| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 33.3% | -10.9 | 504 | 34.7%–40.7% | ||
| 2 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 38.5% | -8.5 | 1,078 | 37.8%–42.3% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -7.3 | 875 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -7.0 | 2,523 | 40.0%–43.1% | ||
| 5 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -6.8 | 1,193 | 39.6%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 3,081 | 40.5%–43.3% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.7 | 1,401 | 39.9%–44.0% | ||
| 8 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -6.5 | 2,066 | 40.4%–43.9% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.0 | 2,258 | 41.0%–44.2% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.9 | 1,475 | 40.7%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -5.9 | 530 | 39.8%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 1,052 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 1,523 | 40.9%–44.9% | ||
| 14 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.6 | 601 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.6 | 651 | 40.2%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 957 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 9,883 | 42.4%–44.0% | ||
| 18 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.3 | 697 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 1,014 | 41.1%–45.8% | ||
| 20 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.0 | 1,342 | 41.6%–45.7% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 3,231 | 42.3%–45.1% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 865 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -4.9 | 503 | 40.6%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 860 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 796 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 3,520 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 27 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.4 | 1,049 | 41.9%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 7,685 | 43.3%–45.2% | ||
| 29 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 777 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.3 | 637 | 41.5%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.3 | 675 | 41.6%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.2 | 3,719 | 43.1%–45.7% | ||
| 33 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 6,283 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 34 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.1 | 594 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.1 | 739 | 41.9%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 1,323 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 10,354 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 38 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 571 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -3.7 | 597 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 7,478 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 41 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 663 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 6,614 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 43 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 21,059 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 44 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 15,200 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 1,111 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 7,011 | 44.3%–46.2% | ||
| 47 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 619 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 4,082 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 49 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 1,894 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 9,189 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 51 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 791 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 52 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 2,248 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 53 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 722 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 548 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 16,437 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 56 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 681 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,837 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 2,007 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 65,408 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 60 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 22,435 | 45.3%–46.4% | ||
| 61 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 1,271 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -2.7 | 500 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 881 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.6 | 579 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 1,813 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 66 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 7,476 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 67 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 2,239 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 38,600 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 69 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 514 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 10,454 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 71 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 2,503 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 548 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 1,323 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 1,026 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 4,814 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 690 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 2,081 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 2,215 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,454 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.3 | 548 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 10,436 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 82 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 634 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 983 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 5,855 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 14,496 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 86 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 706 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 1,068 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 88 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 953 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,183 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 90 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 524 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 7,921 | 45.6%–47.4% | ||
| 92 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.1 | 760 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 93 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 1,249 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 1,038 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 551 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 1,132 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 97 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 26,976 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 98 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 902 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 41,464 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 100 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 31,191 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 101 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 3,557 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 15,521 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 45,288 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 911 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 667 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 14,632 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 522 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 4,098 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 109 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 2,577 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 580 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 39,745 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 112 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 20,460 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 113 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 25,299 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 114 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 40,859 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 115 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 22,630 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 116 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,755 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 117 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 40,148 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 118 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 14,937 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 119 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 15,818 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 120 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 633 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 121 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 907 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 945 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 567 | 44.4%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 5,989 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 125 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 25,410 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 126 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 2,354 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 1,256 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 4,875 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 19,128 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 130 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 7,337 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 131 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 576 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 1,515 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 664 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 9,434 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 135 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 11,325 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 136 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 23,322 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 137 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 4,660 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 138 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 53,009 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 139 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 618 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 140 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 517 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 1,248 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 21,020 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 143 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 563 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 647 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 649 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 655 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 147 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 103,913 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 148 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 558 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 5,188 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 1,529 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,701 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 799 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 7,721 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 154 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 19,375 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 155 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,650 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 764 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 157 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 35,163 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 158 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 1,085 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 159 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 28,404 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 160 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 642 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 6,843 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 162 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 1,174 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 57,856 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 164 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 20,919 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 165 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 18,514 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,713 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 55,239 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 168 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 34,564 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 169 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 760 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,361 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 42,021 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 172 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 1,295 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 503 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 2,774 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 175 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 12,451 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 5,886 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 177 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 32,679 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 178 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 15,280 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 30,517 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 180 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 47,349 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 6,080 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 182 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,970 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 20,915 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,291 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 32,025 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 186 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 28,890 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 187 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 14,121 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,244 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 48,761 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 190 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 99,271 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 191 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 18,039 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 192 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,666 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 13,761 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 1,577 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,422 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 2,366 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 197 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 10,842 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 198 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.1 | 5,284 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 14,509 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 40,296 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 201 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 12,399 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 202 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 23,638 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 203 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 500 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | 0.0 | 68,996 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 205 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 28,098 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 206 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 47,377 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 207 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 3,749 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 6,006 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 209 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 2,147 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 6,724 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 211 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 13,430 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 212 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.1 | 31,999 