| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -8.4 | 721 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -7.4 | 905 | 42.3%–47.2% | ||
| 3 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.9 | 919 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.3 | 513 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -6.2 | 1,772 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -6.1 | 26,024 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -6.0 | 3,117 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -5.8 | 14,009 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.7 | 1,128 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 518 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 1,506 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 596 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -5.3 | 1,770 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 517 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 15 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 711 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 918 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.6 | 4,319 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 1,829 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 19 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 532 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 20 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 970 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -4.2 | 16,852 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.1 | 1,271 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -4.1 | 1,138 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.9 | 47,674 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 585 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.8 | 10,527 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 1,213 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 550 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 29 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 514 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 4,576 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 660 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 994 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.4 | 1,928 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -3.3 | 8,244 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 53,144 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 20,489 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.2 | 1,207 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 38 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.2 | 1,284 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,490 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 3,472 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 1,201 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 42 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 844 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 43 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 5,909 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 35,874 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 556 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 46 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 91,014 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 9,392 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 48 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 8,174 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 49 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 11,821 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 693 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 20,017 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 52 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 566 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 53 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 34,056 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 10,090 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 55 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 16,222 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 1,490 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 2,319 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,667 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.2 | 2,192 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 60 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 2,885 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 6,969 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 10,194 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -2.1 | 21,766 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 1,967 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 65 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 27,465 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 1,417 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 25,946 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 19,283 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 69 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 21,067 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 9,414 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 609 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 72 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 13,116 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 823 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 2,521 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 9,129 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 76 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 649 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 77 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.8 | 3,672 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 49,316 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 15,247 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 858 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.7 | 29,553 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 33,182 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 6,843 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 695 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 85 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 897 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 86 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 522 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 87 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 7,495 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,209 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 89 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 9,952 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,652 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 91 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,245 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 23,992 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.2 | 1,719 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 94 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 631 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 95 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 32,269 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 11,005 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 15,535 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 40,875 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,939 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 8,635 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 551 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 89,788 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 3,710 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 935 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 590 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 106 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 4,162 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 26,029 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.0 | 6,260 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,070 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,023 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 111 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 5,367 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 19,801 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.9 | 18,047 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 637 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 115 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 14,602 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 757 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 117 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 18,136 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 32,029 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 4,905 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 545 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 121 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 2,891 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 19,751 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 11,305 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 124 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 14,548 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 62,164 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,020 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 127 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 26,026 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,942 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.6 | 1,755 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 130 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 13,672 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 8,654 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 3,553 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 133 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 31,735 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 10,179 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 19,903 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 29,239 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 2,081 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 138 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 33,965 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 892 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 140 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 20,758 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 3,290 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 998 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 143 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 14,091 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 517 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 145 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 34,700 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 19,011 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.4 | 10,409 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 148 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 563 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 149 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 10,334 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 32,472 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 5,319 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 152 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 1,777 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 7,551 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 954 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 155 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 2,087 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 156 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 39,262 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,399 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 158 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.3 | 1,231 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 159 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 14,026 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 16,908 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,242 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 162 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 31,762 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 614 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 164 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 600 | 49.0%–54.8% | ||
