| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 34.0% | -10.9 | 664 | 34.6%–40.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 35.6% | -10.6 | 1,052 | 35.4%–39.9% | ||
| 3 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 34.8% | -10.5 | 719 | 35.1%–40.3% | ||
| 4 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 37.7% | -8.2 | 729 | 37.3%–42.6% | ||
| 5 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 37.8% | -7.8 | 585 | 37.6%–43.3% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -7.8 | 674 | 37.7%–43.2% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -7.1 | 5,971 | 40.1%–42.1% | ||
| 8 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.7% | -7.0 | 571 | 38.3%–44.1% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -6.9 | 4,537 | 40.1%–42.5% | ||
| 10 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -6.6 | 749 | 38.9%–44.2% | ||
| 11 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.6 | 4,560 | 40.4%–42.7% | ||
| 12 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -6.5 | 1,835 | 39.9%–43.5% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.2 | 3,800 | 40.7%–43.2% | ||
| 14 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.2 | 1,402 | 40.0%–44.1% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -5.7 | 750 | 39.8%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.7 | 1,600 | 40.6%–44.4% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 4,096 | 41.3%–43.8% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.6 | 1,286 | 40.4%–44.7% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 1,453 | 40.6%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.6 | 770 | 40.0%–45.2% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.5 | 601 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.5 | 4,035 | 41.5%–44.0% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -5.3 | 900 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 24 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 41.5% | -5.3 | 766 | 40.3%–45.5% | ||
| 25 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.2 | 1,903 | 41.2%–44.7% | ||
| 26 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -5.2 | 1,435 | 40.9%–45.0% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.2 | 850 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.2 | 2,195 | 41.4%–44.7% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 17,421 | 42.4%–43.6% | ||
| 30 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 1,804 | 41.3%–45.0% | ||
| 31 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 6,639 | 42.4%–44.4% | ||
| 32 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -4.7 | 871 | 41.0%–45.9% | ||
| 33 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -4.7 | 1,201 | 41.3%–45.7% | ||
| 34 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.7 | 1,464 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 35 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -4.7 | 977 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 36 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.6 | 717 | 40.9%–46.2% | ||
| 37 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -4.6 | 691 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -4.6 | 2,420 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 39 | 賽恩下路 | 下路 | 42.0% | -4.4 | 502 | 40.7%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -4.4 | 2,203 | 42.2%–45.5% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 2,258 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 42 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.2 | 1,004 | 41.6%–46.3% | ||
| 43 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -4.2 | 750 | 41.4%–46.7% | ||
| 44 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 5,766 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 45 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 12,523 | 43.4%–44.8% | ||
| 46 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -4.1 | 513 | 41.0%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.0 | 1,270 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 48 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 556 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 49 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.9 | 1,018 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 50 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 34,925 | 43.9%–44.7% | ||
| 51 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.9 | 694 | 41.6%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -3.8 | 4,140 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 53 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.7 | 692 | 41.8%–47.3% | ||
| 54 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 866 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 16,544 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 56 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 16,051 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 57 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 31,896 | 44.5%–45.4% | ||
| 58 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.2 | 12,922 | 44.2%–45.7% | ||
| 59 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 775 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 60 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 1,232 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 61 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 120,127 | 44.8%–45.3% | ||
| 62 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.2 | 1,638 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 63 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 1,009 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 936 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 65 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 22,975 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 66 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 669 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 1,252 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 68 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.0 | 752 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 69 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 577 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 1,437 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 71 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 1,859 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 72 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 1,876 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 73 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 3,199 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 74 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -2.9 | 764 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 75 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.9 | 684 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 1,334 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 718 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 78 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 15,693 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 2,698 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 27,986 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 81 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 10,512 | 44.6%–46.2% | ||
| 82 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 14,796 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 83 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -2.6 | 815 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 84 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 9,202 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 85 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 1,330 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.6 | 2,470 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 87 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 27,263 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 88 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 1,428 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 89 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 1,173 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 2,745 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -2.6 | 561 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -2.5 | 648 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 1,370 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.4 | 2,056 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 95 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.4 | 600 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 96 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 2,204 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 97 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -2.4 | 1,130 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 5,788 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 99 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 61,386 | 45.5%–46.2% | ||
| 100 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.3 | 825 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.3 | 11,447 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 102 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 1,280 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 527 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 104 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.2 | 1,340 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.2 | 568 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.2 | 31,439 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.2 | 785 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 108 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.2 | 1,521 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 10,686 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 110 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.1 | 1,490 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 111 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 6,433 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 112 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.1 | 618 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 16,610 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 114 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.0 | 743 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 115 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 2,556 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 116 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 3,286 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 117 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 38,346 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 118 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 63,909 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 119 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 505 | 43.2%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 53,156 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 121 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 1,196 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 4,134 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 123 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 12,079 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 124 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 1,182 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 2,763 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 126 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 1,283 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.8 | 1,716 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 128 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 16,377 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 129 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 2,371 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 130 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 1,244 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,556 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 132 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,369 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 133 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 2,219 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 134 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 1,342 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 2,256 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.6 | 635 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 1,932 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 138 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 2,061 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 68,344 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 140 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 758 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 4,845 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 142 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 3,205 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 143 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 65,585 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 144 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 1,125 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 898 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 536 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 3,974 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 148 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 1,074 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 1,456 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 17,865 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 151 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 29,203 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 152 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 2,211 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 153 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 24,672 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 154 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 703 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 47,412 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 156 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 8,463 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 157 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 5,072 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 158 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 9,534 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 160 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 37,325 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 161 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 46,650 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 162 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 1,433 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.2 | 841 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 8,160 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 165 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 27,316 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 166 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 2,166 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 167 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 1,166 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 2,238 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 2,862 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 170 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.1 | 639 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 1,164 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 172 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 6,388 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 173 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 4,104 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 174 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 2,666 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 175 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,113 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 92,496 | 47.0%–47.5% | ||