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 213 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 98,756 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 214 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,420 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 947 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 1,695 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 21,102 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 218 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 21,661 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 219 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 3,295 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 220 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 692 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 10,739 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 222 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.3 | 4,427 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 28,857 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 224 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 10,571 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 72,016 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 226 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,128 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 21,408 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 512 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 944 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,207 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 8,084 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 232 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 2,113 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 3,718 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 5,012 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 235 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 2,340 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 236 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 48,477 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 237 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 20,042 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 238 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 10,108 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 239 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 5,991 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 571 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 241 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 2,622 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 711 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 31,880 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 244 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 7,390 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 245 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 12,858 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 246 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 1,786 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 247 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 5,986 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 21,455 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 249 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 616 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 17,118 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 251 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 19,877 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 252 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 5,040 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 19,486 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 254 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 4,624 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 255 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 23,094 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 256 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 12,270 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 44,185 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 258 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 27,184 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 259 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 2,369 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 260 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,179 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 261 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 20,559 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 262 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 16,677 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 263 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 36,942 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 264 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 54,063 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 265 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 16,367 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 19,393 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 267 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 1,017 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 268 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 41,564 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 269 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,253 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 13,219 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 271 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 4,074 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 272 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.1 | 29,324 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 273 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 7,257 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 274 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 844 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 1,312 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 276 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 10,093 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 516 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.1 | 524 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 40,907 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 280 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 20,285 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 281 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 87,042 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 282 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.2 | 23,123 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 283 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 1,209 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 284 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 2,603 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 16,789 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 286 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 1,619 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 10,504 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 288 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 2,561 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 289 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 8,494 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 290 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 38,069 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 291 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 48,866 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 292 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 22,257 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 293 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 36,994 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 294 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 29,857 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 295 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 70,977 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 296 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 718 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 17,426 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 298 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 45,755 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 299 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,293 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 300 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 27,739 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 301 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 12,224 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 302 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 2,455 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 303 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 2,060 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 304 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 16,478 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 305 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 5,588 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 24,037 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 307 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 18,895 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 308 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 39,798 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 309 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 12,231 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 310 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 4,227 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 311 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 4,784 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 312 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.6 | 780 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 313 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 27,859 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 314 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 664 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 315 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 37,844 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 316 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 22,012 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 317 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 924 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 318 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,335 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 319 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 2,718 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 26,642 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 321 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 12,993 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 322 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 547 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 323 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 6,212 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 324 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 4,471 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 325 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,358 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 326 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,197 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 327 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 37,372 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 328 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 21,944 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 329 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 43,726 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 330 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 3,785 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 331 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,697 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 332 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 11,739 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 333 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,715 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 334 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 2,533 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 335 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 565 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 336 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 27,734 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 337 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,718 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 338 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 27,949 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 339 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 513 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 340 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 2,856 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 341 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 18,883 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 342 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 2,038 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 343 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 2,238 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 344 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 11,014 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 345 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 908 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 346 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 5,860 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 347 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 21,483 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 348 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 12,098 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 349 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 508 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 350 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 3,678 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 351 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 10,628 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 352 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 3,074 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 353 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 18,369 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 354 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 531 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 355 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 9,579 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 356 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 2,738 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 357 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 2,192 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 358 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 520 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 359 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 895 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 360 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 697 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 361 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 881 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 362 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 1,336 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 363 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 2,411 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 364 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 4,011 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 365 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.0 | 846 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 366 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.1 | 2,872 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 367 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.1 | 1,255 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 368 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.4 | 23,825 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 369 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 2,969 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 370 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 700 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 371 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.9 | 589 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 372 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.1 | 7,905 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 373 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.2 | 4,160 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 374 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +4.3 | 778 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 375 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.3 | 1,853 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 376 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.6 | 2,686 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 377 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.2 | 3,291 | 52.5%–55.2% | ||
| 378 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +5.6 | 5,039 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 379 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +6.0 | 2,506 | 53.1%–56.2% |
