| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -7.6 | 2,062 | 39.2%–42.6% | ||
| 2 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -7.5 | 573 | 38.1%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.2 | 2,244 | 39.7%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 40.1% | -6.9 | 892 | 39.2%–44.1% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 1,704 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -6.3 | 1,743 | 40.4%–44.1% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -6.1 | 8,623 | 41.6%–43.3% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.0 | 2,225 | 40.9%–44.2% | ||
| 9 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -5.9 | 560 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 41.5% | -5.4 | 663 | 40.3%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -5.4 | 944 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 1,101 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.2 | 835 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 1,344 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 15 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.9 | 956 | 41.3%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.8 | 1,059 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.7 | 1,716 | 42.0%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 6,701 | 43.1%–45.0% | ||
| 19 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 42.6% | -4.4 | 547 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.3 | 573 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.2 | 1,089 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 594 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.1 | 1,282 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.0 | 568 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 779 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 747 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 12,019 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 1,159 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 29 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.8 | 633 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 5,675 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 2,864 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 32 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 9,233 | 44.2%–45.9% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 18,557 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 34 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 569 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 553 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 36 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 1,126 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 4,168 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 38 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 6,088 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 39 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 12,481 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 40 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 643 | 42.6%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 869 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 840 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 626 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 586 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 6,479 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 46 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 1,031 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 1,105 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 17,052 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 49 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 5,995 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 50 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -2.9 | 501 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 7,323 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 52 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 1,102 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 4,981 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 8,661 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 55 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 7,069 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 56 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 825 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 4,211 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.7 | 514 | 42.7%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 791 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 17,274 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 61 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 3,194 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 62 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 1,833 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 63 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 765 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 5,562 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 65 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 49,566 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 66 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 579 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 1,647 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 29,726 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 31,020 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 70 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 743 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 704 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 2,822 | 44.8%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 4,394 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 74 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 879 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 699 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 602 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 25,729 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 12,938 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,819 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 4,327 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 538 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,946 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 22,193 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 13,252 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 85 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 788 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 805 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 625 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 2,107 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 1,064 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 641 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 6,101 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 633 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 34,181 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 94 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 11,249 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 8,308 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 1,266 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 5,304 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 2,654 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 1,673 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 100 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 28,775 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 12,767 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 5,470 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 103 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 2,098 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 17,940 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 33,095 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 106 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 20,059 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 107 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 609 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 1,007 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 2,208 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 110 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 42,332 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 111 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,793 | 45.5%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 20,764 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 113 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 15,439 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 15,931 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 115 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 10,272 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 116 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 3,878 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 117 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 13,490 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 118 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 539 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 35,281 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 120 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 835 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,352 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,412 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 17,712 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 124 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 12,098 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 17,784 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 15,822 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 127 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 26,853 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,269 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 4,311 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,390 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 5,234 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 132 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 45,882 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 133 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 734 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 8,781 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,240 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 5,968 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 11,182 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 138 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 3,687 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,945 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 140 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 795 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 141 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,010 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 3,937 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 24,138 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 144 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 27,689 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 145 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 10,701 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 146 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 22,460 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 147 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 50,835 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 71,762 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 25,753 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 150 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 2,251 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 3,172 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 152 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 11,783 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 153 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 87,100 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 154 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 29,134 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 509 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 156 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 1,440 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 157 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 38,300 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 158 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 3,235 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 159 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 528 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,299 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 2,066 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,786 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 961 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 22,564 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 11,468 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 166 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 955 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 588 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 12,160 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 169 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 23,506 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 170 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 18,929 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 171 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 75,335 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 172 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 950 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 17,062 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 174 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 7,691 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,452 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 176 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 14,405 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 177 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 11,904 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 178 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 11,603 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 2,151 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 16,455 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 181 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 49,388 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 182 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 825 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 17,540 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 184 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 33,573 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 185 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 696 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 979 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 38,335 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 188 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 2,916 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 189 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 17,963 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 629 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 2,239 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 192 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 17,773 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 22,334 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 26,268 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 195 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 39,587 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 196 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 979 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 13,754 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 55,291 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 199 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 4,994 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 49,411 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 3,047 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 949 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 546 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 1,326 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 721 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 11,075 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 207 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 743 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 21,226 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 209 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 512 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,127 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 4,951 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,719 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 8,121 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 3,315 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 8,807 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 216 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 40,707 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 9,799 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 2,293 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,153 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 220 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,230 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 16,342 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 222 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 10,597 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,411 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 224 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 560 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 18,030 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 226 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 12,459 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 227 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 32,113 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 33,435 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 229 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 33,630 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 26,517 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 231 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 907 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 232 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 28,193 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 233 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 17,371 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 234 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,185 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 2,465 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 18,295 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 8,659 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 8,616 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 239 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 41,087 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 240 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 1,364 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 12,599 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 242 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 894 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 9,910 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 16,079 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 245 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,897 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 22,120 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 247 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 29,965 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 248 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 19,583 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 249 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 19,802 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 250 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 728 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 19,917 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 252 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 15,122 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 253 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,094 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 254 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 9,899 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 16,078 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 256 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 7,029 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 257 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 22,204 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 258 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 11,197 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 259 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 29,123 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 13,208 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 261 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 30,092 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 262 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 4,132 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 11,103 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 264 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 5,619 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,161 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 266 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 8,526 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,668 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 268 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,057 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 269 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 3,524 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 726 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 3,131 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 272 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 6,772 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 34,275 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 274 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 14,200 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 275 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,053 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 3,221 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 277 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 4,596 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 278 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 14,351 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 279 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 6,393 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 280 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 3,223 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 38,707 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 282 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 1,725 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,130 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 284 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 56,222 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 285 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,199 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 286 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 1,836 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 287 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 858 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 288 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 9,617 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 3,428 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 290 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 6,011 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 32,326 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 292 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 1,404 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 615 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 613 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 295 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,476 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 19,746 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 297 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 20,304 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 298 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 78,200 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 299 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,128 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 300 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 14,108 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 301 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 2,041 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 8,548 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 303 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 18,415 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 304 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 31,997 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 305 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 35,555 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 306 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 18,761 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 307 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 4,859 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 9,500 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 309 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,748 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 310 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 18,440 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 311 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 17,454 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 3,986 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 34,244 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 314 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 1,644 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 1,242 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 1,082 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 317 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 22,898 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 318 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 5,002 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 319 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 2,228 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 1,765 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 321 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 19,759 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 322 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 9,016 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 323 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 2,542 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 324 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 8,627 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 325 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 3,200 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 326 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 2,641 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 327 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +3.0 | 9,198 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 328 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.4 | 1,905 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 329 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.5 | 902 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 330 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.5 | 1,009 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 331 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.5 | 1,753 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 332 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.7 | 1,240 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 333 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.8 | 658 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 334 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.9 | 740 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 335 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.9 | 2,526 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 336 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.2 | 3,200 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 337 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +4.4 | 3,812 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 338 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.7 | 3,497 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +4.9 | 503 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 340 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +5.1 | 624 | 50.8%–56.5% | ||
| 341 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +5.2 | 1,639 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 342 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.6 | 1,814 | 52.4%–56.0% |