| 177 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 12,030 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 178 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 3,369 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 179 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 21,279 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 180 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 949 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 2,021 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 182 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 1,236 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 35,020 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 184 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 2,741 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 185 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -0.9 | 1,087 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 20,041 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 187 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 78,488 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 188 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 1,515 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 39,605 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 190 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 1,991 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 191 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 2,582 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 192 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 8,508 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 193 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.7 | 822 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 12,688 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 195 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 25,940 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 196 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 18,315 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 197 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 19,334 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 198 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 2,450 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 199 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 15,005 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 200 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 3,977 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 201 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 2,623 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 202 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 2,301 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 203 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 1,199 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 204 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 27,400 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 205 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 11,913 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 206 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 48,684 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 207 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 3,116 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 208 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 94,950 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 209 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 94,957 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 210 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 1,076 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 10,223 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 212 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 72,414 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 213 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 16,750 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 214 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 880 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 215 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 1,454 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 216 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 37,270 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 217 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 57,265 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 218 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.4 | 613 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 1,291 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 220 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 178,226 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 221 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 982 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 7,798 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 223 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 26,320 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 224 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 27,707 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 225 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 751 | 45.2%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 2,693 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 227 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 10,605 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 228 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 158,661 | 47.7%–48.1% | ||
| 229 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 2,175 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 230 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 28,511 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 231 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 766 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 5,658 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 233 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 2,621 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 234 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 770 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 2,316 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 236 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 3,391 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 237 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 5,135 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 238 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 44,351 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 239 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 33,911 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 240 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 30,670 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 241 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 1,020 | 45.7%–50.4% | ||
| 242 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 2,087 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 243 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 36,132 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 244 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 18,045 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 245 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 1,148 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 114,056 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 247 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 3,245 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 248 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 42,443 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 249 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 64,451 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 250 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,509 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 54,844 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 252 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 5,400 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 253 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,243 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 254 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 30,443 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 255 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 53,907 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 256 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 28,790 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 257 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 168,754 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 258 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 33,501 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 259 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 1,567 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 76,648 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 261 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,188 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 19,278 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 263 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 5,478 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 264 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 990 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 265 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 23,687 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 266 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 911 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 2,343 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 268 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,249 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 269 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 1,306 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 270 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 15,814 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 271 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 23,110 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 272 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 33,002 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 273 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 61,755 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 274 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 17,541 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 275 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 38,124 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 276 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 27,328 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 277 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 6,401 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 278 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 2,467 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 279 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 51,489 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 280 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 16,167 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 281 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 55,587 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 282 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 20,514 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 283 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 2,527 | 47.1%–50.2% | ||
