| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -4.6 | 1,164 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 2 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 1,058 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,200 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 762 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.8 | 595 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.7 | 789 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 7 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 584 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 605 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 623 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 10 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 585 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 585 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,706 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 790 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 543 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 1,117 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 547 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 650 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 634 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 19 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,180 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 20 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,792 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 565 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 22 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,424 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 716 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 24 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,352 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 25 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 933 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 668 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 27 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 642 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 28 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 742 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 542 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 30 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,359 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 31 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 958 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 503 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 33 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,385 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 34 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,063 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,315 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 36 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 713 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 37 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 778 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 2,180 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 519 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 40 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 523 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 41 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 579 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 42 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 605 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 43 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 562 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 44 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 1,282 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 779 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 46 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 724 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 47 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 560 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 48 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,108 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 1,221 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 631 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 51 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,042 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 52 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,067 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 53 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 1,153 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 54 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 669 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 55 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.9 | 662 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 56 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 931 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 57 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 715 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 58 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 990 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 59 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 800 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 60 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 596 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 61 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 554 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 62 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 602 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 63 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 659 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 64 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +5.2 | 610 | 51.0%–56.7% |
