| 1 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 902 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 879 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 1,005 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 538 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.0 | 3,763 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 504 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 835 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 1,104 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 2,880 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 2,498 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.4 | 4,065 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 6,031 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 7,545 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 3,820 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 15 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 560 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 16 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 742 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 17,228 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 18 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,895 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 3,498 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 708 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 21 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,370 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,611 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 660 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 24 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 5,246 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 1,437 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,405 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 5,287 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 2,736 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 3,789 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 988 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 31 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 896 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 5,098 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 2,380 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 897 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 2,295 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 10,744 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,543 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 38 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 7,049 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 2,406 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 2,340 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,971 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,081 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,072 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 44 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 9,838 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 8,957 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 3,698 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 514 | 46.1%–52.3% | ||
| 48 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,707 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 15,022 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,550 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 4,403 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,461 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 8,047 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 3,867 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 916 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 56 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 10,837 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,618 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 4,685 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 59 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 4,385 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 60 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 4,896 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 10,483 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 62 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 5,192 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,213 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 7,488 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 7,557 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,127 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 1,775 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 68 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 673 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 69 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 7,797 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 612 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 71 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 606 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 72 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 3,015 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 73 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 9,347 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 587 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 752 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 76 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 3,319 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 10,813 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,122 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 79 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,898 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 80 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,354 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 8,371 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 578 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 9,960 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 516 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 766 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 86 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 7,716 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 10,462 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 1,694 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 8,160 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,325 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 3,709 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,531 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 873 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 94 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 22,942 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 865 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 96 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 10,932 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 544 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 98 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 16,307 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 662 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 100 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 14,631 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 101 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 788 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 9,062 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 19,199 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,397 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 3,905 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 106 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 36,069 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 17,625 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,046 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 109 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 836 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 4,931 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 111 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,839 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 6,266 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,273 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 114 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 7,908 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,084 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 7,889 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 24,527 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 9,713 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 2,073 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 11,337 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,293 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 7,494 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 7,181 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 9,159 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,569 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 126 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 4,204 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 21,859 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 3,671 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 129 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 15,079 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 5,687 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 7,012 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 8,673 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 19,237 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 6,403 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,206 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 136 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,170 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 137 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 2,132 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 25,692 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 6,665 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 140 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,691 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 9,905 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,784 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,297 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,804 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 145 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 2,299 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 11,300 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 7,772 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,371 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,684 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,593 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 729 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 152 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 29,636 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 19,513 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 17,893 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 17,923 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,713 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 528 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 158 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 702 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 159 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,143 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 160 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,662 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 3,794 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 935 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 7,767 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,418 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 165 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,027 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 166 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,246 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 890 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 168 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 19,455 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 14,591 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 2,634 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,780 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 172 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,415 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,802 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,051 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 7,686 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,570 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,170 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 178 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,394 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 179 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 12,508 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 5,008 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,314 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,465 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 3,765 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 25,411 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 6,887 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 8,982 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 21,303 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 6,438 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,850 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 837 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 191 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,012 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 12,665 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,120 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 194 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 6,430 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 11,344 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 33,152 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,929 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 13,263 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,547 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 200 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,193 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 758 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 202 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,341 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 203 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 565 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 204 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 23,426 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 9,103 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 4,266 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,373 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 208 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 1,106 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 209 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 2,214 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 210 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 5,681 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 975 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 212 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 2,540 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 7,771 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 214 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 14,078 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,321 | 51.2%–55.4% | ||
| 216 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 538 | 50.3%–56.3% | ||
| 217 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,020 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 3,677 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 894 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 220 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 11,776 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 221 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,346 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 222 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 12,635 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 2,115 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 224 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 2,323 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 225 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 726 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 226 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 2,361 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 227 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,246 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 228 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 17,430 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 229 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,383 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 230 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 629 | 51.1%–56.8% | ||
| 231 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 930 | 51.6%–56.5% | ||
| 232 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 11,738 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 233 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 585 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 234 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 13,271 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.2 | 941 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 236 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 11,547 | 53.7%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 4,968 | 53.4%–55.7% | ||
| 238 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 973 | 52.2%–57.0% | ||
| 239 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 8,491 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 240 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 942 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 241 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 521 | 51.7%–57.7% | ||
| 242 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.8 | 1,344 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 243 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +4.2 | 717 | 52.7%–58.1% | ||
| 244 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +4.5 | 6,622 | 54.8%–56.7% |
