| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -9.4 | 601 | 37.7%–43.4% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.4 | 717 | 38.9%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -8.0 | 1,901 | 40.2%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -7.8 | 757 | 39.5%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -7.7 | 1,052 | 39.9%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.3 | 2,581 | 41.1%–44.2% | ||
| 7 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 979 | 40.4%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 667 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 3,315 | 42.1%–44.9% | ||
| 10 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.4 | 560 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 1,351 | 41.8%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.0 | 11,352 | 43.1%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 811 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.6 | 513 | 41.2%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.5 | 613 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 1,595 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -5.2 | 527 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 692 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 19 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 668 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 560 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -4.9 | 582 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 1,031 | 42.8%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 732 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 24 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,981 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 1,567 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 21,453 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 27 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 4,224 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,279 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 533 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 1,136 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 6,253 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 6,551 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 595 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 1,128 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 5,119 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 16,033 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 37 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 1,211 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 581 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 685 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 2,547 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 1,391 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 695 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 655 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 750 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 4,284 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,548 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 587 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,194 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 684 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 69,410 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 51 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 2,056 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 662 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 2,111 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 3,007 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,072 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,930 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 2,190 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 2,874 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 6,873 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 633 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,400 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 508 | 43.8%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,364 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 16,415 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 65 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 8,516 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 566 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 5,884 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 614 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 26,389 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 4,607 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 32,209 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 72 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 583 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 669 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 12,665 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 1,008 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 6,689 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 77 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,430 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 795 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 6,060 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,061 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,207 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 2,128 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,546 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 84 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 4,247 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,113 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 23,702 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 37,832 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 500 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 20,772 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,384 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 91 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,150 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 628 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 34,939 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 94 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,415 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,906 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 636 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 792 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 1,130 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 526 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 100 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 667 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 59,625 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 9,187 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 25,296 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 2,057 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 3,589 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 12,956 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 620 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 33,937 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 1,262 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,536 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,572 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 2,175 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 895 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 34,049 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,722 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 61,178 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 55,045 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 15,832 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 119 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 1,108 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 2,040 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 1,265 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 687 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 9,085 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 6,267 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 1,438 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 15,423 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 127 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 16,482 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 128 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 8,161 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 12,000 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 64,734 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 131 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 18,223 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 30,374 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 2,264 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 742 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 26,923 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 44,853 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 674 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 15,735 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 139 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 2,231 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 1,367 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 21,633 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 19,962 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 37,377 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 60,765 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 29,817 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 79,397 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 1,178 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 772 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 14,013 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 6,038 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 13,056 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 600 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 1,010 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 31,443 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 69,329 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 33,856 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 8,395 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 587 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 33,813 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 31,254 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 4,476 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 25,573 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 163 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 21,257 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 164 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 111,087 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,058 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 166 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 20,181 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 12,782 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 579 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 105,943 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 170 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 514 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,874 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 7,642 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 2,724 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 21,395 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 787 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 119,577 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 3,683 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 36,717 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 7,243 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 26,356 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 181 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 15,804 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 15,124 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 813 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 14,635 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 15,700 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 2,041 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,568 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 3,273 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 65,748 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 16,159 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 60,339 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 26,434 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 779 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 982 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 26,750 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 38,824 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 11,574 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 684 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 35,692 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 200 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 24,538 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 201 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 24,840 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 24,822 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 27,912 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 32,943 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 49,390 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 206 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,670 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 550 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 1,635 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 965 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,376 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 4,948 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,942 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 533 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 10,589 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 2,203 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 216 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 4,997 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 49,006 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 49,359 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 2,491 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 25,734 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 4,158 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 892 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 17,029 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 17,944 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 22,552 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,317 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,475 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 37,699 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 229 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,730 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 230 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 1,309 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 21,382 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 232 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 31,598 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 233 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 942 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,241 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 2,159 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 49,581 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 7,306 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 22,762 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 12,576 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 6,179 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 39,774 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 2,839 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 243 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 640 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 244 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 781 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 8,224 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 1,424 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 247 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,394 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 5,530 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,898 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 5,779 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,193 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 9,563 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 616 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,329 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 255 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 91,683 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 45,886 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 24,320 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 258 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 34,226 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 49,618 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 260 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 658 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 19,414 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,111 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,503 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 17,549 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 962 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 266 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 3,929 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 76,432 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 17,743 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 269 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,748 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 23,838 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 761 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 8,904 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 273 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 24,535 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 2,097 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 11,715 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 59,607 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 277 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 56,284 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 692 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 279 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 56,156 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 280 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 4,686 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 32,932 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 282 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 16,608 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 883 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 19,489 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 285 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 11,723 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 286 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 6,642 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 287 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 23,922 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 9,908 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 289 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 917 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 290 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 14,051 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 291 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 25,265 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 292 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 42,728 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 293 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 59,508 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 2,050 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 295 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 20,428 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 8,282 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 20,092 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 298 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 35,199 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 1,217 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 4,446 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 8,901 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 302 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 102,501 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 31,660 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 7,413 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 2,170 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 2,486 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 20,847 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 308 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 583 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 309 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 44,312 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 310 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,690 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,143 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 312 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 3,394 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 313 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 2,689 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 19,919 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 315 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 2,695 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 8,460 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 317 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 1,500 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 318 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 35,936 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 319 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 38,874 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,461 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 321 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 15,968 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 44,875 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 5,089 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 530 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 325 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 21,558 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 46,670 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 327 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 1,050 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 328 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 28,329 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 329 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 1,705 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 330 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 14,733 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 331 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 15,713 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 332 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 32,165 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 333 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 8,212 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 14,394 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 335 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 42,058 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 336 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 4,989 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 4,007 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 338 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 4,385 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 339 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 14,002 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 340 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 2,988 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 341 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 31,346 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 342 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 27,905 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 343 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 2,349 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 344 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 3,190 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 345 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 2,898 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 5,585 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 347 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 582 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 348 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 18,117 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 18,613 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 350 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.4 | 28,205 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 351 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 1,922 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 352 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 6,587 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 353 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 26,703 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 354 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.6 | 2,647 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 355 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.6 | 2,826 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 356 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 946 | 51.8%–56.6% |