| 165 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,259 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 48,734 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 11,905 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 12,547 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 3,353 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 27,421 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 49,313 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 13,244 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 21,423 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,777 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 13,394 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 548 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | 0.0 | 27,276 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 56,206 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 12,899 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 180 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,056 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 14,224 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 6,427 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,128 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 26,859 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 131,481 | 51.9%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 22,274 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 10,340 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,464 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 189 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 26,267 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 879 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 191 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,195 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 6,035 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 7,676 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.2 | 19,801 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 2,025 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 12,383 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 53,914 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 23,553 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 20,041 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 1,756 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 201 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,423 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 202 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 3,924 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 203 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 23,116 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 920 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 205 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 35,427 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 18,415 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 7,145 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 629 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 209 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 28,264 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 16,124 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 7,184 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 3,381 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 213 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 2,687 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 214 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 1,683 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 215 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 3,590 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 216 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,476 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,092 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 218 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 834 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 219 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,005 | 50.3%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 6,604 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 5,321 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 615 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 12,061 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.6 | 641 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 225 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 2,487 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 226 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 51,199 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 52,674 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 11,811 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 1,082 | 50.5%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 17,625 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 53,198 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 232 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 22,955 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 4,455 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 12,655 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 23,945 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.8 | 766 | 50.3%–55.6% | ||
| 237 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 21,096 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 27,624 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 1,578 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 240 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 571 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 241 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 74,003 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.9 | 644 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 243 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 15,617 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 34,280 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 42,511 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.9 | 979 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 247 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,251 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 248 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 1,705 | 51.2%–55.0% | ||
| 249 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 928 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 250 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 655 | 50.3%–55.9% | ||
| 251 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 45,871 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 15,030 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,441 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 254 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 34,794 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,266 | 51.6%–54.9% | ||
| 256 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 20,262 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 4,150 | 52.0%–54.5% | ||
| 258 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 2,150 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 1,669 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,715 | 51.8%–54.8% | ||
| 261 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.2 | 2,105 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 262 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 4,400 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 263 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 11,047 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 264 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 17,040 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 265 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 21,740 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 266 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 46,750 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 267 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 5,023 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 531 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 269 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,243 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 270 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 1,789 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 271 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 18,809 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 272 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 2,291 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 273 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 7,449 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 274 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 2,343 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 275 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 6,409 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 276 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 38,229 | 53.1%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 58,670 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 278 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 23,584 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 279 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 21,670 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 280 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 7,983 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 281 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 12,000 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 282 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 3,374 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 283 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 2,119 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 284 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 31,626 | 53.2%–54.1% | ||
| 285 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 27,067 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 286 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 6,578 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 287 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 58,071 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 39,884 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 43,672 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 290 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 1,726 | 52.0%–55.7% | ||
| 291 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 2,360 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 2,038 | 52.2%–55.6% | ||
| 293 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 7,610 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 294 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 4,733 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 295 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 33,099 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 296 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.9 | 1,528 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 297 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 11,738 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 298 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 4,148 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 299 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.9 | 2,301 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 300 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 34,122 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 301 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 30,871 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 302 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.0 | 1,377 | 52.0%–56.2% | ||
| 303 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.1 | 1,171 | 51.9%–56.3% | ||
| 304 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 7,018 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 305 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 6,944 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 10,413 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 307 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 743 | 51.5%–56.9% | ||
| 308 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 2,933 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 309 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 13,357 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 310 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 16,843 | 53.7%–54.9% | ||
| 311 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 16,862 | 53.7%–55.0% | ||
| 312 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 22,445 | 53.8%–54.9% | ||
| 313 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.3 | 889 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 314 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 813 | 51.8%–57.0% | ||
| 315 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 8,211 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 316 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 19,669 | 53.9%–55.1% | ||
| 317 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 8,407 | 53.7%–55.4% | ||
| 318 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 27,545 | 54.1%–55.1% | ||
| 319 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 3,438 | 53.2%–56.0% | ||
| 320 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 9,662 | 53.8%–55.4% | ||
| 321 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 2,714 | 53.1%–56.1% | ||
| 322 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.5 | 3,475 | 53.3%–56.0% | ||
| 323 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 6,023 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 324 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.6 | 10,484 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 325 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.6 | 1,367 | 52.6%–56.8% | ||
| 326 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,184 | 53.0%–56.4% | ||
| 327 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 2,363 | 53.1%–56.3% | ||
| 328 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 132,156 | 54.5%–55.0% | ||
| 329 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 4,605 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 330 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.7 | 1,757 | 52.9%–56.6% | ||
| 331 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 31,447 | 54.4%–55.3% | ||
| 332 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.8 | 3,391 | 53.5%–56.2% | ||
| 333 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.8 | 1,273 | 52.7%–57.0% | ||
| 334 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 30,509 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 335 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.8 | 2,762 | 53.4%–56.4% | ||
| 336 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 5,226 | 53.9%–56.1% | ||
| 337 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.0 | 911 | 52.6%–57.6% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +3.1 | 737 | 52.5%–57.9% | ||
| 339 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 4,939 | 54.3%–56.5% | ||
| 340 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 2,580 | 53.9%–57.0% | ||
| 341 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.5 | 31,989 | 55.1%–56.0% | ||
| 342 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +3.6 | 2,960 | 54.2%–57.1% | ||
| 343 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 2,835 | 54.3%–57.2% | ||
| 344 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 1,267 | 54.0%–58.3% | ||
| 345 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +4.5 | 2,473 | 55.0%–58.2% | ||
| 346 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.9 | 4,789 | 55.9%–58.2% | ||
| 347 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 58.3% | +5.1 | 888 | 54.7%–59.6% | ||
| 348 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +5.3 | 2,800 | 55.9%–58.9% | ||
| 349 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.1% | +5.6 | 2,669 | 56.2%–59.2% |
