| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -9.4 | 1,281 | 40.6%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -7.8 | 509 | 41.2%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -7.4 | 3,063 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -6.3 | 2,597 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.1 | 1,609 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 518 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.7 | 889 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 1,179 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -5.6 | 3,727 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 538 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.3 | 697 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 12 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 1,020 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.1 | 822 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -5.0 | 1,511 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.0 | 633 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 722 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.8 | 757 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.8 | 3,224 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 1,475 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.6 | 723 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 1,922 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -4.5 | 21,572 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -4.4 | 17,238 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 1,791 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 25 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.2 | 1,234 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.2 | 1,688 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 2,206 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 575 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 29 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 955 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 55,966 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.9 | 2,579 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 32 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 1,569 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 1,547 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.8 | 13,387 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 687 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 1,699 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 3,259 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 988 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 934 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 5,110 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 41 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 1,851 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 509 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 11,324 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 912 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,352 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 46 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 948 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 13,198 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 20,168 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 1,953 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 8,573 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 916 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 52 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 763 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 15,253 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 991 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 1,238 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 625 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 57 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 5,271 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 32,945 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 59 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 1,040 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 35,898 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 29,582 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 9,895 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 63 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.6 | 1,056 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 64 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 27,003 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 3,206 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 678 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 67 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.5 | 23,373 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 1,623 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.4 | 2,180 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 3,588 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 71 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 13,220 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 1,624 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 663 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 8,618 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 867 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 25,736 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 5,696 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 19,821 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 762 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 3,055 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 37,307 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 69,360 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 2,754 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 20,826 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 51,888 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 946 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 87 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 41,943 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 7,594 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 564 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,385 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 719 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 92 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 15,423 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 1,277 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 94 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 2,726 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,249 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 4,304 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 41,637 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,268 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 99 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 133,216 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 17,642 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 6,608 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 47,543 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 755 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 104 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 12,091 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 6,746 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 21,294 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 1,002 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 108 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 30,184 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 814 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 110 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 7,878 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 48,252 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 16,746 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 113 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 2,342 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 8,507 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 56,289 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 2,902 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 53,478 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 23,101 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 6,312 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 1,968 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 121 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 639 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 122 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 108,887 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 3,540 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 4,252 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 15,223 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 17,883 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 2,246 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 128 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 506 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 129 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,827 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 26,114 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 39,168 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 801 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 133 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 12,243 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,603 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 135 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,593 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 542 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 137 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 16,879 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 42,444 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 6,561 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 35,795 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 818 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 47,557 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 1,050 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 18,686 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 14,566 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,150 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 26,455 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 13,267 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 9,962 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 835 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 151 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 35,620 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 41,447 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 18,086 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,574 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 16,087 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 18,808 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 26,934 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 25,934 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 2,105 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 738 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 161 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,485 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 1,667 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 3,463 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 18,175 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 45,883 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 4,741 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 19,898 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 1,446 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 169 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 16,971 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 9,568 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 3,224 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 73,870 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 608 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 9,863 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 43,551 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 17,092 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 1,738 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 20,076 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 4,639 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 705 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 181 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 877 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 182 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,359 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 3,059 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 7,327 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 30,005 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 2,611 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 12,389 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 1,989 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 47,674 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 190 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 36,838 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 4,262 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,224 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 193 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 18,538 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 804 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 195 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 921 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 29,263 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 197 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,574 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 198 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,445 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 979 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 200 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 139,402 | 51.8%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 5,510 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 25,688 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 70,737 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 10,748 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 638 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 206 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 42,425 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 868 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 26,190 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,180 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 210 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 777 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,318 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 212 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 16,410 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 9,056 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 33,418 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,460 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 647 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 7,918 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 2,933 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 30,152 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 15,150 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 28,807 