| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 38.0% | -7.7 | 576 | 37.8%–43.6% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.7 | 968 | 39.3%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 673 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.1 | 3,682 | 41.0%–43.6% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.7 | 1,031 | 40.4%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 2,250 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 4,075 | 41.9%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.7 | 2,450 | 42.1%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 2,723 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.1 | 761 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 2,784 | 42.8%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 895 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 849 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 2,916 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.8 | 619 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 8,388 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -3.7 | 550 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 8,909 | 43.8%–45.5% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.5 | 550 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 1,785 | 43.2%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 3,779 | 43.7%–46.3% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 1,245 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 1,489 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 1,310 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -2.8 | 693 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 1,885 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 2,022 | 43.8%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 2,770 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 19,559 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 4,479 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 2,421 | 44.1%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.5 | 670 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -2.5 | 591 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 2,224 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.3 | 1,218 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 6,403 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 15,000 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 38 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 684 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 11,153 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 40 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 1,508 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 7,230 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 813 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.1 | 763 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 5,209 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 2,127 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 2,532 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.0 | 5,025 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -1.9 | 1,109 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 6,111 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 10,845 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 51 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 12,598 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 52 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.8 | 587 | 43.7%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 750 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 662 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 5,695 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 13,054 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 57 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 4,071 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 848 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 8,617 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.4 | 643 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 7,893 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 6,931 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 63 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 6,471 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.4 | 5,278 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 1,864 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 66 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 3,386 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 67 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 24,047 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 68 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 908 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 8,564 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 922 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 4,035 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 708 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 5,095 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 15,987 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 75 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 4,368 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 76 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 795 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 990 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 579 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 35,465 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 8,765 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 81 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 3,450 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 10,982 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 2,960 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 1,737 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 837 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 6,902 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 10,830 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 4,472 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 3,869 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 18,205 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 24,879 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.6 | 793 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 27,621 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 94 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 4,953 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 8,292 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 4,812 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 97 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 7,856 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 98 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 18,661 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 2,238 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 18,442 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 4,551 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 7,579 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 關中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 948 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 4,555 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 7,288 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 1,459 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 6,579 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 8,827 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 791 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 2,329 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 695 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 10,728 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 798 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 114 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 3,147 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 115 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 5,473 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 830 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 1,796 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 2,297 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 4,616 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 5,932 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 121 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 9,611 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 8,188 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 7,005 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 10,949 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 4,437 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 906 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 127 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 1,405 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 15,238 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 129 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 1,950 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 1,311 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 10,935 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 4,339 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 3,270 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.2 | 532 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 3,536 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 136 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 1,221 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 1,506 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 3,991 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 3,541 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 15,317 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 4,247 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 7,673 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 143 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 13,796 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 4,975 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 2,699 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 16,137 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 8,795 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 762 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 807 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 150 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 7,557 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 151 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 8,171 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 14,908 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 153 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 17,272 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 11,989 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 30,831 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 13,934 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 2,422 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 20,447 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 7,355 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 160 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 9,941 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 7,626 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 1,342 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 1,649 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 2,232 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 4,012 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 19,335 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 951 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.7 | 661 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 169 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 6,938 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 9,258 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 5,862 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 172 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 6,886 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 173 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 12,643 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 655 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 17,401 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 1,506 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 6,787 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 178 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 7,200 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 11,954 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 7,927 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 5,575 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 2,093 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 7,115 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 518 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 9,319 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 186 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 526 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 1,993 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 7,680 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 189 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 6,397 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 14,857 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 191 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 13,731 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 4,693 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 5,166 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 10,236 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 544 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 11,424 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 197 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 21,167 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 829 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 764 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 8,056 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 201 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 2,589 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 15,615 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 1,607 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 2,614 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 6,173 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 5,025 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 13,291 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 208 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 5,621 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 4,367 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 30,917 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 3,761 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 8,774 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 213 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 2,161 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 744 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 1,293 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 5,866 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 2,683 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 1,271 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 769 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 4,731 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 221 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 4,583 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 710 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.1 | 3,840 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 14,683 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 693 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 1,339 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 227 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 619 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 12,741 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 229 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 7,412 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 1,432 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 16,843 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 8,425 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 233 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 980 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.5 | 1,823 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 10,083 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.5 | 3,869 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 237 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 4,181 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 238 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 8,757 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 239 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.9 | 847 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.9 | 4,386 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.0 | 5,216 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 242 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 1,821 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +3.3 | 560 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 244 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +3.3 | 1,484 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 1,289 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 246 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 662 | 49.1%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.9 | 863 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 248 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +4.1 | 1,764 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 249 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +4.1 | 2,547 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.4 | 2,264 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +4.8 | 1,593 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +6.0 | 793 | 51.8%–57.0% |
