| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -8.7 | 1,210 | 38.1%–42.4% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.3% | -7.0 | 839 | 39.4%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -6.2 | 679 | 40.0%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -6.2 | 2,308 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.1 | 715 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 1,210 | 41.4%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 3,599 | 42.5%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 731 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 8,954 | 43.1%–44.8% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 646 | 41.4%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 2,035 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 15,096 | 43.8%–45.2% | ||
| 13 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.4 | 707 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 14,948 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 15 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 1,905 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 25,659 | 44.5%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 875 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 541 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.8 | 5,616 | 44.2%–46.3% | ||
| 20 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.7 | 721 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 2,123 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 1,492 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 779 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 24 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 1,427 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 3,914 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 2,878 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 574 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 8,395 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 1,130 | 43.5%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 989 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 556 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 560 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 1,186 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 674 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 35 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 15,637 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 2,237 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 15,557 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 6,126 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 6,301 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 2,281 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 9,298 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 20,862 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 43 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 170,147 | 46.2%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 704 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 2,444 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 825 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 2,841 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 1,291 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 550 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 7,612 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 51 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 967 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 56,465 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 5,052 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 14,081 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 6,479 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 6,625 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 9,725 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 58 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 2,814 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 848 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 11,968 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 727 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 18,638 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 63 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 867 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 11,230 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 65 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 1,905 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 817 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 1,028 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 3,674 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 1,276 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 506 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 620 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 964 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 3,207 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 868 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 22,339 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 626 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,097 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 1,423 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 9,757 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 80 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 18,469 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 29,446 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 35,503 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 83 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 3,470 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 1,465 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 533 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 4,549 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 87 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 1,093 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 551 | 44.8%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 28,698 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 14,802 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 32,071 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 1,477 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 9,279 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 34,139 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 9,493 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 5,835 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 630 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 2,731 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 1,552 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,886 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 1,802 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 608 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 13,487 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 24,626 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 105 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 3,982 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 30,604 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 10,111 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 1,137 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 8,065 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 22,099 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 27,548 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 62,889 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 113 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 6,090 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 1,315 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 15,091 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 116 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,898 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 29,482 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 19,942 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 39,236 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 29,168 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 1,122 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 17,352 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 25,200 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 6,387 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 31,638 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 8,342 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 11,951 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,350 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 10,658 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 130 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 3,548 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 4,392 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 8,934 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 512 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 17,159 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 4,878 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 136 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 41,184 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 137 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 636 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 18,598 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 139 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 27,004 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 140 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 1,647 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 21,153 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 142 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,620 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 38,074 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,900 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 32,522 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 14,440 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 3,560 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 1,952 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 14,420 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 5,306 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 11,816 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 7,388 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 153 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 719 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 21,679 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,237 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 43,206 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 23,384 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 24,889 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 11,917 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 834 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 4,192 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 19,959 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 1,006 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 8,641 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 33,262 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 8,093 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,751 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 4,645 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 21,080 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 11,968 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 171 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 19,697 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 172 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 15,410 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 173 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 26,040 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 1,244 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 11,002 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 17,125 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 177 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 29,386 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 18,608 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 16,258 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 2,674 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,935 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 15,063 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 8,373 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 801 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 772 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 614 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 2,372 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 14,725 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 17,232 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 526 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 23,322 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 12,738 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 8,256 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 100,897 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,109 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 46,245 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 49,692 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 198 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 656 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 8,746 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 779 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,564 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 23,444 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 7,481 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 625 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 4,971 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 13,816 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 45,922 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,400 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 110,614 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 210 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 10,352 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 4,264 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 31,294 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 213 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 1,999 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 214 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 10,411 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 14,346 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 216 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 32,114 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 11,490 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 218 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 19,525 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 895 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 220 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 25,111 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 11,896 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 3,649 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,051 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 2,842 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 16,395 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 12,829 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 227 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 3,337 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 36,289 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 229 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 5,155 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 5,864 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 231 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 630 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 7,070 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 16,616 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 234 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 24,782 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 11,403 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 4,352 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,864 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 43,397 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,593 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 23,796 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 241 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 2,264 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 242 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 47,167 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 243 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 7,659 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 244 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 39,925 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 809 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 6,470 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 21,841 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 28,985 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 22,373 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 2,404 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 16,036 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 252 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 1,564 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 1,989 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 11,262 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 255 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 19,450 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 5,486 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 257 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 20,929 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 542 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 890 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,752 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 3,644 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 262 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,974 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 34,272 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 1,983 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 265 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 23,228 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 4,065 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 267 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 12,227 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,388 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 269 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 926 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 3,984 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,385 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 21,925 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 273 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 34,415 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 2,762 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 1,412 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 18,202 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 36,514 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 278 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 3,012 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 8,801 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 280 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,405 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,456 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 19,726 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 283 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,650 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 540 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 2,109 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 18,673 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 29,860 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 566 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 289 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 2,713 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 290 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 66,766 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 14,955 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 292 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 4,743 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 1,299 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 294 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 29,003 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 21,279 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 296 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 922 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 297 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 2,061 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 298 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 23,243 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 299 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 2,745 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 300 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 6,981 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 301 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 1,766 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 1,871 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 303 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 9,404 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 620 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 7,095 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 306 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 3,839 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 307 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 629 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 24,534 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 309 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 2,429 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 310 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 1,816 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 1,973 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 567 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 313 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 543 | 48.5%–54.6% | ||
| 314 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 10,862 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 315 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 32,908 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 316 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 25,328 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 5,658 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 1,752 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 319 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 5,092 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 320 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 2,682 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 321 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 960 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 322 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 704 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 323 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.3 | 2,237 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 1,628 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 325 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.6 | 4,586 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 326 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.6 | 3,177 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 327 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 1,870 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 328 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 849 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 329 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 2,708 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 330 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.8 | 12,884 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 331 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.9 | 4,708 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 332 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 1,100 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 333 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.5 | 684 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 334 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.6 | 3,223 | 52.2%–55.0% |
