| 1 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 39.1% | -7.8 | 935 | 38.4%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -7.6 | 2,168 | 39.3%–42.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.2 | 2,354 | 39.7%–43.0% | ||
| 4 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.8 | 615 | 38.9%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.6 | 1,843 | 40.2%–43.7% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.4 | 1,800 | 40.4%–44.0% | ||
| 7 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 40.1% | -6.3 | 584 | 39.3%–45.1% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 9,086 | 41.7%–43.4% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -5.8 | 2,351 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -5.7 | 1,177 | 40.7%–45.0% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 998 | 40.6%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 1,409 | 41.2%–45.3% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.2 | 1,121 | 41.1%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.1 | 991 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 15 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 42.2% | -5.0 | 720 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 868 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -4.8 | 1,806 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 7,023 | 43.0%–44.9% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.5 | 504 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -4.5 | 617 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 42.7% | -4.3 | 576 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 1,216 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 1,141 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 1,415 | 42.4%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.9 | 605 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -3.9 | 575 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 12,636 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 1,177 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -3.8 | 598 | 41.9%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -3.7 | 819 | 42.3%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 675 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 3,045 | 43.5%–46.4% | ||
| 33 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 6,422 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 5,986 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 9,653 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 19,589 | 44.5%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 751 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.3 | 815 | 42.7%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 599 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.2 | 4,380 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 41 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.1 | 1,158 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.1 | 667 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 17,946 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 44 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 13,104 | 44.8%–46.2% | ||
| 45 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 6,312 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 46 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 5,248 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 6,841 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 912 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 3,367 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 7,622 | 44.7%–46.6% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 9,138 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 52 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 788 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 869 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 7,448 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 921 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 4,434 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 1,108 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 18,248 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 59 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 510 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 60 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 651 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 61 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 616 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.5 | 839 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,932 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 1,167 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 65 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 5,846 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 66 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 52,214 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 67 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 536 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 861 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 32,803 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 70 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,713 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 71 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 31,399 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 72 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,652 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.4 | 506 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 635 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 2,060 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 27,167 | 45.9%–46.9% | ||
| 77 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 2,201 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 619 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 584 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 13,598 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.0 | 548 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 82 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,923 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 83 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 582 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 663 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 4,550 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 86 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 1,764 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 13,958 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 88 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 23,445 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 89 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 8,784 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 90 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 739 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 824 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 2,972 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 1,127 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 36,132 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 95 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 2,819 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 689 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 5,608 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 808 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 11,812 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 6,398 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 861 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 1,505 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 18,905 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 104 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 30,318 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 105 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 880 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 13,507 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 107 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 21,169 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 108 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 2,335 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 34,827 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 110 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.3 | 520 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 686 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 44,749 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 21,905 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 5,789 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,882 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 2,233 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 16,284 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 521 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 12,732 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 36,991 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,338 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 10,751 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 123 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 16,844 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 124 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 4,090 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 125 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 5,507 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 538 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 127 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 16,648 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 128 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 28,419 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 129 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 1,068 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,713 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 131 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 18,708 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 132 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 637 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 834 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 14,180 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 135 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,062 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,024 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,426 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 1,342 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 48,369 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 140 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 9,325 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 141 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 1,449 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 773 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 11,824 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 144 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 4,538 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 145 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 25,496 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 146 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 6,322 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 4,134 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 53,648 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,890 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 1,310 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 75,648 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 152 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 12,498 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 3,920 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 154 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 11,256 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 155 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 29,143 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 27,160 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 23,785 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 158 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 30,770 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 159 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 91,909 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 160 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 3,318 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,055 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,156 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 2,350 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 164 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 610 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 23,808 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 40,541 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 167 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 1,526 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 12,053 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 169 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 8,101 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 170 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 738 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 171 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 864 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 172 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 79,674 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 173 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 24,706 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 12,569 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 175 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 554 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 3,395 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 177 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 20,020 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 178 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 12,798 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 179 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 15,146 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 1,368 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 17,940 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 182 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 658 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | 0.0 | 1,016 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 17,322 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 2,371 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 1,030 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 52,179 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 1,003 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 12,208 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 35,425 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 191 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 18,505 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 192 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 1,028 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 193 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 18,872 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 41,683 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 195 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 3,069 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 14,490 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 197 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 27,675 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 198 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.2 | 23,544 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 199 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 542 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 40,642 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 1,519 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 58,317 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 2,267 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 51,215 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 205 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 18,767 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 3,193 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,220 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 786 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 209 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 10,315 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 5,250 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 42,938 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 212 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 9,283 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 213 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 1,289 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 957 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 215 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 11,640 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 216 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 753 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 17,202 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 218 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 22,323 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 219 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 950 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 8,549 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 221 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 1,828 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 11,154 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,436 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 224 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 18,975 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 35,716 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 8,869 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 1,415 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 2,426 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 35,414 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 230 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 33,890 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 231 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 519 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 232 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 5,237 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 1,012 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 9,095 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 235 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 18,332 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 236 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 13,122 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 237 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 27,974 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 238 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 9,100 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 3,511 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 240 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,419 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 764 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 43,134 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 243 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 16,934 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 5,151 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 19,274 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 246 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 29,532 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 247 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 4,383 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 13,237 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 249 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 10,446 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 250 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 15,938 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 251 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 20,982 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 252 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 23,348 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 21,128 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 254 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 2,575 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 255 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 5,927 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 256 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 599 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 20,577 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 258 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 31,646 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 259 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 16,992 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 582 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 261 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,186 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 23,380 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 13,931 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 264 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 1,941 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 3,293 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 10,425 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 267 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 7,408 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 268 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 11,740 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 269 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 6,716 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 270 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 30,661 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 517 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 14,994 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 273 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 2,289 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 274 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 11,665 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 275 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 31,689 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 276 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 8,962 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 1,146 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 36,151 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 279 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 765 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 3,412 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 1,733 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 2,161 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 634 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 15,069 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 285 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 40,830 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 286 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 4,870 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 287 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,322 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 288 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 2,151 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 10,098 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 6,986 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 291 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 59,432 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 292 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,322 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,261 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,185 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 295 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 889 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 6,360 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 3,451 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 21,611 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 299 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 20,610 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 300 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 34,015 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 301 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,722 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 9,032 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 303 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 19,441 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 304 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 1,177 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 305 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 14,874 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 306 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 18,407 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 10,027 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 3,654 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 309 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 82,586 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 310 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 3,625 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 311 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 33,724 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 312 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 643 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 313 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 4,186 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 314 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 37,555 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,807 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 1,475 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 19,419 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 318 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 19,731 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 319 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 36,065 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 5,124 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 1,847 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 322 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 5,312 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 323 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 24,076 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 324 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 2,329 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 1,747 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 1,137 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 327 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 2,664 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 328 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 1,862 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 329 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 20,748 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 330 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 3,364 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 331 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.7 | 9,499 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 332 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.8 | 9,012 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 333 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 2,016 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 334 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 2,789 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,057 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 336 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 9,769 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 337 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.6 | 949 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.6 | 1,846 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 339 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 699 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 340 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.8 | 777 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 341 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.0 | 2,667 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 342 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.1 | 501 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 343 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +4.2 | 1,314 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 344 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.2 | 3,352 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 345 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.6 | 3,689 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 346 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.6 | 4,059 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.0 | 673 | 50.7%–56.3% | ||
| 348 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +5.0 | 536 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 349 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.3 | 1,737 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 350 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +5.8 | 1,905 | 52.6%–56.1% |
