| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -6.6 | 958 | 40.1%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 1,031 | 41.1%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.6 | 938 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 2,217 | 42.0%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -5.3 | 1,033 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 1,178 | 41.7%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.1 | 2,903 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 1,988 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 4,594 | 43.2%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.8 | 587 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 1,122 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 1,316 | 42.5%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 2,078 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 1,213 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 16,358 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.6 | 521 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 1,994 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 2,757 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 5,600 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.3 | 1,049 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 2,000 | 44.3%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 5,075 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 2,738 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,790 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 25 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 776 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 2,262 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,534 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 569 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 29 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 11,592 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 30 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 2,385 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 810 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,589 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 809 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 6,811 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 554 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 1,993 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 3,678 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 1,037 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 6,739 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 4,185 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 590 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 1,946 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 4,112 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 1,731 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 45 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 4,837 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 6,228 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 1,052 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 8,860 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 514 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 638 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 3,258 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 4,551 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 8,808 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,900 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 636 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,628 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 6,620 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 4,085 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 733 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,197 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 2,166 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 4,418 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 11,694 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 64 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 1,982 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 6,967 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 15,805 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 6,643 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 12,649 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 8,113 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,066 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 5,874 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 895 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 6,308 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 3,556 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 75 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 1,669 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 6,517 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 998 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 6,708 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,281 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 557 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 509 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 7,435 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 2,776 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 5,986 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 12,591 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 788 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,359 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 1,249 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 2,179 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 8,131 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 2,075 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 8,679 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 1,191 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 10,231 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 27,097 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 3,918 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 4,673 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 5,862 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 11,377 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 8,470 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 2,761 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 4,349 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 5,134 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 104 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 687 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 816 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 4,655 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 9,964 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 108 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 995 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,240 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 5,048 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 3,894 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 5,142 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 4,125 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 7,233 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 5,510 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 3,405 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 8,633 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 118 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 4,555 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 7,089 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,499 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 10,884 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,807 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 986 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 5,886 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 5,482 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 22,591 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 5,462 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 7,749 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,123 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 622 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 7,750 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 938 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 8,674 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 134 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 20,466 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 8,043 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 136 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 4,715 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 4,463 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,570 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 4,636 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,136 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 1,998 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 9,368 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 6,156 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 144 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 674 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 3,234 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 561 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 147 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 5,742 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,431 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 4,403 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 7,033 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 5,491 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 2,760 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 554 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 154 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,171 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 510 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 156 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,124 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 6,205 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 4,473 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 6,505 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,453 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 25,556 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,807 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 14,984 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 5,955 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,632 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 22,398 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 17,427 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 13,762 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 7,550 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 5,749 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 4,752 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 5,085 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 16,054 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 174 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 8,133 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 17,897 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 2,820 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 9,857 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 3,540 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,748 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,068 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 2,164 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 182 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 579 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 183 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 22,123 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 21,139 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 5,527 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 4,352 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 5,593 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 879 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 6,194 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 12,518 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 2,125 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 715 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 193 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 4,659 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 11,709 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,302 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 196 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 512 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 197 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 7,582 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.3 | 10,807 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,498 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 2,457 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 3,700 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 3,350 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 507 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 204 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 1,561 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 6,598 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 8,218 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 207 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.7 | 5,859 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 737 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 209 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.9 | 14,017 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 2,017 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +3.2 | 2,329 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 747 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 213 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 818 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 214 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 764 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 215 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 2,509 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 4,156 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 575 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 218 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.9 | 816 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 219 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 1,231 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 220 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +5.1 | 668 | 51.5%–57.1% |
