| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -7.6 | 898 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -7.3 | 702 | 42.6%–48.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -5.7 | 1,904 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -5.3 | 1,462 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 838 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -5.0 | 3,519 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 12,265 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 6,003 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.5 | 696 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 824 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.4 | 4,191 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.4 | 649 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -4.4 | 6,179 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.3 | 2,268 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -4.0 | 1,453 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 16 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 3,741 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.8 | 4,100 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 938 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.6 | 4,517 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 20 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.6 | 4,219 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.8 | 1,619 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 22 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.8 | 2,446 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 2,850 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.7 | 1,848 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -2.5 | 1,652 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 26 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -2.3 | 2,111 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 27 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 653 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 28 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 7,662 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 545 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 30 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.2 | 1,466 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 31 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 10,614 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 32 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 1,501 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 33 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 1,160 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 34 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 796 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 2,470 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 36 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.9 | 1,174 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 37 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 3,151 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 38 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 3,349 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.8 | 2,097 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 40 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 716 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 41 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.7 | 1,249 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 42 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 3,616 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 43 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 6,210 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 44 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 576 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 1,167 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 46 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 8,099 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 47 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 4,955 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 48 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 5,880 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 2,118 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 50 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 3,706 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 51 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 2,941 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 52 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 2,074 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 53 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.4 | 933 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 54 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.4 | 1,015 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 55 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.4 | 2,631 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 56 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 505 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 57 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 6,598 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 2,507 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 59 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 2,362 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 60 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 6,367 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 61 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 2,239 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 4,926 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 63 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 7,321 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 64 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 1,022 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 65 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 715 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 66 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 8,624 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 67 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 1,030 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 68 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -1.0 | 669 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 69 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 2,724 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 70 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.0 | 689 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 71 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 5,848 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 5,006 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 73 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 8,345 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 4,348 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 75 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 4,402 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 76 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,118 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 77 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 2,634 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 5,154 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 754 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 80 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 7,443 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 5,882 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 3,275 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 83 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 832 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 84 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 1,329 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 85 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 2,322 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 86 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.7 | 590 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 87 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 6,365 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 88 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 4,379 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 89 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 12,459 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 90 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 8,525 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 3,185 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 92 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 2,810 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 93 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 4,533 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 3,367 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 95 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 4,248 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 96 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 11,205 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 97 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 2,217 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 7,334 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 99 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.5 | 915 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 100 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 6,129 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 751 | 49.6%–54.9% | ||
| 102 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 3,636 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 103 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 6,183 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 3,132 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 105 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 5,021 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 106 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.2 | 938 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 4,280 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 108 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 686 | 49.8%–55.3% | ||
| 109 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 3,854 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 110 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 7,375 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 111 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 5,143 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 112 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 1,393 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 113 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 606 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 114 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 997 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 115 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 4,191 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 5,311 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 117 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 5,990 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 118 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 3,234 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 11,893 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 703 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,012 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 122 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,910 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 11,738 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 1,676 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 7,668 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 126 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 12,963 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 127 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 3,542 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 6,962 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 5,141 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 130 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 5,129 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 131 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 9,542 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 132 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 1,462 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 133 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 1,819 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 134 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 10,833 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 6,572 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 136 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 546 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 137 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 838 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 138 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,598 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 139 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 3,967 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 140 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 4,227 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 141 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 2,721 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 1,628 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 143 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 4,009 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 144 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 7,441 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 1,690 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 146 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 3,041 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 147 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 12,942 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 45,936 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 149 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 973 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 150 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 2,371 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 151 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 4,093 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 152 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 6,131 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 153 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 4,865 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 11,042 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 2,399 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 156 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 5,234 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 157 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,052 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 158 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,419 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 159 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,070 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 160 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 7,255 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 161 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 8,427 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 162 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 2,773 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 163 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,346 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 164 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 556 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 165 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 539 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 166 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 1,699 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 4,201 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 168 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 873 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 2,037 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 170 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 13,574 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 171 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,218 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 172 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 6,185 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 173 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 8,027 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 174 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 1,946 | 52.0%–55.5% | ||
| 175 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.1 | 714 | 51.0%–56.5% | ||
| 176 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 15,844 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 177 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 8,319 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 178 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 8,699 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 179 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 8,696 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 180 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 1,241 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 181 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 2,736 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 182 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 5,158 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 183 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 10,483 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 184 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 4,681 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 1,312 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 186 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 4,446 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 187 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 11,363 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 5,202 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 189 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 12,273 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 190 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 2,327 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 191 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,631 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 192 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 10,189 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 193 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 2,394 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 194 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 3,009 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 2,244 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 196 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,998 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 197 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 5,152 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 198 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,886 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 199 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 6,246 | 53.2%–55.3% | ||
| 200 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 1,840 | 52.5%–56.1% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 7,735 | 53.4%–55.3% | ||
| 202 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 3,448 | 53.0%–55.7% | ||
| 203 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 6,169 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 204 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 1,999 | 52.6%–56.1% | ||
| 205 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 2,285 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 206 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 2,646 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 207 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 8,339 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 208 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.0 | 542 | 51.6%–57.6% | ||
| 209 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 5,403 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 7,657 | 53.8%–55.6% | ||
| 211 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 3,391 | 53.4%–56.1% | ||
| 212 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 8,233 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 213 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +2.2 | 789 | 52.2%–57.4% | ||
| 214 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 6,293 | 53.8%–55.8% | ||
| 215 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.2 | 3,247 | 53.4%–56.2% | ||
| 216 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 12,951 | 54.2%–55.6% | ||
| 217 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 3,137 | 53.5%–56.3% | ||
| 218 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 728 | 52.3%–57.7% | ||
| 219 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 55.2% | +2.4 | 2,890 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 220 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.5 | 711 | 52.4%–57.8% | ||
| 221 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 7,419 | 54.2%–56.1% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.6 | 831 | 52.7%–57.8% | ||
| 223 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 55.6% | +2.7 | 1,546 | 53.3%–57.2% | ||
| 224 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 1,190 | 53.2%–57.6% | ||
| 225 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.8 | 1,735 | 53.6%–57.3% | ||
| 226 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.0 | 877 | 53.2%–58.1% | ||
| 227 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +3.0 | 4,323 | 54.4%–56.9% | ||
| 228 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +3.1 | 4,717 | 54.5%–56.9% | ||
| 229 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.1 | 4,456 | 54.5%–56.9% | ||
| 230 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 3,169 | 54.6%–57.4% | ||
| 231 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +3.4 | 910 | 53.6%–58.5% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 58.5% | +4.5 | 636 | 54.3%–59.9% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 58.7% | +4.7 | 652 | 54.5%–60.1% |
