| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -9.4 | 1,265 | 40.6%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -7.9 | 502 | 41.1%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -7.5 | 3,030 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -6.3 | 2,575 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -6.2 | 1,585 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 6 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.8 | 516 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.8 | 3,695 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.7 | 883 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 9 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 1,171 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 10 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.4 | 1,013 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 11 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 536 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 12 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 808 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 693 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -5.1 | 711 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 632 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -5.1 | 1,497 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.8 | 3,198 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 749 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 720 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 1,460 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 1,901 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -4.5 | 21,380 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -4.4 | 17,067 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 24 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 1,674 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.3 | 1,784 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 26 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.1 | 1,211 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.0 | 2,191 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 55,398 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 948 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.9 | 1,557 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 561 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.8 | 2,560 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.7 | 13,314 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 34 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 683 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 1,538 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 36 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 1,691 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 3,238 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 981 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 930 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.5 | 5,061 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 1,833 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 11,233 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 944 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 902 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 13,098 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 910 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,339 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 8,513 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.1 | 20,029 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 1,936 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 15,132 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 760 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 979 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 32,681 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 5,238 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 1,027 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 670 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 29,310 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 35,547 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 1,219 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 622 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 62 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 3,185 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 9,806 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 26,779 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 23,128 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 1,042 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 67 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 13,120 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,606 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 658 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 70 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 8,569 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 3,564 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 759 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 73 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 25,527 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.2 | 19,660 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 5,653 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,259 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 77 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 1,369 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,148 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 1,606 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 3,025 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 863 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 37,044 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 68,656 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 2,688 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 20,656 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 51,501 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 87 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 41,646 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.0 | 2,734 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 89 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 560 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 90 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 15,281 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 942 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 7,515 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 93 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 4,245 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 41,262 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 1,233 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 132,195 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 1,259 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 714 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 99 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 17,503 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 995 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 47,093 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 797 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 103 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 6,545 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 12,002 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 105 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 754 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 106 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 21,121 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.4 | 2,325 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 6,690 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 16,622 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 8,423 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 29,913 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 112 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 636 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 113 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 7,813 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 47,833 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 55,848 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 2,879 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 3,498 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 6,223 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 119 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 22,870 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 53,059 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 107,853 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 17,701 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 15,093 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 1,810 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 4,210 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,952 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 25,872 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 12,124 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,584 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 541 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 131 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 813 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 132 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 16,752 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 38,801 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 2,229 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 135 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,580 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 136 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 1,138 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 42,133 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 819 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 6,498 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 14,463 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 35,454 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 47,166 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 501 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 144 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 18,529 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 1,043 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 146 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 26,217 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 9,847 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 41,094 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 796 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 150 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 35,321 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,654 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 152 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 727 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 17,973 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 13,169 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 15,932 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 2,067 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 26,725 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,556 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 25,710 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 18,666 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 3,193 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,457 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 163 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 18,015 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 1,434 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 165 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 16,847 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 9,488 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 3,440 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 19,704 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 45,535 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 607 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 171 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 4,697 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 73,266 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 19,902 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 3,031 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 43,254 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 4,596 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 1,722 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 16,931 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 9,755 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 872 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 181 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 7,278 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 182 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 701 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 183 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,591 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 29,741 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,216 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 186 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 47,247 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 12,301 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 36,530 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 18,390 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,340 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 970 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,975 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,466 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 4,227 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 29,026 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 637 | 49.2%–54.8% | ||
