| 1 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 36.1% | -11.0 | 692 | 36.6%–42.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -9.0 | 1,103 | 39.0%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -7.7 | 1,099 | 40.4%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -7.6 | 500 | 39.6%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.6 | 888 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -7.4 | 2,176 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.4 | 1,029 | 40.5%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.1 | 563 | 40.2%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.9 | 1,377 | 41.3%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.5 | 2,073 | 42.1%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -6.5 | 3,015 | 42.4%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.3 | 755 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 1,205 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 990 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.0 | 553 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 562 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 2,603 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 23,474 | 44.0%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 6,016 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -5.6 | 1,132 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,586 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 3,356 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.5 | 902 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 4,345 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 1,568 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 628 | 42.0%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 579 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 21,072 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 29 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 2,980 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 30 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.1 | 1,674 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 2,662 | 43.7%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 2,592 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 624 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 24,036 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 35 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 555 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 1,138 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 1,115 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.6 | 615 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 1,074 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 1,651 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 6,351 | 44.8%–46.8% | ||
| 42 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 512 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 2,380 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 523 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 1,176 | 43.9%–48.3% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 1,903 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,239 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,338 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 3,002 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 1,002 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 柔依下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 544 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 965 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 2,895 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 54 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 824 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 3,126 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 9,453 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 57 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 28,133 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 850 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,269 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,028 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 558 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,274 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 2,097 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 114,167 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 鏡爪下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 568 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 29,273 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 6,566 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 68 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,378 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,258 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 70 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 859 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 1,789 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 19,682 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 73 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 18,202 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,874 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 12,986 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 76 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 808 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 77 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 18,565 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 78 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 846 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 606 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 5,857 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 81 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 913 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 639 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 46,234 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,552 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 3,995 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 3,538 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 898 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 22,580 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 547 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 678 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 15,734 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 2,079 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 506 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 550 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 2,602 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 2,184 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 929 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,356 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,179 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,324 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 101 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 12,725 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 3,451 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 14,609 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 104 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 1,184 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 105 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 548 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 78,580 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 107 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,445 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,470 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 2,248 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,584 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 2,609 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 112 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,135 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 113 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 882 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,237 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 7,751 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,136 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 117 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 7,058 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 118 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 977 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 10,843 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 120 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 23,945 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 121 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 640 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,350 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 956 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 2,167 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 591 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,118 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 669 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,859 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 749 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 11,638 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 131 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 624 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 1,881 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 2,448 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 14,311 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 15,889 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 136 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 27,500 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 137 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 2,269 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 63,149 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 139 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 2,727 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 50,489 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 141 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 4,358 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 2,220 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,002 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 69,429 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 145 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 45,395 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,185 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 147 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 87,432 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 148 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,862 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 149 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,031 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 63,242 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 151 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,144 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,034 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 3,926 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 12,384 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,414 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 3,568 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,693 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,944 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 11,099 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 29,944 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 1,953 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 38,055 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 163 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 70,184 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 164 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 31,346 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 9,054 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 10,254 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,212 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 92,288 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,405 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 4,002 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 2,646 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 172 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,923 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 15,090 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 54,601 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 175 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 25,085 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 4,744 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 1,379 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 682 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 688 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 4,296 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 181 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,124 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 飛斯下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 540 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,811 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 43,017 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 2,196 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 3,379 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 31,497 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,096 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 48,122 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 18,818 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 37,761 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,609 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,400 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 76,905 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 195 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,115 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,180 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 10,185 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 36,327 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 30,224 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 200 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 38,956 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 68,891 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 202 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 17,613 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,897 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 12,463 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 63,365 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 206 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 6,790 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 207 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 4,916 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,756 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 4,511 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,086 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 211 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 80,007 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 212 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 53,824 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 4,826 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 214 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 3,252 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 48,684 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 23,895 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 217 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 1,883 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 91,027 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 219 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 212,341 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 220 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 38,358 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 221 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,904 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 222 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,311 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 894 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 36,110 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 225 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 105,124 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 24,312 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 227 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 2,660 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,321 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 2,104 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,045 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,396 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 25,974 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,317 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 739 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 48,626 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 236 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 875 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 3,227 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 57,892 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 239 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,453 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 41,377 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 27,253 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 賽特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 573 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,747 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 173,151 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 245 | 薩科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 556 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 29,317 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,826 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 124,952 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 249 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 56,971 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 250 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 23,239 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 4,663 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 6,751 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 777 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 254 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 57,342 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 21,433 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 256 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 697 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 112,179 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 258 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 11,230 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 180,643 | 50.1%–50.4% | ||
