牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -8.3 | 932 | 39.1%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 39.2% | -8.2 | 673 | 38.9%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -7.7 | 504 | 39.1%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -7.3 | 602 | 39.6%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.2 | 1,718 | 40.8%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -6.8 | 541 | 40.0%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.5 | 2,404 | 41.7%–44.9% | ||
| 8 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.4 | 746 | 40.8%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 649 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 2,437 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 1,430 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 11,111 | 43.4%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.6 | 920 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 3,515 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.6 | 591 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 543 | 41.4%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.4 | 1,175 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.1 | 550 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 19 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.0 | 603 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 7,433 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 21 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 1,063 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 18,898 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 23 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 500 | 42.1%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 619 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 1,258 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,816 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 1,159 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 702 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 674 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 1,030 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 570 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 1,193 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 599 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 3,651 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 885 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 609 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 1,178 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 553 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 22,903 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 715 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 1,651 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 42 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 688 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 43 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 866 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 44 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 1,221 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 57,307 | 46.1%–46.8% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 1,548 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 531 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 2,001 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,281 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 5,574 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 51 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 14,006 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 7,511 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,235 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 629 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 1,305 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 553 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 2,232 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 677 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 550 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 11,128 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 1,594 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 6,237 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 5,021 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 2,002 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 744 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 16,207 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 14,504 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 884 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 69 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 3,577 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 1,726 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 2,565 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 4,715 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,263 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 538 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 9,459 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 76 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 2,743 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 1,445 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 33,962 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 4,970 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 17,363 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 20,679 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 7,068 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 6,797 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 26,145 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 11,161 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 86 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 24,507 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 25,991 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 518 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,075 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 36,803 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 91 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 594 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 1,061 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 550 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 45,410 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 6,189 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 2,286 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,035 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 7,392 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 575 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,830 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 865 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 33,978 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 103 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 29,857 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 1,785 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 1,275 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 599 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 2,851 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 12,972 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 12,039 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 5,331 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 647 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,767 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 16,867 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 3,451 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 785 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 607 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 648 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 54,458 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 119 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 938 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 120 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 3,647 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 1,265 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 27,773 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 23,942 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 124 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 52,637 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 125 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 12,757 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 126 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 23,290 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 127 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 2,377 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 3,014 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 32,875 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 572 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 8,743 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 2,274 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 15,249 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 11,902 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 15,097 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 69,958 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 15,133 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 56,175 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 13,620 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 140 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 59,503 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 1,401 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 612 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 31,232 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 981 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 10,475 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 146 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 2,608 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 16,536 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 148 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 10,989 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 149 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 92,873 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 31,837 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 151 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 4,628 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 83,362 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 697 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 937 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 711 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 538 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 666 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 22,385 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,534 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 160 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 9,323 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 776 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 55,282 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,879 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,392 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 4,851 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 12,821 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 5,598 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 11,616 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 12,711 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 5,399 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 171 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 32,805 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,133 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 715 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 535 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 17,220 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 176 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 26,508 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 5,509 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 178 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 44,117 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 70,057 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 30,231 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 28,464 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 862 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 745 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 19,389 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,004 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 589 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 187 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 22,886 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 24,147 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 109,969 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 16,109 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 36,578 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 192 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 859 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 64,231 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 13,190 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 585 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 46,603 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,085 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 2,007 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 22,771 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 200 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 11,523 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 3,225 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,674 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 2,291 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 20,475 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 23,842 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 206 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 955 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 1,117 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 22,622 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 20,442 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 53,199 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 6,450 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 2,194 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 3,818 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 24,956 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 15,465 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 216 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 10,063 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 4,868 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 218 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,935 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 20,050 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 220 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 14,671 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 24,660 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 222 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 22,404 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 6,586 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 21,593 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 225 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 26,740 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 5,836 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 40,515 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 11,204 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 1,247 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 230 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 34,743 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 20,649 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 232 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 14,656 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 14,255 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 234 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 35,369 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 1,372 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 236 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 44,184 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 932 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 29,095 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 19,856 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 7,639 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 858 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 16,726 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 5,716 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 8,319 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 10,990 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 4,545 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 247 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 66,709 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 4,819 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 3,448 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 4,632 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 251 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 19,282 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 252 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,934 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 8,613 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 10,254 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 46,690 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 14,030 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 34,363 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,577 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 259 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 3,936 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 260 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,621 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 16,876 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 38,722 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 263 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 21,595 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,092 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 265 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 1,854 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 266 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 7,954 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 267 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 553 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 268 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 2,967 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 269 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 802 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 270 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 53,031 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,227 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 2,111 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 25,826 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 274 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 57,563 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 16,097 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 38,394 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 277 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 3,969 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 278 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 4,495 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 279 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 8,077 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 280 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 25,654 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 1,905 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 282 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 13,837 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 283 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 12,680 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 17,815 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 594 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 4,065 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 287 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 3,774 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 7,421 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 289 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,453 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 14,348 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 291 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,759 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,891 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 16,684 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 294 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 8,675 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 295 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 49,741 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 296 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 3,333 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 297 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 9,524 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 298 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 32,203 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 51,590 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 300 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 1,334 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 4,949 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 2,744 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 303 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 40,394 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 304 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 18,265 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 305 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 39,489 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,608 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 13,288 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 3,930 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 22,027 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 310 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 1,616 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 311 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 2,801 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 312 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 4,026 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 313 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 30,468 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 314 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 4,373 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 8,634 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 41,512 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 317 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 36,381 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 318 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 100,492 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 1,919 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 28,697 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 321 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 3,800 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 322 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 24,990 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 323 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 38,032 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 324 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 990 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 325 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 12,965 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 2,591 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 327 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 11,003 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 328 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 6,618 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 24,138 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 330 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.0 | 2,728 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 331 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,940 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 332 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 975 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 333 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 11,626 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 334 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 3,128 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 335 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 15,711 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 336 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 23,470 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 1,695 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 338 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 1,970 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 339 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 25,504 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 340 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 7,359 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 341 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 17,769 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 342 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.3 | 876 | 51.6%–56.6% |
