| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.0% | -8.1 | 1,812 | 39.0%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.3% | -7.8 | 844 | 38.7%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.6% | -7.0 | 601 | 39.1%–44.8% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -6.7 | 628 | 39.4%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 1,031 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 2,609 | 42.0%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 19,495 | 43.1%–44.3% | ||
| 8 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.1 | 1,388 | 41.8%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 1,939 | 42.3%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 1,277 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 11,826 | 43.5%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.5 | 531 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 913 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 919 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 777 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.8 | 1,037 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 14,062 | 44.5%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 6,685 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -3.6 | 570 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 2,378 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 7,109 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 984 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 16,549 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 4,514 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 873 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 5,995 | 44.9%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 11,875 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 28 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 619 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 4,072 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 652 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 726 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 7,748 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 33 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 142,024 | 46.2%–46.6% | ||
| 34 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 12,342 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 5,978 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 10,089 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 925 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 41,594 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 39 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 2,137 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 6,045 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 781 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 5,122 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 1,212 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 8,848 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 818 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 648 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 2,128 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 790 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 560 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 4,700 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 1,538 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 52 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 1,778 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 15,057 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 54 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 704 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 13,336 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 5,468 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 715 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 2,016 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 586 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 7,497 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 7,225 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 7,120 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 2,672 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 7,786 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 20,866 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 66 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 16,081 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 1,365 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 590 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 2,442 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 6,232 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 71 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 26,463 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 6,734 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 3,343 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 23,616 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 940 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 1,343 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 21,521 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,595 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 1,596 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 11,336 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 81 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 25,654 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 30,073 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 11,352 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 2,286 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 11,618 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 86 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 2,328 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 15,926 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 19,455 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 29,045 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 90 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 4,841 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 875 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 20,852 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 50,757 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 94 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 6,027 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 95 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 8,396 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 510 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 19,095 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 98 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 1,078 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 23,309 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 12,465 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 7,850 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 102 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 2,301 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 4,092 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 30,252 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 17,460 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 2,626 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 107 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 17,059 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 3,206 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 1,125 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 29,819 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 4,401 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 18,142 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 113 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 21,111 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 20,137 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 8,757 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 13,749 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 3,022 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 4,397 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 關中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,375 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 7,021 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 1,022 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 122 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 20,388 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 21,744 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 505 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 2,079 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 513 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 15,190 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 16,314 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 129 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.1 | 2,901 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 12,646 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 920 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 19,561 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 71,881 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,627 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,484 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 851 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 522 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 16,349 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 35,584 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 9,606 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 3,526 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 8,316 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 770 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 11,681 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 14,412 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 10,401 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 11,230 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 148 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 2,062 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 6,416 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 15,254 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 151 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 14,786 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 5,966 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 5,221 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,279 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 8,385 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 12,519 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 1,717 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 612 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 12,385 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 14,470 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 12,729 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 9,919 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 163 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 13,345 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 164 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 1,836 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 833 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 32,592 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 22,606 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 11,557 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 169 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 26,767 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 3,804 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 171 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 2,628 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 8,104 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 3,263 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 174 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 5,482 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 83,810 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 1,964 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 2,455 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 1,981 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 30,392 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 3,789 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 16,889 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 14,382 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 16,998 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 184 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 10,492 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 185 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 6,162 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,312 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 2,208 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 12,261 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,444 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 5,422 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 4,613 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 4,042 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 741 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 7,799 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 195 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 3,037 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 734 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 3,681 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 198 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 21,235 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 199 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 5,273 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 1,391 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 10,473 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 16,363 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 19,337 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 32,879 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 4,131 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 17,142 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,113 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 36,412 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,261 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 27,093 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 17,191 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 212 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 1,416 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 213 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 20,568 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 15,286 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 5,521 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 8,256 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 12,456 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 29,111 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 219 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 1,675 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 890 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 676 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 8,212 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 223 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 685 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 1,898 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 225 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 2,035 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 989 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 12,261 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 648 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 34,655 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 230 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 13,180 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 9,947 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 232 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 40,967 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 6,293 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 15,268 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,163 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 2,867 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 892 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 25,546 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 239 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 1,360 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 6,202 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 16,242 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 9,121 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 2,874 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 26,302 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 4,049 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 13,589 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 17,382 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 13,973 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,370 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 8,505 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,127 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 24,671 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 6,702 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 14,781 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 5,423 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 256 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 3,454 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.9 | 2,237 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 258 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 7,950 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 615 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 15,674 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 261 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 1,537 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 2,042 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 263 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 643 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,243 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 265 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,607 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 266 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 1,463 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 21,097 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 21,486 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 269 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 537 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 17,168 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 8,255 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 17,913 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 273 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 1,893 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 1,462 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 275 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 10,945 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 719 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 277 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 1,335 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 22,869 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 279 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 4,864 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 280 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 6,338 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 281 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 2,060 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 4,786 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.8 | 1,991 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 17,707 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.8 | 1,665 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 8,185 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.3 | 1,028 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.4 | 4,008 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 1,824 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 290 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 1,882 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.6 | 1,184 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.6 | 2,110 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 646 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 294 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.9 | 1,687 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 295 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 778 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 296 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +4.0 | 1,061 | 50.7%–55.3% | ||
| 297 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.4 | 3,149 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.6 | 3,370 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 299 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.9 | 1,070 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 300 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +5.2 | 2,227 | 52.5%–55.8% |