| 260 | 娜菲芮下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 613 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 261 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,269 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,906 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,654 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 1,092 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 49,933 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 704 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 267 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 14,917 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 268 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 14,381 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 92,422 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 270 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,549 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 271 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,661 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 272 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 29,379 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,437 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 42,904 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 275 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 22,418 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 951 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 10,205 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,740 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 534 | 47.4%–53.5% | ||
| 280 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 629 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 281 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,066 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,249 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 283 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 3,445 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 284 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 17,371 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 63,811 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 286 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 598 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 26,991 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 288 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 10,892 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 289 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,557 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 290 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 156,108 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 291 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 3,448 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 292 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,824 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 566 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 14,338 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 30,144 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 296 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 10,174 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 297 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 107,290 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 38,854 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 299 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 996 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 300 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 57,478 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 301 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 20,743 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 302 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 38,038 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 303 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 43,177 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 304 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 2,844 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 305 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 62,167 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 638 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 307 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,001 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 308 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,161 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 19,432 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 310 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 31,905 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 311 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 14,115 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 312 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 50,656 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 313 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,342 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 314 | 薇可絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 533 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 315 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 40,179 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 316 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 115,350 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 317 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,419 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 96,056 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 319 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 71,028 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 320 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 43,018 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 321 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,047 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 12,748 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,919 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 324 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 51,954 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 325 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 9,828 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 326 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 115,217 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 327 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 31,364 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 328 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 3,701 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 329 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,260 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 330 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 5,014 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 331 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 6,403 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 75,281 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 333 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 104,723 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 334 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 20,309 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 335 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 26,340 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 336 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,147 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 29,954 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 338 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,375 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 339 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 57,316 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 340 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 21,533 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 341 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,760 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 342 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 961 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 343 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 45,075 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 344 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 173,596 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 345 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 44,365 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 346 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 31,509 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 46,477 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 348 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,175 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 349 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 31,023 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 350 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 38,743 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 351 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 84,132 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 352 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 40,180 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 353 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 4,101 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 354 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 2,575 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 355 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 4,561 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 356 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 522 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 357 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 100,637 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 358 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,043 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 359 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 733 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 360 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 10,332 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 361 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 39,418 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 362 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 4,240 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 363 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 9,152 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 364 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 924 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 365 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,055 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,376 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 367 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 7,758 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 368 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 50,581 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 369 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 67,036 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 370 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 172,600 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 371 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 25,364 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 372 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 47,232 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 373 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 14,995 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 374 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 55,615 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 375 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 806 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 376 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 4,696 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 377 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 775 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 378 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 31,789 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 379 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 43,596 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 380 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 26,137 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 381 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 15,505 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 382 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 103,196 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 383 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 11,047 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 384 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,356 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 385 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 12,991 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 386 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 7,312 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 387 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 813 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 388 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 963 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 389 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 21,047 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 390 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 1,002 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 391 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 58,101 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 392 | 艾克下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 723 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 393 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 43,003 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 394 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 29,403 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 395 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 29,683 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 396 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,563 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 397 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 54,101 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 398 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 94,623 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 399 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 2,725 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 400 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 80,682 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 401 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 12,149 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 402 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 753 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 403 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 76,222 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 404 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 911 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 405 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 56,336 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 406 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 3,128 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 407 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 21,135 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 408 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,551 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 409 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 7,523 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 410 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 4,406 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 411 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 28,702 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 412 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 89,528 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 413 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 2,922 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 414 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 4,887 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 415 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,444 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 416 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 75,213 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 417 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 5,661 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 418 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 7,831 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 419 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 82,049 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 420 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 772 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 421 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 39,282 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 422 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 3,746 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 423 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 2,671 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 424 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 3,414 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 425 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 13,769 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 426 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 3,774 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 427 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 1,184 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 428 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 1,637 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 429 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.8 | 24,254 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 430 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 8,175 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 431 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 6,940 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 432 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 7,704 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 433 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 955 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 434 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 1,198 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 435 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 8,836 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 436 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 1,542 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 437 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 5,481 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 438 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 842 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 439 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.7 | 2,545 | 52.4%–55.5% | ||
| 440 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 534 | 51.0%–57.0% | ||
| 441 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.8 | 4,084 | 52.8%–55.3% | ||
| 442 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.8 | 2,248 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 443 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.8 | 5,840 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 444 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.2 | 17,781 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 445 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 945 | 52.1%–57.0% | ||
| 446 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 4,360 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 447 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.3 | 3,664 | 53.3%–55.9% | ||
| 448 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.3 | 2,810 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 449 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.7 | 5,101 | 53.8%–56.1% |
