牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -8.2 | 1,079 | 39.6%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.0 | 1,437 | 41.1%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.6 | 6,051 | 42.4%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 2,236 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 548 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 544 | 41.5%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 1,135 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 796 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 2,752 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 598 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 11 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 2,450 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 789 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 3,913 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 659 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 12,620 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 3,921 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 18,543 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 722 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 9,667 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 4,878 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 843 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,882 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 23 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,462 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 42,109 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 2,613 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 1,203 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 9,322 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 2,298 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,427 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 916 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 31 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,188 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 3,360 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 1,454 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 714 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 2,388 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,621 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 3,634 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 33,903 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 641 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 721 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 862 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 843 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 3,446 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 573 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,372 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 749 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,216 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 3,447 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 15,269 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 1,171 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 7,386 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 612 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 13,948 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 841 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 55 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 12,977 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 56 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 1,659 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 19,436 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 2,143 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 643 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 1,115 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 2,460 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,141 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 21,185 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 825 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 10,606 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,147 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 885 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 786 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,359 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 538 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 4,919 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 72 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 7,435 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,492 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 984 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 19,033 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 12,773 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 606 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 78 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 9,443 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,635 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 6,509 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 10,709 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 5,207 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 19,106 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 10,130 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 37,625 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 736 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 34,777 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 21,407 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 89 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 3,372 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 506 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 622 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 17,353 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 15,149 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 32,424 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 9,181 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 14,333 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 570 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 98 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 1,165 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 16,867 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 64,799 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,377 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 44,998 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 5,496 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 104 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 4,135 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 32,382 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 5,341 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 19,208 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 108 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,543 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 11,973 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 25,880 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 14,043 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 12,824 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,281 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,131 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 14,473 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 699 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 7,223 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 967 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 119 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 9,087 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 34,353 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 553 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,275 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 18,630 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 6,488 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 20,701 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 64,745 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 38,416 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 13,821 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 33,750 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,246 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 5,381 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 67,599 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 16,879 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 4,193 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 135 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 17,917 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 8,477 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 15,149 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 14,728 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 28,121 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,010 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,014 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 12,152 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,522 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 18,005 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 21,416 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 11,545 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 4,285 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 28,003 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 9,826 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 8,727 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 5,315 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 13,612 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 24,521 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 19,467 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 155 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,335 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 551 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 3,519 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 6,037 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 13,977 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 160 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 27,984 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1,413 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 10,094 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 8,912 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,479 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 1,305 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 12,470 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 518 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,744 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 14,373 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,792 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 8,768 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,777 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 786 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 5,904 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 733 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 10,028 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 778 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 5,180 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 2,645 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 20,390 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 6,773 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 652 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 18,889 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 184 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 2,319 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 13,416 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 186 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 22,717 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 13,088 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 767 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,252 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,406 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 26,806 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 192 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 759 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 800 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 27,181 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 195 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 6,957 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 196 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 7,036 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,268 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 42,940 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 14,123 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 28,438 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 5,224 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 33,948 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 504 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 204 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 4,317 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 1,295 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 206 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,168 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,215 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,281 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 9,465 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 14,442 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 211 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 23,627 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 6,453 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 213 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,540 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 12,419 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 32,269 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 216 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 12,403 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 6,580 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 57,742 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 11,548 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 51,495 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 221 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 20,028 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 32,066 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,368 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,598 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,539 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 5,150 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 11,989 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 17,843 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 35,131 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,712 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 14,095 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 232 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,974 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,442 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 2,708 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 11,628 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 3,109 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 237 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 22,649 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 238 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 4,679 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 2,580 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 24,497 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 9,480 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,833 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,083 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 1,548 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 15,761 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 17,045 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 3,453 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 1,894 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 249 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 11,110 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 250 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 13,970 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 2,135 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 252 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 9,262 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 7,948 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 26,130 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 22,208 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 256 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 11,934 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 257 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 21,230 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,745 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 1,591 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 260 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 2,485 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 20,414 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 262 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 799 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 263 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 15,691 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 3,013 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 17,909 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 266 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 9,192 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 267 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 8,520 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 4,471 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 269 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 17,430 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 270 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,451 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 25,168 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 16,283 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 273 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 8,051 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 551 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 275 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,641 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 276 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 7,981 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 9,524 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 12,002 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 1,049 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 280 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 1,737 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 10,048 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 4,765 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 283 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 3,142 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 284 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 1,769 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 285 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 15,783 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 286 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.8 | 15,331 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.7 | 871 | 52.2%–57.2% | ||
| 288 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 1,997 | 53.0%–56.5% |
