| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.6 | 641 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 2,054 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 2,768 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 620 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 5 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.2 | 739 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 1,361 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 556 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 16,379 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,202 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 2,146 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 3,796 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 630 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 1,396 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 677 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 15 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 587 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,427 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 730 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 945 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 6,137 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 4,194 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 2,737 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 2,877 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 593 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,713 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,978 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 6,152 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 27 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,346 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 946 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 4,344 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 30 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 1,307 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 12,794 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 3,517 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 9,804 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 6,487 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 6,506 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 7,885 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,323 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 6,257 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 5,484 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 4,932 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 4,989 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,490 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,054 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,407 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 4,284 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 15,060 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 579 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 5,297 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,470 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 4,488 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,851 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 875 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 53 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 3,695 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 23,176 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 15,121 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 1,577 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 3,070 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 10,422 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 2,754 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 15,313 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,182 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,304 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,322 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 3,364 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 15,733 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,723 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 9,268 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 3,843 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,030 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 2,717 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 4,026 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 527 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 73 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,013 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 532 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 4,630 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,898 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 2,671 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 7,713 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 586 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 13,240 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 4,618 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 740 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 8,975 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 26,491 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 655 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 11,056 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,834 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,450 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 8,526 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 90 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 30,610 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 4,348 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 2,280 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 6,653 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,111 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 9,422 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 16,164 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 5,665 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 6,773 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 11,269 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 7,533 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,170 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 5,726 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 917 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,589 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 3,893 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 8,418 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 18,017 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,566 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,198 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 518 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 7,522 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 9,022 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 4,872 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 11,288 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 9,101 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 9,649 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 4,170 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 18,081 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 4,251 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,050 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 998 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,492 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,784 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 18,488 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,078 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 6,930 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 893 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 128 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 10,389 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 879 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 682 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 131 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 5,207 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 751 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 133 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 5,690 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 8,235 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 5,530 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 136 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 2,560 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,630 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 2,496 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 139 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 896 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 917 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 8,208 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 16,511 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 5,012 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 5,005 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 7,234 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 10,733 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,271 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,191 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 14,653 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 18,993 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 15,280 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 620 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 153 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 6,374 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 731 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 9,566 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 511 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 157 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,867 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 8,250 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 159 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,353 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,152 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 19,802 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,744 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,807 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 579 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 165 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 955 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 166 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 4,853 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 7,649 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,689 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,423 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 4,013 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 2,306 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 8,624 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 4,445 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,430 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,774 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 5,308 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 601 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 178 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 10,358 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 5,792 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 12,604 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 8,880 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,505 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 10,171 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 5,599 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,932 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 186 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 2,471 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,518 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,274 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 8,953 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 7,285 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,289 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,010 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 193 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 11,369 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 2,185 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 688 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 9,097 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 3,983 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 198 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 685 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 199 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 7,333 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 5,235 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,152 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 9,322 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 203 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 9,914 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 550 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 2,463 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 13,165 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 5,416 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,141 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 209 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 2,908 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 210 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,449 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 28,919 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 11,142 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,011 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 214 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 757 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 215 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 713 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 216 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 2,242 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 217 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,984 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 4,053 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 13,664 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 3,731 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 9,270 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 222 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 975 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 223 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 578 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 224 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 1,050 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 3,384 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 226 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 7,831 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 227 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 567 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 228 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 818 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 229 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 2,139 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 230 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 4,834 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 231 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,150 | 51.2%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 831 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 233 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 719 | 51.4%–56.8% | ||
| 234 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.6 | 564 | 51.8%–57.7% |
