| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 39.5% | -8.0 | 861 | 38.9%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 38.8% | -7.8 | 575 | 38.6%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.9 | 2,883 | 41.9%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 932 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 1,487 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 2,071 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 7 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 2,749 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 536 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.5 | 863 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.4 | 1,131 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 728 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 2,293 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 965 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 500 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 1,999 | 43.9%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 2,919 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 5,841 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 699 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 2,055 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 826 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 3,057 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 5,288 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 10,760 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 2,137 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 19,552 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 542 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 6,099 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 7,557 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 5,525 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 4,373 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 637 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 5,388 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 869 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 5,148 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 707 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 672 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 709 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 5,439 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 7,719 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,802 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 14,700 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 5,112 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 1,103 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 44 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 3,700 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,265 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 13,417 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,849 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,742 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 6,623 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 4,705 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 1,724 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 2,159 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 760 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 9,085 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 55 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 3,823 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 12,546 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 10,610 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 7,820 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 27,583 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,088 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,103 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 2,414 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 3,260 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 12,088 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 5,508 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 4,061 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,391 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 3,187 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 69 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 14,218 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 70 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 3,529 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,228 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,341 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 29,973 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 647 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 2,669 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 7,068 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 7,681 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 2,282 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 9,981 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 5,744 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 8,739 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 3,946 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 13,073 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 20,385 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 15,191 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 86 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 6,849 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 4,169 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 2,306 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 89 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,148 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 4,200 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 91 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 5,100 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 3,361 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 5,318 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 6,329 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 3,888 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 795 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 13,002 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 3,173 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 99 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 6,033 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 597 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 9,451 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,497 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,055 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 7,948 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,897 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 5,998 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 651 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 108 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 5,996 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 4,313 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 6,126 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 3,055 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,530 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 113 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 671 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 640 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,104 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 4,076 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 17,647 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 118 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 11,470 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 4,100 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 14,220 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,177 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 573 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 6,647 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,044 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 21,476 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 5,956 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 2,056 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 9,674 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 6,616 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 6,112 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,847 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 522 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 10,828 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 11,376 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 8,319 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,040 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 137 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 8,400 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,924 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 947 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,877 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 1,906 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,613 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 2,088 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 5,833 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 3,367 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 3,578 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 6,433 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 4,221 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 7,396 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 150 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 25,103 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 151 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 664 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 9,088 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 726 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 12,285 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 517 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 156 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 6,697 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 28,819 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 8,253 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 9,152 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 12,299 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 748 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 4,850 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 692 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 6,024 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 13,774 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 742 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 12,227 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 8,471 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 11,211 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 510 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 10,039 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 17,128 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 4,242 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 1,925 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 8,066 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 176 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 7,252 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 1,760 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 5,901 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 725 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 6,230 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,810 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 9,562 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 4,894 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 667 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 7,958 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 3,685 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 1,400 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 1,211 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 189 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 2,188 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 6,880 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 6,155 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,454 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 2,680 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 5,158 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 4,815 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 18,799 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 8,223 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 7,094 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 14,012 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 5,427 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 5,806 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 1,593 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 1,039 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 15,827 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 508 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 206 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 940 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 1,192 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 3,390 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 3,384 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 3,498 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 8,795 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 604 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 213 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,053 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 214 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 12,229 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 7,957 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 10,244 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 5,860 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 6,752 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 1,325 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 3,930 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 5,164 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 1,190 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 2,624 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 726 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 225 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 2,099 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 629 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 227 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 795 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 228 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 1,847 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 517 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 230 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 590 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 231 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.9 | 2,836 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 700 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 233 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.9 | 912 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 234 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.0 | 1,198 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 235 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +4.1 | 509 | 50.3%–56.5% | ||
| 236 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.7 | 1,286 | 51.8%–56.1% | ||
| 237 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.8 | 1,146 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 238 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +5.7 | 1,440 | 53.0%–57.0% | ||
| 239 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.5 | 2,072 | 54.1%–57.5% |