| 197 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 800 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 198 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 10,639 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 25,480 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 138,079 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 70,198 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 202 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,562 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,429 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,306 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 205 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 25,979 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 206 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 42,066 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 913 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 2,905 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 16,272 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,169 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 7,848 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 9,001 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 213 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 770 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 214 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 33,168 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 641 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 3,419 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 217 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,530 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 1,109 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 29,871 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 15,052 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 28,527 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 8,906 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 21,508 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,432 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 225 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 861 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 226 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,686 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 227 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 13,273 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 228 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 2,874 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 9,868 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 2,926 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,205 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 66,570 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 2,356 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 43,089 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 16,542 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 12,804 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 5,692 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 7,520 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 28,821 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 5,699 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 66,895 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 105,708 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 5,060 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 68,692 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 28,935 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 246 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 28,502 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 7,203 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 25,776 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 249 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 17,672 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 24,970 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.6 | 588 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,070 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 253 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 3,598 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 1,206 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 255 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 15,345 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 256 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 15,792 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 257 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 73,904 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 5,635 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 8,954 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 260 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 674 | 50.0%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 581 | 49.8%–55.7% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 2,293 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 263 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 3,216 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 264 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 2,820 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 265 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 3,573 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 266 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 9,395 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 267 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 9,133 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 268 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 67,821 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 269 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 755 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 270 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 20,290 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 7,933 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 272 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 1,670 | 51.1%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 14,335 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 1,284 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 275 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 30,935 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 276 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 558 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 277 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 4,273 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 278 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 2,679 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 279 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 30,081 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 280 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 51,271 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 281 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 20,466 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 5,732 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 283 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 645 | 50.3%–56.0% | ||
| 284 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 17,236 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 57,780 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 286 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 4,574 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 287 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 720 | 50.5%–55.9% | ||
| 288 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.1 | 652 | 50.4%–56.0% | ||
| 289 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 47,570 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 290 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,368 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 291 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 56,685 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 292 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 3,442 | 51.9%–54.6% | ||
| 293 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 28,632 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 294 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 136,079 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 295 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.1 | 1,928 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 296 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 56,633 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 297 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,393 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 298 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,681 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 299 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,354 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 300 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 70,797 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 515 | 50.2%–56.4% | ||
| 302 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 3,425 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 6,861 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 304 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 47,637 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,680 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 306 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,658 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 307 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 17,058 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 308 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 20,138 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 309 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 10,188 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 310 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,121 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 311 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 31,187 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,990 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 313 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 6,349 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 314 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 15,162 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.4 | 1,132 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 316 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 16,509 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 15,887 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 20,160 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 319 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 47,317 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 29,699 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 321 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.5 | 887 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 322 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 26,751 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 323 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 1,383 | 51.6%–55.8% | ||
| 324 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 81,148 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 325 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 1,456 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 326 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 18,447 | 53.2%–54.4% | ||
| 327 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 1,846 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 328 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 613 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 329 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 53,549 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 330 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 6,960 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 331 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 4,097 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 332 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 49,856 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 333 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 612 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 334 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.7 | 714 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 335 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 6,763 | 52.9%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 35,649 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 337 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 5,566 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 338 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 14,681 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 339 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 3,660 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 340 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 4,031 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 341 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 11,140 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 342 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 61,071 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 343 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 5,568 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 344 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 3,434 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 345 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 3,262 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 346 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 27,053 | 53.6%–54.6% | ||
| 347 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 10,880 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 348 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 42,246 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 349 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 9,382 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 121,849 | 54.1%–54.5% | ||
| 351 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 46,335 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 352 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 32,887 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 353 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 41,427 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 354 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.3 | 2,783 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 355 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.4 | 678 | 51.7%–57.2% | ||
| 356 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 2,858 | 53.0%–56.0% | ||
| 357 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 31,034 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 358 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 4,478 | 53.4%–55.8% | ||
| 359 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 47,373 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 360 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 23,028 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 361 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 1,579 | 52.8%–56.6% | ||
| 362 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 9,629 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 363 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 15,231 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 364 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +2.8 | 823 | 52.3%–57.4% | ||
| 365 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 3,599 | 53.6%–56.2% | ||
| 366 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 4,958 | 53.8%–56.1% | ||
| 367 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +2.9 | 4,059 | 53.8%–56.3% | ||
| 368 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 40,035 | 54.6%–55.5% | ||
| 369 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 35,926 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 370 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.1 | 699 | 52.5%–57.9% | ||
| 371 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 5,092 | 54.2%–56.4% | ||
| 372 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 3,442 | 54.2%–56.9% | ||
| 373 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 56.4% | +3.5 | 906 | 53.2%–58.1% | ||
| 374 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +3.5 | 1,060 | 53.4%–58.0% | ||
| 375 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.8 | 1,760 | 54.0%–57.7% | ||
| 376 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.1 | 6,623 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 377 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.2 | 1,214 | 54.1%–58.5% | ||
| 378 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 58.1% | +4.6 | 685 | 54.0%–59.5% | ||
| 379 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.8 | 3,618 | 55.6%–58.2% | ||
| 380 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +5.1 | 3,708 | 55.9%–58.5% | ||
| 381 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.0% | +5.5 | 2,649 | 56.0%–59.1% |
