| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 2,062 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 3,447 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 3 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 770 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 4 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 1,313 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 10,923 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 786 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,264 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 8 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 2,454 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 532 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 10 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 7,211 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 1,375 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 12 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 1,777 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 3,020 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 14 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 4,289 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,745 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 16 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 2,031 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 2,502 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 2,281 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 3,164 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 20 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 2,479 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 21 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 752 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 22 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 4,571 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 6,713 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 546 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 25 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 6,472 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 4,375 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 915 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 28 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 4,333 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 6,338 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 5,340 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,355 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,310 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 33 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 955 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 34 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 4,384 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,131 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 36 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,874 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 7,260 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 10,511 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 2,829 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 7,332 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 10,224 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,173 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 43 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 512 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 44 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 3,659 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 606 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 46 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 4,326 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 5,435 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,260 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 49 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,086 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,224 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 723 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 52 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,940 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,065 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 54 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,284 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 5,905 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,281 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,978 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 6,229 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 10,416 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 20,470 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 4,226 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,818 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 63 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 508 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 64 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 9,964 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,323 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 66 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 946 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 67 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 662 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 68 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 7,049 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 664 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 70 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 2,542 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 71 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 3,129 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 5,509 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 4,305 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 74 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 780 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 3,756 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,016 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 77 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,580 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 2,282 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,027 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 80 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,340 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,215 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 82 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,016 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 83 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 9,255 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,339 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 13,886 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 4,548 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 2,545 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 825 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 7,376 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 3,765 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 9,873 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 1,534 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 93 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 12,451 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 6,010 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 966 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 96 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 17,488 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 6,722 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 98 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 9,931 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 99 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,234 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 100 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 4,464 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 3,928 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 102 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 16,659 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 12,805 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 4,680 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 3,910 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 4,781 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 107 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 12,160 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 10,178 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,019 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 2,167 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 7,723 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 527 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 113 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,759 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 914 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,386 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 116 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 9,583 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 2,706 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 118 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 4,956 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 119 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 964 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 120 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,278 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 9,785 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 122 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,361 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 123 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 517 | 48.7%–54.9% | ||
| 124 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,813 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 125 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,005 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 126 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,186 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 127 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 10,825 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 628 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 975 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 130 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 6,876 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 2,671 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 132 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 3,475 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,177 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 134 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,535 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,044 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 616 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 137 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 4,774 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 138 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 744 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 139 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,882 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,003 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 141 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 803 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 142 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 682 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 143 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,999 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 144 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,410 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 145 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,846 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 146 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 4,406 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 147 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 6,697 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 148 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,803 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 149 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,094 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 150 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 4,716 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 8,289 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 152 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 6,140 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 153 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 4,053 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 154 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 2,507 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 155 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,365 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 156 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 3,238 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 157 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 719 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 158 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 839 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 159 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 4,123 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 160 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 548 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 161 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,278 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 162 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 2,186 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 3,838 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 164 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 584 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 165 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,036 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 166 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 6,832 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,457 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 12,770 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 708 | 50.0%–55.4% | ||
| 170 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 759 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 171 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 988 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 172 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,336 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,218 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 174 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,805 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 175 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 3,690 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 176 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,706 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 177 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,811 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 4,669 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 179 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 6,344 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 180 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 3,271 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 5,598 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 182 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 1,028 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 183 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 932 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 184 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 764 | 50.5%–55.8% | ||
| 185 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,842 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 8,054 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 187 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 7,073 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 188 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 712 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 189 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 2,599 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 190 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 2,158 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 191 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 5,422 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 192 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 3,889 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 193 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,459 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 194 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 19,173 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 195 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 9,218 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 5,307 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 197 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 4,348 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 198 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 7,575 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 199 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 5,107 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 200 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 7,353 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 201 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 514 | 50.9%–57.0% | ||
| 202 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 714 | 51.3%–56.7% | ||
| 203 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 806 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 4,606 | 53.5%–55.8% | ||
| 205 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 617 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 206 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.7 | 846 | 52.4%–57.4% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.1 | 654 | 52.5%–58.1% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.4 | 2,293 | 54.0%–57.2% |
