| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -6.9 | 695 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -6.5 | 978 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 642 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -5.6 | 3,528 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -5.5 | 908 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -5.1 | 3,700 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 1,010 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.7 | 5,338 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -4.5 | 1,979 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 757 | 45.5%–50.9% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.4 | 1,285 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 12 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 553 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -4.3 | 3,007 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 14 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -4.3 | 1,681 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 967 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 792 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 17 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 505 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -4.1 | 2,391 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -4.0 | 5,043 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 534 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 21 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -3.7 | 9,381 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 812 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.2 | 8,102 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 577 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 25 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 1,086 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 26 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -3.1 | 4,032 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 27 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -3.0 | 6,441 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.9 | 1,830 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 29 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 667 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 30 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 797 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.8 | 3,326 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 6,457 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 3,539 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 34 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.7 | 3,274 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.6 | 3,295 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.5 | 8,934 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 669 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 38 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.4 | 1,848 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 4,498 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 40 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -2.4 | 1,914 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 41 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 8,596 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 535 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 2,283 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 44 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -2.3 | 11,954 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 5,817 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -2.2 | 2,521 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 803 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 48 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -2.1 | 4,872 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 49 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -2.1 | 19,532 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 50 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -2.1 | 1,510 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 51 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.1 | 890 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 52 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -2.1 | 1,983 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 516 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 54 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -2.0 | 2,062 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -2.0 | 12,843 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 56 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.9 | 4,649 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 57 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 7,868 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 4,043 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 59 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.9 | 12,887 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 60 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 4,620 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 61 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 6,545 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 62 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 504 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 63 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 1,828 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 64 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 6,561 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 65 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 9,035 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 3,407 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 67 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 4,112 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 3,862 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 69 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 10,099 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 70 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.6 | 625 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 71 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 11,314 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 72 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 4,886 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 73 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 4,832 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 74 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 4,227 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 1,304 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 76 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.5 | 1,080 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 77 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 11,598 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 5,609 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 6,957 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 8,153 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 770 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 82 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 1,832 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 83 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 5,264 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 3,914 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 85 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.2 | 7,899 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 2,519 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 87 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.2 | 818 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 88 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 1,759 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 89 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 3,428 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 13,223 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 1,527 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 1,128 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 93 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 2,244 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 94 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 6,911 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 95 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.9 | 546 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 988 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 1,456 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 98 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 5,379 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 99 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 12,812 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 9,348 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 4,074 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 1,724 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 10,295 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 104 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.6 | 581 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 105 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 1,023 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 106 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 16,324 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 1,222 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 108 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 4,789 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 109 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 6,722 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | -0.5 | 595 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 111 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 20,107 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 112 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,639 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 113 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 8,169 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 114 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 13,423 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 770 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 116 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 3,986 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 3,141 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 118 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 1,773 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 2,094 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 120 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 600 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 770 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 122 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 1,703 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 123 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 4,540 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.3 | 873 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 125 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 5,888 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 126 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 8,991 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 8,784 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 128 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 11,215 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 1,142 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 2,169 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 131 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 4,620 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 132 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 4,879 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 16,719 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 134 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 743 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 11,555 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 136 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 2,775 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 137 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 2,741 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 4,466 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 139 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 5,110 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 11,625 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 141 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 7,100 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 142 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 1,490 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 143 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 1,032 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 144 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 912 | 50.2%–55.1% | ||
| 145 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 11,227 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 5,240 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 12,407 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 1,493 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 149 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 3,094 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 150 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 9,467 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 7,246 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 152 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 9,607 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,124 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 154 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 1,423 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 155 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 5,212 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 156 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 657 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 157 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 5,643 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 158 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 2,282 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 159 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 8,412 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 160 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 950 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 912 | 50.4%–55.3% | ||
| 162 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 16,981 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 8,458 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 164 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 20,946 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 514 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 166 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 17,608 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 167 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 7,408 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 8,227 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 169 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 5,908 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 1,676 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 171 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 1,708 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 172 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 6,083 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 1,727 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 174 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 7,564 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 175 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 2,707 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 176 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 7,409 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 177 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 8,046 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 178 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 17,922 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 611 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 7,768 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 181 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 4,376 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 182 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 19,262 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 183 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 3,808 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 8,219 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 185 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 8,744 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 3,945 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 7,310 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 188 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 8,630 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 10,581 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 18,971 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 701 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 192 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.6 | 14,853 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 193 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 2,829 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 194 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 6,366 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 5,987 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 196 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 1,206 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 197 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.7 | 12,919 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 8,395 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 199 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 1,002 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 200 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 3,237 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 201 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 4,734 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 9,980 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 203 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 1,268 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 204 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 2,495 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 13,689 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 206 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 14,100 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 207 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +0.9 | 1,135 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 208 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 715 | 50.9%–56.3% | ||
| 209 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 4,917 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 210 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 8,849 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 211 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 798 | 51.0%–56.2% | ||
| 212 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 25,114 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 213 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 11,890 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 214 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 8,750 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 3,268 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 216 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.1 | 20,503 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 217 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 5,099 | 52.6%–54.9% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 16,171 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 219 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 7,677 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 220 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 4,043 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 14,720 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 3,909 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 223 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 72,457 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 1,445 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 225 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 1,393 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 226 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 7,216 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 659 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 228 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 4,745 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 229 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 22,157 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 230 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 6,068 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 231 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 12,823 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 232 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 2,621 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 233 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 800 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 234 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 16,889 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 8,285 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 12,168 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 237 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 2,043 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 238 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 4,806 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 239 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.5 | 5,207 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 240 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.6 | 781 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 241 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 14,743 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 242 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 5,354 | 53.2%–55.4% | ||
| 243 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 627 | 51.5%–57.2% | ||
| 244 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 2,356 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 245 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 619 | 51.5%–57.2% | ||
| 246 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 2,763 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 247 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 20,312 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 248 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 1,083 | 52.1%–56.7% | ||
| 249 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 4,143 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 250 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 1,592 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 251 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 714 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 252 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +1.9 | 796 | 52.0%–57.1% | ||
| 253 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 12,016 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 254 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 13,179 | 53.9%–55.3% | ||
| 255 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.0 | 606 | 51.7%–57.5% | ||
| 256 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.1 | 1,504 | 52.7%–56.7% | ||
| 257 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.1 | 1,142 | 52.6%–57.0% | ||
| 258 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 14,208 | 54.1%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 7,622 | 53.9%–55.7% | ||
| 260 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.2 | 12,770 | 54.1%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 11,333 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +2.2 | 688 | 52.1%–57.6% | ||
| 263 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.3 | 2,036 | 53.2%–56.7% | ||
| 264 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 1,010 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 265 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 1,297 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 266 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 5,126 | 53.9%–56.1% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +2.5 | 644 | 52.3%–57.9% | ||
| 268 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +2.5 | 856 | 52.6%–57.7% | ||
| 269 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.5 | 547 | 52.2%–58.2% | ||
| 270 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 13,792 | 54.7%–56.1% | ||
| 271 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +2.9 | 1,029 | 53.3%–57.9% | ||
| 272 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +3.0 | 1,120 | 53.4%–57.9% | ||
| 273 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.0 | 1,409 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 274 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 56.1% | +3.2 | 2,652 | 54.3%–57.4% | ||
| 275 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +3.2 | 841 | 53.3%–58.4% | ||
| 276 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 3,033 | 54.5%–57.4% | ||
| 277 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +3.5 | 9,100 | 55.3%–57.0% | ||
| 278 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +3.7 | 790 | 53.8%–59.0% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 57.6% | +4.7 | 6,399 | 56.4%–58.4% |
