| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -7.3 | 1,164 | 40.5%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.0 | 543 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.4 | 2,056 | 42.0%–45.4% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 1,168 | 41.5%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 681 | 41.1%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 1,171 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 1,551 | 41.9%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.0 | 744 | 41.4%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 7,007 | 43.6%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 2,080 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 771 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.8 | 1,388 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 1,537 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 5,482 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 507 | 42.9%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 4,138 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 679 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 10,975 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 10,615 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 1,793 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 508 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,817 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 963 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 5,003 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 503 | 43.6%–49.8% | ||
| 26 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 10,979 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,404 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 3,663 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 29 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 609 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 526 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,599 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 42,355 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 754 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 921 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 2,363 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 700 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,675 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 820 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 3,380 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 578 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 6,641 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 665 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 16,826 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 6,785 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 635 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 46 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 21,760 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 47 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 737 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 621 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 49 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 785 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 5,484 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 9,258 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 3,209 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 13,958 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 3,925 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 13,855 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,260 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 7,446 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,597 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,056 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 566 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 24,892 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 10,186 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 14,801 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,788 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,620 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 4,262 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 4,559 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 22,569 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 590 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 21,897 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 662 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 72 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 8,984 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 3,176 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 45,968 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 732 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,351 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 2,208 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,606 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 28,323 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 7,065 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 16,154 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 6,613 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,822 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 31,229 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 741 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 917 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,210 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 7,525 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 761 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 9,963 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,485 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 10,697 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 863 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,012 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 15,765 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 14,564 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 21,909 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 780 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 99 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,585 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 15,131 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,914 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 854 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 854 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 4,273 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 5,049 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 6,421 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 11,037 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 108 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 6,695 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 109 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 507 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 110 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 576 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 111 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 1,136 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,107 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 19,039 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 12,145 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 12,136 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 8,432 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,160 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 697 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,358 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 13,706 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 121 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,494 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 57,499 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 7,128 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,520 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 16,945 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 126 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 36,823 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 61,831 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,107 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,705 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,718 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 131 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 9,795 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 21,205 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 133 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 561 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 8,722 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 135 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 72,701 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,766 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 530 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 34,191 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,030 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 961 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 8,214 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 142 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 33,985 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 143 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,368 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 42,820 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 10,229 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 18,035 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,654 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,454 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 17,724 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,664 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,034 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,319 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 6,241 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 154 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,224 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 16,317 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,082 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 722 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 158 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 19,343 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 44,915 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 823 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,458 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,298 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 15,885 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 18,833 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 17,234 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 14,639 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 20,743 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,999 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 6,986 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 7,652 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 4,900 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 172 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 4,828 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 11,068 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 9,193 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 624 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,748 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 15,100 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 4,846 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 26,538 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,994 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 13,294 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 507 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 7,905 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,197 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,128 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 11,905 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,423 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 3,153 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 189 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 18,627 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 190 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 35,318 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 10,474 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 6,031 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 22,186 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 9,755 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 27,561 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 40,355 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 197 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 33,879 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 36,656 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,437 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 2,023 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 14,137 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 691 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 10,275 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 204 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 14,081 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 42,259 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 22,539 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,244 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 16,357 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 209 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 1,403 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 2,617 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,458 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 8,615 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 23,880 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 9,732 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 215 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,706 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 35,002 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 27,096 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 218 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 44,414 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 219 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,512 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,424 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,305 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,725 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 223 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,101 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 12,006 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,480 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 226 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 2,401 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 726 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 228 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 11,612 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 855 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 13,814 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 231 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 23,986 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 1,334 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 13,588 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 234 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 24,113 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,370 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 25,817 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 12,814 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,416 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 239 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,597 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 240 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,260 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 241 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 15,622 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 14,404 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 243 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 2,239 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 19,868 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 2,223 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 10,358 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 247 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 31,433 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 248 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 10,408 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 249 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 6,243 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 250 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 4,619 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,840 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 28,455 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 22,823 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 513 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 255 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 13,879 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 256 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 12,452 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 11,976 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 3,837 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 15,460 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 27,563 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 8,309 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 3,161 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 263 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 1,757 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 264 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 927 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 930 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 266 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 20,397 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 267 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 8,281 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 268 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 18,035 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 7,039 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 270 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 2,632 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 271 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 516 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 16,622 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 273 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 852 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 274 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 1,741 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 275 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 6,738 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 4,207 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 1,263 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 278 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 5,992 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 279 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 15,159 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 64,406 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,005 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 282 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 23,726 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 283 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 2,327 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 284 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 2,587 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 1,115 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 8,219 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 287 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,560 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 288 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 1,878 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 289 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 18,097 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 290 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 7,912 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 291 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 25,295 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 292 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 10,849 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 293 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.6 | 1,242 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 294 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 897 | 51.8%–56.7% |
