| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -7.2 | 1,181 | 40.7%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -6.8 | 711 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -6.7 | 552 | 40.4%–46.3% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.3 | 1,184 | 41.5%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 2,090 | 42.1%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.3 | 1,572 | 41.9%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.1 | 1,197 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 756 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 7,117 | 43.6%–45.5% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 2,119 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 773 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 1,406 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 1,557 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 5,560 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.2 | 689 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 516 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 4,208 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 11,118 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 1,816 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 10,796 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 512 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 514 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 503 | 43.4%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,864 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 11,156 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 618 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,417 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 972 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 5,072 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 1,615 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 933 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 3,721 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 537 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 34 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 43,040 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 837 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 678 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,724 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 2,393 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 585 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 760 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 3,420 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 711 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 43 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 6,717 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 645 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 798 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 743 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 22,095 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 6,908 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 17,101 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 5,568 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 635 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 9,400 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 597 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,642 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 14,176 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 56 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,261 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,653 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,983 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 25,318 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 60 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 10,347 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 7,560 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 14,072 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,071 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 1,274 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 15,026 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 683 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,820 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 22,878 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 4,332 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 4,635 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 9,163 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 22,178 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 1,228 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,367 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 585 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 46,735 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 28,772 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,667 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,884 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 31,671 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 7,170 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 10,853 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 3,234 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 16,409 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 2,248 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 10,132 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 942 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 739 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 7,641 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 6,693 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 515 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 797 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 1,024 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 751 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,509 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,962 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 770 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 15,988 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 14,794 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 711 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 15,369 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 22,264 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 865 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 4,336 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 19,380 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 6,521 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 879 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 11,196 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 866 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 12,335 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 111 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 6,797 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 583 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 8,575 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 5,120 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 12,343 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 116 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,633 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 117 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,174 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 1,376 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,567 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 58,449 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 121 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,159 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 122 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,139 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 13,885 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 124 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 17,204 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 7,211 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,746 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 37,445 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 535 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 4,586 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 62,831 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,120 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 974 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 8,854 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 21,522 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 2,763 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 9,934 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 10,926 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 34,678 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 139 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 73,831 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 18,333 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 43,483 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 8,340 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 3,430 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,042 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 145 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,683 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 570 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 6,340 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 34,523 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,237 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,338 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 10,404 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 6,752 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 19,646 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 17,999 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,100 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 16,599 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 45,608 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 17,499 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 6,554 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 160 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 19,123 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 2,071 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,314 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,481 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 14,858 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 165 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 7,091 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 734 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 167 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 21,065 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 16,114 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 4,067 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,780 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 9,345 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 11,263 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 4,906 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 15,340 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 518 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 176 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 836 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 639 | 47.5%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 12,064 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 13,512 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 4,037 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 26,942 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,914 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,974 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5,497 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,779 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,178 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 18,912 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 7,995 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 6,126 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 190 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 10,335 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 3,192 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 192 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,927 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 40,974 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 35,860 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 27,957 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 10,649 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 37,228 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 22,531 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,046 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 34,395 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,665 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 202 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 14,319 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,259 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 14,345 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 205 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 702 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 22,881 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 10,414 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 16,648 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 209 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,449 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 42,728 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 9,884 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 212 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 738 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 24,265 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 27,525 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,426 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 35,523 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 8,735 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 218 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,753 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,752 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,456 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 4,547 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 3,470 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 45,125 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 11,773 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 12,177 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 14,032 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 2,443 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 24,395 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 229 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,367 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,500 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 231 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,154 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 232 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,529 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 13,807 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 234 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 864 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 24,468 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 13,017 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 14,582 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 238 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,636 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 26,233 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,305 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 241 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,266 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 6,316 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 15,914 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 20,163 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,434 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 31,920 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 4,684 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,399 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 1,861 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 10,580 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,256 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 10,507 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 23,147 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 14,094 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 255 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 28,866 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 256 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 12,142 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 3,210 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 12,685 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 27,969 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 15,700 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 261 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 8,424 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 3,889 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 263 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 8,418 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 264 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 20,640 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 265 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 528 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 1,781 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 267 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 942 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 18,321 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 941 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 270 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 2,657 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 525 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 7,144 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 16,933 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 274 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 864 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 275 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 6,838 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 276 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 4,266 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 15,382 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 278 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 6,073 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,027 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 280 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,354 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 281 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 65,429 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 282 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,899 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 283 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 8,352 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 24,084 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 285 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 2,625 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 1,764 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 1,281 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 288 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 1,129 | 50.5%–55.0% | ||
| 289 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 18,340 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 1,578 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 291 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 8,029 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 292 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 25,709 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 293 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 11,040 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 1,255 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.4 | 908 | 52.0%–56.9% |
