| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 38.6% | -7.7 | 588 | 38.3%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.4 | 926 | 39.1%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -6.7 | 680 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.4 | 2,356 | 41.0%–44.2% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -6.3 | 537 | 39.6%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -5.7 | 786 | 40.6%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 959 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 12,718 | 43.0%–44.5% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.2 | 652 | 41.0%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 658 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 760 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 1,374 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 975 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 1,457 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 7,669 | 43.6%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 2,039 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 17 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.3 | 516 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 962 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 7,457 | 43.8%–45.7% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.1 | 687 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 2,353 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.8 | 629 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 3,345 | 43.8%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 4,247 | 43.9%–46.4% | ||
| 25 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 1,165 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 26 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 932 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 5,800 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 909 | 43.1%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 546 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 3,875 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 1,902 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 9,759 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 33 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 1,622 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 748 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 4,872 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 27,469 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 1,399 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 1,328 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 5,844 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 40 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 9,961 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 41 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 1,545 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 754 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 640 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 4,699 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 11,700 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 7,936 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 3,783 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 1,914 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 4,661 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 1,409 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 20,607 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 52 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 949 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 53 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 3,776 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 14,561 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 55 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 3,420 | 45.6%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 1,509 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 3,243 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 5,898 | 46.0%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 829 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 13,897 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 61 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 3,124 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 7,137 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 827 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 846 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 3,466 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 7,693 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 650 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 946 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 2,868 | 45.8%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 9,297 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 71 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 5,223 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 1,479 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 2,503 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 5,459 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 7,883 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 76 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 11,139 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 14,515 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 4,675 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 4,683 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 665 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 4,126 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 6,532 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 18,113 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 852 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 10,977 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 3,058 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 4,092 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 739 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 814 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 15,750 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 532 | 44.9%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 3,542 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 2,642 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 94 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,211 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 11,609 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 10,310 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 10,867 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 6,267 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 1,082 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 5,819 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 623 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 4,396 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 9,303 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,806 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,099 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,763 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,545 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 613 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,505 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 5,139 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 5,799 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 11,350 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 1,358 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 13,160 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 882 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 116 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 20,674 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 6,689 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 10,082 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 10,022 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 25,939 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 1,199 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 580 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 5,539 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 13,176 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 882 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 742 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 20,844 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 571 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 2,493 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,580 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 9,545 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,109 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 133 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 14,275 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 4,003 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 18,025 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 136 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,634 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 5,132 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 12,510 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 33,730 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 4,285 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 2,132 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 9,007 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 958 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 17,055 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 861 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,905 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 2,446 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,684 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,643 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 16,440 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 21,234 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 4,538 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 14,766 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 8,514 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 7,140 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 156 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 10,562 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 7,009 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 158 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 2,776 | 47.4%–50.5% | ||
| 159 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 8,202 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 5,134 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 12,817 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 21,256 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 595 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 3,723 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 20,346 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 7,971 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 7,929 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 6,117 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 7,462 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 5,417 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 171 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 1,456 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 3,248 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 5,751 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,675 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 8,852 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 8,227 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 3,015 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 7,260 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,344 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 180 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 8,493 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 3,393 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 16,921 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 2,424 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 6,811 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 1,171 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 6,202 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 24,285 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 14,471 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 609 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,850 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 14,142 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 5,285 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 4,570 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 5,429 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 4,396 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 67,236 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 197 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 531 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 5,858 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 7,400 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 200 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 12,686 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,748 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,132 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 9,656 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 204 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 15,653 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,148 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,365 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 15,514 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 208 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 10,992 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 4,706 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 8,655 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 211 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 11,059 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 5,282 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 9,384 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 13,562 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 650 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 216 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 549 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,053 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 17,708 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 2,790 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 6,169 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 836 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 12,575 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 2,434 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 11,509 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 10,283 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 226 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 18,790 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 5,264 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 4,512 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,070 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 11,640 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 231 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 8,617 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 21,722 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 8,773 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 1,025 | 47.8%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 943 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 3,073 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 17,780 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 238 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 9,671 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,019 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 240 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 953 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 5,783 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 2,716 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 5,525 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 14,523 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 7,377 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 246 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 3,369 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 738 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 876 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 1,467 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 3,830 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 1,186 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 4,415 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 253 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 7,568 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 254 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 7,099 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 5,205 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 863 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 3,776 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 1,238 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 12,599 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 260 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 555 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 13,906 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,207 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 12,196 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 824 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 995 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 832 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 9,541 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 16,854 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 27,510 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 11,989 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 271 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 2,083 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 272 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 44,984 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,742 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 274 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 22,687 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 7,276 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 2,822 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 277 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 2,291 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 278 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 13,973 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 279 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 10,194 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 280 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 1,807 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 281 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 12,407 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 282 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 9,860 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 920 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 284 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 703 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 285 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 1,523 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 286 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 1,859 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 287 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.4 | 3,412 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 288 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 1,271 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 289 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 786 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 290 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +4.8 | 3,394 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 291 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +5.5 | 4,929 | 53.3%–55.6% |
