| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.2% | -7.2 | 521 | 38.9%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -6.7 | 673 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 1,622 | 41.2%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.9 | 555 | 40.2%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 1,654 | 41.3%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.5 | 767 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.4 | 617 | 40.9%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 941 | 41.3%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 938 | 41.4%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 902 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 971 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 6,003 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 606 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 1,973 | 42.5%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 1,114 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 9,716 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 2,457 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 1,726 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 7,557 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 11,222 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 12,856 | 44.7%–46.1% | ||
| 22 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 655 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 692 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 591 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 4,506 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 761 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 899 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 4,255 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 3,707 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 6,274 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 1,971 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 3,513 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 501 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 34 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 11,170 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 35 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 114,716 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 3,380 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 579 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 594 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 862 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 4,373 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 15,262 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 1,721 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 540 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 15,020 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 5,878 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 17,526 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 1,246 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 4,040 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 49 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 11,241 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 8,669 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 51 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 882 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 4,476 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 14,834 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 8,646 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,746 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 4,940 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 804 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 1,118 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 59 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 937 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 2,131 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 41,661 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 9,939 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 695 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 3,383 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 588 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 20,658 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 17,516 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 973 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 5,951 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,183 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 781 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 638 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 1,423 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 2,588 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 75 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 1,821 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 811 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 4,273 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 78 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 3,435 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 7,838 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 80 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 12,787 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 22,097 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 7,783 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,507 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 2,785 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 3,705 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 23,990 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 862 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 88 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 631 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 6,566 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 10,511 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 6,622 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 25,807 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 22,386 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 7,158 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 42,112 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 4,832 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,218 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 24,665 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 8,962 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 23,368 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 101 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 11,112 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 18,092 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 30,606 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 13,426 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 105 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 1,703 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 512 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 14,077 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 19,381 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 20,563 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 15,932 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 13,074 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 37,868 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 29,178 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 13,963 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 12,986 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 10,993 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 1,503 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 6,124 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,573 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 6,708 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 700 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 3,524 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 956 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,699 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 3,340 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 20,025 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 6,774 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 128 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,482 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 8,130 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,632 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 9,023 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,315 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 11,197 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,170 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 8,999 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 8,653 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 9,010 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,831 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 28,223 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 140 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 11,330 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 2,944 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 13,783 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 16,630 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 572 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 36,029 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 20,824 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 10,822 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 31,815 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 6,057 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 2,025 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 16,810 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,930 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,762 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 16,401 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 524 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,093 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 2,981 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 6,811 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 25,710 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,590 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 11,982 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 5,467 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,369 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 26,624 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 165 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 15,037 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,340 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 8,345 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,808 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 502 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,084 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 32,618 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 715 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 25,555 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 17,808 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 3,435 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 3,288 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 177 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 77,727 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,877 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 8,852 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 27,326 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 11,628 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 17,103 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 31,185 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 184 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 17,538 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 996 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,185 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 11,785 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 16,062 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 12,292 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 8,542 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 2,589 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 23,054 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 1,019 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 30,897 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 22,187 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 13,137 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 21,950 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 77,547 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,631 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 8,060 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 11,314 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 18,751 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 5,272 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 2,443 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 18,133 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 14,825 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 583 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 825 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 9,537 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,179 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,525 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 7,921 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 24,890 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 214 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,903 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,247 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 22,203 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 10,386 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,179 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 10,048 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 9,903 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,264 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 21,560 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 22,975 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 16,324 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 668 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 1,244 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 227 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 851 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 228 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 15,442 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 1,327 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 16,543 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 231 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 2,506 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 232 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,103 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 7,906 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,769 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 8,819 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,578 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,720 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 13,667 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 3,079 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 240 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 1,633 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 3,917 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 14,449 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 243 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,623 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 700 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 33,730 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 652 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 247 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 852 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 2,208 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 249 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 626 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 11,101 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,985 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,866 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 253 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 5,213 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,559 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 255 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 7,920 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 256 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 1,971 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 257 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 26,907 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 2,987 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 259 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 716 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 260 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,381 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 261 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 17,442 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,053 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 18,493 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 264 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 8,967 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 6,368 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,541 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 11,128 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 2,454 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 269 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 550 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 2,047 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 271 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 21,523 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 272 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 14,605 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 273 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 14,527 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 23,867 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 275 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 1,800 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 7,253 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 11,137 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 24,234 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 279 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 836 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 280 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,057 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 55,186 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 4,779 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 283 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,365 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,418 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 285 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 1,520 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 286 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 853 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 1,535 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 288 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 2,344 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.7 | 19,135 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 290 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 1,842 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 291 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 5,775 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 292 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 1,407 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 293 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 764 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 294 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 1,537 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 6,411 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 296 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 3,348 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 297 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 668 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 298 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.4 | 4,046 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 1,240 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 525 | 49.7%–55.8% | ||
| 301 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 1,622 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 302 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 2,025 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 2,460 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.0 | 2,329 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 305 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.1 | 4,461 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +4.2 | 10,670 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 307 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.4 | 1,164 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 308 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.1 | 2,208 | 52.5%–55.9% |
