| 1 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 530 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.6 | 723 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.5 | 1,658 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 1,742 | 42.3%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -5.2 | 650 | 41.6%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 943 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 4,582 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -4.5 | 559 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 2,373 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 14,848 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 3,144 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 1,310 | 43.6%–47.8% | ||
| 13 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 4,224 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 3,905 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,313 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 2,642 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,229 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 1,270 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 918 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,988 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 605 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,173 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 754 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 1,924 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 1,168 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 961 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 27 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 2,131 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 7,106 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 628 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 1,030 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 1,613 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 2,709 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 872 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,159 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 2,373 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 14,806 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 3,313 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 6,289 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,169 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 6,501 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,591 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 4,296 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 4,042 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,550 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 3,007 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 6,935 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,330 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 1,487 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,661 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 6,134 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 6,276 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 5,322 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 6,538 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,888 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,433 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,430 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 1,944 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 3,182 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 6,665 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 4,960 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 586 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 4,159 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 3,957 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 8,004 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 678 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 66 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,318 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 3,165 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 9,426 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 16,020 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 1,297 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,168 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 72 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 4,201 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 9,147 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 8,996 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,991 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 6,253 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 6,233 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 22,597 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 735 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 4,307 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 81 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 3,334 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 82 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 16,278 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 5,153 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 5,302 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 743 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 755 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 3,440 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 6,292 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 26,223 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 2,072 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 594 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 553 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 93 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 8,343 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,422 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 5,039 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,781 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,340 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 11,882 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 3,769 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 11,258 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 7,982 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 7,348 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 103 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,658 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 3,418 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 4,480 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,105 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 9,687 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 790 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 109 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 954 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,357 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,158 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,408 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 504 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 7,214 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 5,395 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 5,742 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 5,532 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 118 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 3,260 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 812 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 6,299 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 668 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 7,525 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 597 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 15,765 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 967 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 850 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 127 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 7,544 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 4,525 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 129 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 5,073 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 570 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 20,546 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 961 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 724 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 15,173 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,793 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 524 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 137 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 13,159 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 627 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 139 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 917 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,809 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 706 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 142 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 13,056 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,664 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,780 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 6,746 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,657 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 9,794 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 2,667 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 2,732 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 3,934 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,714 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,363 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,450 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 1,372 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 4,754 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 743 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 157 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 8,457 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 15,385 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 6,995 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 2,368 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 13,190 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,538 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 10,236 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 1,234 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 165 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 6,932 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 4,632 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 8,675 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 7,648 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 8,755 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 4,832 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 541 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 15,441 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 4,294 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 20,790 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 908 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,327 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,849 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 4,128 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 2,326 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 7,167 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 1,007 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 612 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 183 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 5,272 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 617 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 185 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 12,841 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 12,761 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 3,289 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 17,401 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 504 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 5,634 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 4,612 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 192 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 769 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 2,307 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 796 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 624 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 196 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 1,055 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 3,830 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 7,422 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 21,041 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 3,369 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 832 | 49.2%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 6,673 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 203 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 5,365 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 6,497 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 205 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 3,100 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 7,982 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 565 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 208 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 1,036 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 209 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 23,870 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 2,747 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 537 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 6,518 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,434 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 214 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 1,697 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 215 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 6,855 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 216 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.4 | 10,770 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 217 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 780 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 2,534 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 219 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.3 | 1,328 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 220 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 602 | 51.0%–56.8% |
