| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.7% | -9.0 | 759 | 38.5%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -7.7 | 2,622 | 41.0%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -7.6 | 1,478 | 40.6%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -7.5 | 637 | 39.9%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.5 | 836 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -7.5 | 735 | 40.0%–45.4% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 4,098 | 42.4%–44.9% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.4 | 902 | 41.3%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -6.1 | 702 | 41.3%–46.8% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 3,129 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 3,751 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 1,921 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 16,545 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.3 | 508 | 41.7%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 1,147 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 1,723 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 1,333 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 2,123 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 861 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 975 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 2,208 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 518 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 2,054 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 1,069 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 735 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 777 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 816 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 8,709 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 2,091 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 2,242 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 12,674 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 15,137 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 4,701 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 13,958 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 17,750 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 817 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,484 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 38 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 1,581 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 858 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 18,669 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 973 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 781 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 43 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,293 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 730 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 996 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 1,888 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 2,502 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 726 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 73,479 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 50 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 556 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 843 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,456 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 703 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,409 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 590 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 590 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 2,608 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 58 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 867 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 19,548 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 60 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 756 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 606 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,980 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 1,006 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 565 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 9,020 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 35,604 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 13,675 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 4,148 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 649 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,214 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 832 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 796 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,534 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 633 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 75 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 6,287 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 859 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 598 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 570 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 55,687 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 80 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 12,298 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 905 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,602 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 2,287 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,438 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 11,913 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 687 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 1,468 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 5,254 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 18,286 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 919 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 8,793 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 519 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 4,897 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 2,045 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 60,730 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 1,061 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,285 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 44,098 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 99 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,836 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 619 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 2,259 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 17,462 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 103 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 16,596 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 15,156 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 570 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 6,157 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 11,195 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 11,004 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 31,463 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,227 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 111 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 23,111 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 7,321 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 113 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 949 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 44,923 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 115 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 41,965 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 1,320 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 587 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 680 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 924 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 35,772 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,505 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 973 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 859 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 983 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,179 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,350 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,436 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,793 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 20,114 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 29,021 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 964 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 28,193 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 2,516 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 3,196 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 135 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 21,826 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 8,378 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 11,153 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,637 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,448 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 18,621 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,499 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,042 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 662 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 674 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 4,883 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 146 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 16,667 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 18,661 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 51,488 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 1,768 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 8,410 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 34,018 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 27,455 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 23,380 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 154 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 34,816 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 155 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 3,019 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 156 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 619 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,245 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 545 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 49,172 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 12,701 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 913 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 1,666 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 2,071 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 38,622 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 165 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 19,280 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,482 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 51,310 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 2,808 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,286 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 840 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 38,727 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 2,318 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 612 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,277 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 555 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 7,247 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 7,435 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 178 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 3,721 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,793 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 831 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,988 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 630 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 183 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 719 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 644 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 27,987 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 672 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 43,238 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,400 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 32,718 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,843 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 42,885 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 192 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 15,817 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 4,841 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 71,985 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 1,958 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 2,868 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 1,320 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 107,650 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 57,165 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 200 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 9,724 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 4,775 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 25,376 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 203 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 153,422 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 204 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 9,986 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 205 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 696 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,941 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,695 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 33,403 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 121,833 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 26,348 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 8,364 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 212 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 72,676 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 12,493 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 214 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 670 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 86,689 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 216 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 17,231 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,028 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 16,364 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 219 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 35,610 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 220 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 13,979 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 7,513 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 68,474 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 223 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 946 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 832 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 544 | 47.0%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,335 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,077 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,837 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 595 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 7,164 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 30,489 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 2,337 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 233 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 19,212 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 234 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 845 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 108,811 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 39,066 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,175 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 619 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 239 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 5,901 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 240 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 110,178 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 241 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,565 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 30,095 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 243 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 10,271 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 244 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 20,130 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 245 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 16,101 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 246 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 30,051 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 247 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 22,849 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,625 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 3,121 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 250 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,027 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 64,835 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 252 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,876 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 253 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,858 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 862 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 255 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 4,559 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 732 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 698 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 19,584 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,805 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 24,330 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 261 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 11,276 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 262 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 9,212 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,498 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,557 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 43,598 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 857 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 31,786 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 86,363 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,314 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 6,924 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 20,691 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,800 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 273 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 32,432 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 274 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 22,853 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 40,627 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 28,743 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 68,078 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 278 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 2,597 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 279 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 79,851 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 280 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,003 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 281 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 33,117 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 68,920 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 283 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 874 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 284 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 25,533 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,367 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 286 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 35,787 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 616 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 288 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 72,559 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 17,591 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 290 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 7,344 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 30,961 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 292 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,374 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 293 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 765 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 33,454 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 295 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 22,258 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 296 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 18,326 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,610 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 298 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 37,173 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 299 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 21,545 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 300 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 21,978 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 50,367 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 302 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 3,181 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 3,341 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 304 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,464 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 305 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 27,960 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 2,690 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 66,525 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 308 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,261 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 309 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 763 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 60,359 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 311 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 82,002 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 312 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 17,760 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 532 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 314 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 641 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 315 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 4,564 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 47,783 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 317 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 9,891 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 318 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 32,668 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 2,190 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 320 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 28,568 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 33,347 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 66,921 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 323 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 655 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 324 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 49,990 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 325 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 2,597 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 326 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 3,048 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 327 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 728 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 44,758 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 329 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 47,936 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 330 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 14,611 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 331 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 558 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 332 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 29,043 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 333 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,718 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 334 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 9,065 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 335 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 2,555 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 336 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 822 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 3,636 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 35,682 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 339 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 26,849 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 340 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,115 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 341 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 3,538 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 342 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 15,556 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 343 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 31,812 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 344 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 15,255 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 345 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 2,043 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 346 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 5,756 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 347 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 550 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 348 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 3,554 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 349 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 4,416 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 350 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 671 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 351 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,193 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 352 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 21,184 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 353 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 986 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,007 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 355 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 787 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 356 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 10,438 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 357 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 20,318 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 358 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 9,122 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 359 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,737 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 360 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 132,465 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 361 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,713 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 362 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 8,121 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 363 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 4,888 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 20,781 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 365 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 12,357 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 366 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 35,471 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 367 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 55,279 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 368 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 54,670 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 369 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 14,602 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 370 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 520 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 371 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 6,113 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 372 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 5,018 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 373 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 56,871 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 374 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 17,572 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 375 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 63,982 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 376 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 948 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 377 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 1,441 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 378 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,150 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 379 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 29,033 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 380 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,228 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 381 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 58,229 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 382 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 618 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 383 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 2,471 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 384 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 4,694 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 385 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 41,872 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 386 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 15,556 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 387 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 2,641 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 388 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 2,691 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 389 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,908 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 390 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 8,698 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 391 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 15,936 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 392 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 2,186 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 393 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 849 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 394 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 2,442 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 395 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 16,841 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 396 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 9,499 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 397 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 64,834 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 398 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 2,160 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 399 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 5,645 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 400 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 5,733 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 401 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 804 | 50.8%–56.0% | ||
| 402 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 5,936 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 403 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 1,206 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 404 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 5,226 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 405 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 1,130 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 406 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.7 | 4,474 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 407 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.8 | 632 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 408 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 2,107 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 409 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.2 | 1,240 | 53.2%–57.5% | ||
| 410 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.4 | 3,951 | 54.3%–56.9% | ||
| 411 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +5.5 | 842 | 53.2%–58.2% |