| 284 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 34,122 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 285 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 6,536 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 286 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 41,382 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 287 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 9,626 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 288 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,040 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 289 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 931 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 4,756 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 291 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 89,176 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 292 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 877 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 13,465 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 294 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 60,397 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 295 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 44,960 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 296 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 17,673 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 297 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 42,448 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 298 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 736 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 299 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 95,901 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 300 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 56,807 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 301 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 23,561 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 302 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 64,708 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 303 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,225 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 304 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,845 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 305 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 32,617 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 306 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 800 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 307 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 10,143 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 308 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 6,516 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 309 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 3,943 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 310 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 25,968 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 311 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 61,329 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 312 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 56,281 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 313 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 5,003 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 314 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 15,224 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 315 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 6,145 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 316 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 82,465 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 317 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 79,179 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 318 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 34,075 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 319 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 34,149 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 320 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 57,711 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 321 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 47,243 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 322 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 2,022 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 323 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 10,734 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 324 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 1,451 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 325 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 100,149 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 326 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 2,390 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 327 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 25,575 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 328 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 90,647 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 329 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 17,723 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 330 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 7,533 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 331 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 42,583 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 332 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 45,350 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 333 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 1,334 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 334 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 17,771 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 335 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 9,130 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 336 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 39,252 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 337 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 531 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 338 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 40,733 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 339 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 1,057 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 340 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 4,571 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 341 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 7,414 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 342 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 4,984 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 343 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 11,286 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 344 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 56,936 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 345 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 865 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 346 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 26,567 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 347 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 6,432 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 348 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 2,338 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 349 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 26,731 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 350 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 18,583 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 351 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 5,832 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 352 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 12,073 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 353 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 2,765 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 354 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 2,367 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 355 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 15,532 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 356 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 38,784 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 357 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 59,445 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 358 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 30,251 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 359 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 71,319 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 360 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 21,376 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 361 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 3,465 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 362 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 38,698 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 363 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 19,083 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 364 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 697 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 365 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 3,811 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 366 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 4,862 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 367 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 724 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 368 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 23,997 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 369 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 792 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 370 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 16,478 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 371 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 12,463 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 372 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 16,673 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 373 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 115,600 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 374 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 3,976 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 375 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,539 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 376 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 13,515 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 377 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,484 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 378 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 4,122 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 379 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 28,342 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 380 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 73,598 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 381 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 41,607 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 382 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 17,583 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 383 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 39,087 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 384 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 904 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 385 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 6,565 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 386 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 3,901 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 387 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 3,406 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 388 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 8,489 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 389 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 69,189 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 390 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 6,654 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 391 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 28,628 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 392 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 77,658 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 393 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 37,320 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 394 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 44,156 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 395 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 3,013 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 396 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 26,907 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 397 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 5,632 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 398 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 831 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 399 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 2,123 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 400 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 30,153 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 401 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 2,752 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 402 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +2.3 | 47,641 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 403 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 17,629 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 404 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 5,296 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 405 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 4,625 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 406 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 8,393 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 407 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 628 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 408 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 4,720 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 409 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 152,337 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 410 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 4,844 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 411 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 3,766 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 412 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 563 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 413 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 18,759 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 414 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 2,118 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 415 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 3,662 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 416 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 3,647 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 417 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.7 | 1,593 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 418 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.7 | 40,190 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 419 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.8 | 1,832 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 420 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.8 | 6,753 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 421 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.9 | 3,043 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 422 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 814 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 423 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +3.0 | 2,813 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 424 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +3.0 | 5,225 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 425 | 維爾戈下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 741 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 426 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 1,029 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 427 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +3.3 | 2,104 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 428 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.7 | 8,290 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 429 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.9 | 1,025 | 50.8%–55.4% |
