牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 2,012 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 3,386 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 742 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 1,289 | 45.2%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 10,670 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 772 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,211 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 8 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,411 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 518 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 10 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 7,058 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,344 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 12 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,747 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 2,234 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 14 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 2,447 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 15 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 4,204 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 2,959 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 3,075 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,982 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 19 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,700 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 4,269 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 892 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 22 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 1,104 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,458 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 2,423 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 6,530 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 6,303 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 539 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 4,234 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 501 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 30 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 4,273 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 726 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 32 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 931 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 33 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 5,227 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 7,119 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,322 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 36 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 6,191 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 10,263 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,800 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 3,579 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,287 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 41 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 591 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 42 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,764 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 5,346 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 9,979 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 7,162 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 46 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,019 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 47 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,210 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,197 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,120 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,202 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 5,767 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 4,235 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,742 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 708 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 55 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,236 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 56 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 10,192 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,873 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,871 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,281 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,141 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 20,006 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 502 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 63 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 9,737 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 6,111 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,055 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,545 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 67 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 646 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 68 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 2,223 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 69 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 766 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 70 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 2,497 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 71 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 6,852 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 4,227 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 987 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 807 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 3,661 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 5,395 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 3,061 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 9,078 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 651 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 80 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,194 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 922 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,493 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 83 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,492 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,223 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 13,597 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,687 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,006 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 4,366 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 5,891 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,430 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 950 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 92 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,303 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 93 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 6,561 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 2,273 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,253 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,976 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 17,133 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 9,697 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 9,642 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 100 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 891 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 101 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 16,251 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,820 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,572 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 104 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 11,878 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 5,633 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 106 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 12,520 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 7,555 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 947 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 4,666 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 110 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 9,952 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,203 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 112 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 519 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 113 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,818 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,980 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 115 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,312 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 116 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,123 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 117 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,345 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 118 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,648 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,352 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 511 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 121 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 9,579 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 656 | 48.9%–54.5% | ||
| 123 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 946 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 124 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,150 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 125 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 10,621 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,825 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 127 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,154 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 128 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,609 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 129 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,729 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 978 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 131 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 4,696 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,951 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 133 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 622 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 134 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,076 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 135 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,411 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,070 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,747 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,338 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 139 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 601 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 140 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,521 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,791 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,481 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 143 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 688 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 144 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,379 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 728 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 146 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 3,156 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 794 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 148 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,769 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 149 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 6,002 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 150 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 8,097 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 4,670 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 152 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,321 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,960 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 154 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 4,599 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 155 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 2,443 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 156 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 811 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 157 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 534 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 158 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 985 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 159 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 4,034 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 160 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 2,121 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 161 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,742 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 162 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,955 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 163 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 6,713 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 164 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 7,273 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 165 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,319 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,006 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 167 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 12,471 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 1,186 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 169 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 572 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 170 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 3,619 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 171 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 745 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 172 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,004 | 50.5%–55.2% | ||
| 173 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,754 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 174 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 6,205 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,643 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 176 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 695 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 177 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 727 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 178 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,735 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 179 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 3,219 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 180 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 699 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 181 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,244 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 182 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 5,469 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 183 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 4,570 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 905 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 185 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,665 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 2,123 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 187 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 7,890 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 971 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 189 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 5,289 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 190 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 3,803 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 1,439 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 192 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 6,937 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 193 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 2,536 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 194 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 18,735 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 9,001 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 4,997 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 7,402 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 198 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 5,179 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 199 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 4,266 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 200 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 702 | 51.1%–56.5% | ||
| 201 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 7,190 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 794 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 203 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 505 | 51.0%–57.2% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 4,489 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 205 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.5 | 604 | 51.8%–57.5% | ||
| 206 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.9 | 645 | 52.3%–57.9% | ||
| 207 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.0 | 831 | 52.6%–57.7% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.3 | 2,246 | 53.8%–57.1% |
