297 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 343 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 75,974 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 344 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 917 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 345 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 68,157 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 346 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 68,893 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 347 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 4,258 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 348 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 3,389 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 349 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 42,310 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 350 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 63,240 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 351 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 4,662 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 352 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 47,662 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 353 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 5,564 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 354 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 7,680 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 355 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 7,022 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 356 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 79,573 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 357 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 3,731 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 358 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 17,973 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 359 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,880 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 360 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,764 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 361 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,517 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 362 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,640 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 363 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 58,509 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 364 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 149,483 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 365 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 25,711 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 366 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 31,001 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 367 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 10,754 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 368 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 42,345 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 369 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 18,894 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 370 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 20,157 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 371 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 42,341 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 372 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 3,982 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 373 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 14,059 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 374 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 19,594 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 375 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 8,729 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 376 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 10,781 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 377 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 4,737 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 378 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 37,903 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 379 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 537 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 380 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 4,994 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 381 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 19,849 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 382 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,084 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 383 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 53,425 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 384 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 47,765 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 385 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 12,622 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 386 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 637 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 387 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 6,500 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 388 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,253 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 389 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 76,766 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 390 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 14,604 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 391 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 5,606 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 392 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 39,050 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 393 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 44,953 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 394 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 24,294 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 395 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 7,685 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 396 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,025 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 397 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 3,818 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 398 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 8,367 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 399 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 737 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 400 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 44,013 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 401 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 69,569 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 402 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 87,381 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 403 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 33,649 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 404 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 53,950 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 405 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 42,620 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 406 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 113,834 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 407 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 30,171 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 408 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 12,113 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 409 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 32,614 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 410 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 41,472 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 411 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 13,384 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 412 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 34,060 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 413 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 60,758 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 414 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 9,428 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 415 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 19,055 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 416 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 23,684 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 417 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 6,098 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 418 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 49,323 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 419 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,451 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 420 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 52,263 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 421 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 122,672 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 422 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 2,260 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 423 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 12,335 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 424 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,025 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 425 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,223 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 426 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 45,250 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 427 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 23,581 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 428 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 6,311 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 429 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 5,400 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 430 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 3,727 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 431 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 24,437 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 432 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 56,818 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 433 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 9,203 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 434 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 67,935 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 435 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 8,310 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 436 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 815 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 437 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 1,225 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 438 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 34,512 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 439 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 25,298 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 440 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 812 | 50.6%–55.7% | ||
| 441 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 3,951 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 442 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 1,717 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 443 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.6 | 17,040 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 444 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 839 | 51.5%–56.5% | ||
| 445 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.4 | 2,939 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 446 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.4 | 1,710 | 52.6%–56.3% | ||
| 447 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +4.7 | 5,175 | 53.6%–55.8% |
