| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,309 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 2 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 599 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 536 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 4 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 571 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 5 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 668 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 6 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 613 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 7 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,781 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 8 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 569 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 9 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 504 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 10 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 716 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 11 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 941 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 12 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,370 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 13 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,904 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 14 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 531 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 15 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 819 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 16 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,057 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 17 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,159 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 18 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 614 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 19 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,115 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 20 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,170 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,070 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 22 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,344 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 23 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 544 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 24 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 577 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 25 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,198 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 26 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,115 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,006 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 28 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 530 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 637 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 30 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 548 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 31 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 659 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 32 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 710 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 33 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 930 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 34 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,436 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 35 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,423 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 36 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 658 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 37 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 593 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 38 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 563 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 39 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 773 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 40 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 948 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 868 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 42 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 631 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 43 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,008 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 44 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 634 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 45 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 856 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 46 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 632 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 47 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 541 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 48 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 815 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 49 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 833 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 50 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 563 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 51 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 614 | 50.1%–55.8% | ||
| 52 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 600 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 53 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 526 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 54 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 537 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 55 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 1,394 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 56 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 1,910 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 57 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 604 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 58 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 863 | 52.3%–57.3% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 622 | 52.2%–57.9% | ||
| 60 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 57.3% | +4.4 | 517 | 52.5%–58.6% | ||
| 61 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 56.5% | +4.5 | 989 | 53.2%–58.0% |
