| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 38.3% | -7.2 | 519 | 38.1%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -6.6 | 887 | 39.3%–44.2% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -6.5 | 611 | 39.0%–44.7% | ||
| 4 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -5.9 | 922 | 40.1%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 3,391 | 41.3%–44.0% | ||
| 6 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.3 | 2,061 | 41.3%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 3,720 | 42.0%–44.6% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 2,214 | 42.1%–45.4% | ||
| 9 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.4 | 778 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 10 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 2,635 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 2,476 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 2,566 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.8 | 700 | 41.8%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 1,603 | 42.6%–46.5% | ||
| 15 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 8,058 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.7 | 801 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 17 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.6 | 560 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 7,647 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 1,808 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 1,138 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 694 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 22 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 1,711 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 1,353 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 2,521 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.0 | 3,406 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 26 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 1,187 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 2,164 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 17,797 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 2,026 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 4,071 | 44.4%–46.9% | ||
| 31 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.6 | 5,810 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 32 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 622 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.4 | 629 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 1,900 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 2,275 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 1,391 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.3 | 520 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 4,703 | 44.9%–47.2% | ||
| 39 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 1,072 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 13,622 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 41 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 560 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 42 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 10,058 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.0 | 1,000 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 6,513 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 11,899 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 46 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.9 | 523 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 5,564 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 9,851 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 49 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -1.8 | 592 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 11,364 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 51 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 4,571 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 7,801 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 3,076 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 3,697 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 5,204 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 5,881 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 4,775 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 21,851 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 813 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 7,195 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 894 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.3 | 577 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 7,772 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 3,673 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 760 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 14,581 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 1,701 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 6,254 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 3,113 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 3,939 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 4,091 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 2,040 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 7,914 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 2,668 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 721 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 3,521 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 649 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 693 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 524 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 32,139 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 4,300 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 811 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 4,603 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 4,131 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 1,578 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 9,853 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 87 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 16,509 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 2,118 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 16,951 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 727 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 24,984 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 752 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 7,119 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 17,130 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 22,598 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 8,034 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 97 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 833 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 9,799 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 722 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 4,450 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 5,991 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 102 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 6,595 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 4,063 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 6,898 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 2,870 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 1,617 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 7,529 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 1,175 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 6,266 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 4,169 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 1,359 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 2,985 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 1,770 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 9,894 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 9,720 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 116 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 1,294 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 4,089 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 4,974 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 3,186 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 13,846 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 1,328 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 122 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 755 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 123 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 9,893 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 7,446 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 125 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 3,230 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 710 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 4,544 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 3,966 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 6,375 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 關中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 857 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 630 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 5,362 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 3,890 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 2,470 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 8,733 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 136 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 3,646 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 12,545 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 14,591 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 139 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 2,214 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 6,354 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 141 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 18,479 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 142 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 7,376 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 15,585 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 144 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 7,828 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 697 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 719 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 147 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 10,876 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 27,786 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 13,558 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 6,945 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 6,897 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 1,238 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 2,100 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 12,591 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 17,548 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 13,855 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 9,019 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 6,649 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 7,143 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.6 | 604 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 6,872 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 3,659 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 6,251 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 164 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 6,519 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 1,089 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 166 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 5,294 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 167 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 6,451 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 1,384 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 737 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 1,467 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 2,351 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 172 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 1,822 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 590 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 13,566 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 5,081 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 176 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 4,558 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 5,802 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 178 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 8,376 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 179 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 11,522 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 852 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 4,649 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 15,774 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 6,181 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 8,443 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 185 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 19,129 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 186 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 11,019 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 187 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 2,361 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 6,985 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 9,287 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 190 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 10,273 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 191 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 7,295 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 2,030 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 4,258 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 194 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 13,938 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 195 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 12,453 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 761 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 5,115 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 198 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 3,944 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 1,161 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 12,026 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 1,178 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 1,966 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 28,080 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 204 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 7,970 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 5,305 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 687 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 683 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.8 | 1,289 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.8 | 5,576 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 1,897 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 2,516 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 631 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 213 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 3,430 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.0 | 1,457 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 13,250 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 1,196 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 558 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 218 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 4,289 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 4,223 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 220 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 6,710 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 3,449 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.3 | 1,658 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 11,587 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 224 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 752 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 7,619 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 15,253 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 507 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 3,496 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 229 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 3,792 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 3,980 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.7 | 9,120 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 4,731 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 233 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.9 | 7,853 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 630 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +3.0 | 875 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 658 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 237 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 1,647 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.1 | 605 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 239 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 1,340 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 1,147 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 241 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.0 | 1,577 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 242 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +4.1 | 2,298 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.2 | 792 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.6 | 1,999 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 245 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +5.1 | 1,433 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 246 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +5.3 | 678 | 50.8%–56.4% |
