牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -7.3 | 1,244 | 40.7%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.1 | 572 | 40.1%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 1,251 | 41.4%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 2,195 | 41.9%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.2 | 737 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,636 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 1,249 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 7,445 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 2,238 | 42.8%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 793 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 11 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 802 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 514 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 1,460 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 1,617 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 537 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 5,813 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 517 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 537 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 537 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 714 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 11,649 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 535 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 11,323 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 4,385 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,916 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 5,344 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 1,476 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 1,695 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,018 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 11,632 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 650 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,939 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 975 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 3,871 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 560 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 677 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 885 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 790 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 45,050 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,913 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 2,488 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 3,586 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 515 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 735 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 781 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 718 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 6,990 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 829 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 520 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 23,168 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 5,847 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 17,940 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 7,234 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,414 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 622 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 1,337 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 4,156 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,707 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 10,840 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 664 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 14,903 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 9,876 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 7,925 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,285 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 638 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,123 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 23,049 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 4,540 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 26,586 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 15,655 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 721 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 3,844 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 23,826 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 14,742 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,896 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 9,665 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 30,072 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 2,345 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 4,828 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 7,551 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 540 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,067 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 48,996 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 33,076 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,418 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,432 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 845 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 17,226 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 904 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 7,004 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 10,629 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 8,015 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 782 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 3,833 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 11,393 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,566 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 512 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,091 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 23,238 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 744 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 548 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 16,699 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,220 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 16,103 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 792 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 808 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 982 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 15,506 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,249 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,064 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 20,247 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,104 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 9,092 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 4,780 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,462 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 6,808 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 622 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 11,687 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 5,381 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 7,554 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 18,018 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,803 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 611 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 12,921 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 558 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 39,201 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 61,132 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 4,547 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 12,978 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 922 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,398 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 9,306 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 65,942 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 897 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,092 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 8,747 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,898 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 14,527 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,018 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 22,596 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 2,862 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,162 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,214 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,386 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 36,261 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,440 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,301 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 77,382 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 45,574 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 6,640 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,580 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 19,186 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,759 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,773 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 20,565 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,197 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 36,304 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 7,080 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,284 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 10,984 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 588 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 47,878 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 863 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 18,862 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 22,011 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 20,027 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 15,583 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 17,367 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,873 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 16,917 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 9,817 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 5,168 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 18,352 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 7,411 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 8,139 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 4,350 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 14,191 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 16,062 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 11,784 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 669 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 12,553 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 28,275 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,221 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 8,370 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 6,866 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,371 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,822 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 19,794 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 29,266 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 3,344 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 11,180 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,169 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,739 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 37,515 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 10,374 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 780 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,156 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 43,004 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 38,978 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 35,942 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 10,891 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 5,202 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,552 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,131 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 23,962 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,490 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,613 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 44,087 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 15,000 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,810 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 211 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 6,415 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 23,842 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,502 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 37,076 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 17,474 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 25,429 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 9,124 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,761 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 10,324 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,965 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 15,001 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 12,755 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 223 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 744 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 28,852 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,824 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 47,342 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,616 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 228 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 12,346 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 2,585 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,830 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,568 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,321 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 768 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 25,598 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,299 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 926 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,485 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 14,655 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 13,640 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 25,467 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,700 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 14,449 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,373 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 16,852 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 27,528 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 6,628 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 247 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,403 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,436 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 15,173 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 250 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 33,399 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 12,652 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 14,811 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 11,021 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 24,295 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 21,196 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 256 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,379 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 11,085 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 29,390 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 4,919 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 30,148 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 13,351 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,946 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 263 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 3,368 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 994 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 8,820 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 4,044 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 16,451 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 1,458 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 21,606 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 8,843 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 984 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 4,463 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 273 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 7,511 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,861 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 275 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 19,245 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 17,796 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 540 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 553 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 279 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 2,792 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,341 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,207 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 7,145 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 906 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 284 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 2,727 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 1,851 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 6,357 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,439 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 16,090 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,992 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 290 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 25,213 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 68,692 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 2,147 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 8,775 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,663 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 295 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 19,186 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 8,444 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 1,344 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 298 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 27,035 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 11,581 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 944 | 51.9%–56.7% |