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,451 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 21,624 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,698 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 8,956 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 1,540 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 227 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 13,385 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 9,947 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 66,965 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 2,891 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 12,896 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 5,742 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 233 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,948 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,378 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 235 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 43,390 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,124 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 237 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 16,672 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 585 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 239 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 3,232 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 5,093 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 29,041 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 67,454 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 69,247 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 106,588 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 5,738 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 7,264 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 9,032 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 28,718 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 3,625 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,077 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 251 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 602 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 252 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 25,179 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 29,175 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 254 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 26,000 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 761 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 256 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 17,809 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 257 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 7,601 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 258 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 15,915 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 259 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 74,497 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 15,462 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 5,685 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 2,853 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 263 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 2,323 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 264 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 679 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 265 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 9,489 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 3,248 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 267 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 1,218 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 9,212 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 269 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 3,606 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 7,994 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 271 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 68,440 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 668 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 273 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 20,435 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 274 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 529 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 275 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,689 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 276 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 31,180 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 277 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 14,438 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 278 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 4,307 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 279 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 17,360 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 30,322 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 281 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 738 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 282 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 2,701 | 51.6%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 51,726 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 20,626 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 4,622 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 5,784 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 287 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,715 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 288 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 47,886 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 289 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 58,364 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 290 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,387 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 291 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,415 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 292 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 1,945 | 51.4%–55.0% | ||
| 293 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 57,132 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 3,484 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 295 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,302 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 296 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,365 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 297 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 28,853 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 298 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 563 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 299 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 137,110 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 300 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 57,122 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.2 | 647 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 302 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 3,457 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,697 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 304 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 6,914 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 305 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 71,496 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 306 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,687 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 307 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 2,144 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 308 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 48,041 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 309 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 17,199 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 310 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 20,306 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 311 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 6,402 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 312 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 10,259 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 313 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 31,453 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 314 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 3,015 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 315 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 16,637 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 316 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 16,026 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 15,278 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,141 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 319 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 20,325 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 320 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,861 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 321 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 47,638 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 322 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 29,959 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 323 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 26,957 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 324 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 1,391 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 325 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 18,601 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 81,761 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 327 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 53,987 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 328 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 617 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 329 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 615 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 330 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.7 | 892 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 331 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 6,818 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 332 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 4,127 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 333 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 718 | 51.1%–56.5% | ||
| 334 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 50,317 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 335 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 35,919 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 336 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 1,476 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 337 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 7,025 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 338 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 5,613 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 339 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 14,780 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 340 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 3,676 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 341 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 4,078 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 342 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 61,552 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 343 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 5,633 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 344 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 3,471 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 345 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 11,253 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 346 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 3,301 | 52.8%–55.5% | ||
| 347 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 10,971 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 348 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 27,298 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 349 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 9,439 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 42,560 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 351 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 122,839 | 54.0%–54.5% | ||
| 352 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.2 | 688 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 353 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 33,155 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 354 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 46,694 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 355 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 2,878 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 356 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 41,745 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 357 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 2,807 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 358 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 4,516 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 359 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 31,299 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 360 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 47,770 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 361 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 827 | 52.1%–57.2% | ||
| 362 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 9,731 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 363 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 23,218 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 364 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 15,364 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 365 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +2.8 | 1,597 | 53.0%–56.8% | ||
| 366 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 4,999 | 53.8%–56.1% | ||
| 367 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 4,089 | 53.8%–56.3% | ||
| 368 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 40,310 | 54.6%–55.5% | ||
| 369 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 3,640 | 53.7%–56.4% | ||
| 370 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 36,310 | 54.7%–55.5% | ||
| 371 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 5,125 | 54.2%–56.4% | ||
| 372 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.3 | 704 | 52.7%–58.2% | ||
| 373 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.4 | 913 | 53.0%–57.9% | ||
| 374 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 3,479 | 54.1%–56.8% | ||
| 375 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.4 | 1,066 | 53.2%–57.8% | ||
| 376 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.5% | +3.9 | 1,780 | 54.2%–57.9% | ||
| 377 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.0 | 1,222 | 53.9%–58.2% | ||
| 378 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.2 | 6,670 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 379 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +4.6 | 690 | 53.9%–59.4% | ||
| 380 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.9 | 3,643 | 55.7%–58.3% | ||
| 381 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +5.0 | 3,734 | 55.9%–58.4% | ||
| 382 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.1% | +5.6 | 2,672 | 56.2%–59.2% |
