| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -9.6 | 1,170 | 40.3%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -7.7 | 2,809 | 42.9%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -6.3 | 2,402 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -6.1 | 1,459 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.9 | 3,430 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 942 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 7 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 585 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.6 | 816 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 9 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 1,081 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 742 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.1 | 642 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 636 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 678 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 14 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 514 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 653 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 1,392 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.6 | 1,731 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.6 | 1,354 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 19 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 1,647 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -4.5 | 19,721 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.4 | 2,950 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 22 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 886 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.2 | 15,900 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 1,553 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 51,290 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 12,406 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 903 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 1,438 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 514 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 30 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.8 | 2,381 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 31 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.7 | 1,430 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 32 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 1,116 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 1,570 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 829 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 870 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 2,960 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 37 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -3.5 | 10,385 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 38 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 2,024 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 864 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.3 | 12,097 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,788 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 13,943 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.2 | 1,240 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -3.1 | 4,647 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 18,528 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 1,687 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 47 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 900 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 48 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 859 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 49 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 607 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 50 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.9 | 32,678 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.9 | 4,883 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 26,976 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 53 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.8 | 30,280 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 718 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 55 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.7 | 7,867 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.7 | 24,545 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 2,988 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 9,101 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.6 | 21,376 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,506 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 1,481 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 600 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 63 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.5 | 1,107 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 64 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 924 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 65 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 12,271 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.4 | 18,198 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 8,014 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 23,499 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.3 | 3,283 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 871 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 71 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 502 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.2 | 5,264 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -2.2 | 63,694 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 575 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.1 | 34,190 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 76 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 704 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 77 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 658 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 78 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 1,159 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 565 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 19,115 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 47,908 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.0 | 14,055 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 980 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 38,715 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 2,514 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 1,135 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 87 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 3,883 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 929 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 89 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.9 | 2,802 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.9 | 799 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 592 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 92 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 753 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 93 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 1,256 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 94 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 739 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 95 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 6,975 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 2,142 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.7 | 2,475 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.7 | 1,477 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 99 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.7 | 121,951 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 16,243 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 37,978 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 3,248 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 769 | 48.0%–53.2% | ||
| 104 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 7,745 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 1,956 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 106 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.5 | 3,878 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 15,490 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.5 | 6,183 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.5 | 44,124 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.5 | 43,716 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 722 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 51,520 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 6,023 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.4 | 7,257 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 11,106 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 49,025 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 19,467 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 27,748 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 21,146 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 1,099 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.3 | 1,803 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.3 | 14,011 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 16,123 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 521 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 125 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 1,043 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 99,195 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 2,650 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.2 | 11,222 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 13,329 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 23,801 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 5,749 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 15,570 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 735 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 134 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.1 | 36,006 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.1 | 1,671 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 1,151 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 137 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.0 | 17,123 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 38,879 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 658 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 9,055 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 575 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 142 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.9 | 1,476 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 143 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 2,072 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 144 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 43,994 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 12,245 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.8 | 1,817 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 37,892 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 24,136 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 16,698 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.8 | 4,358 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 32,813 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 16,552 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 32,899 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,528 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 14,801 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 5,962 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.7 | 1,223 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 158 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.7 | 1,588 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 159 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 23,753 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 24,464 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 1,348 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.6 | 2,967 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 163 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 8,759 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.5 | 942 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 165 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 17,246 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 40,141 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.5 | 67,413 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 168 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 18,592 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 41,964 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.5 | 15,661 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 3,227 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 2,800 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 18,049 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 11,370 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 15,675 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.4 | 9,073 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.4 | 4,289 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 1,453 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 179 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.3 | 805 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.3 | 6,724 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 16,988 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.2 | 552 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 183 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 9,734 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 43,666 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 27,422 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 5,042 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 1,433 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 188 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.2 | 2,262 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 33,589 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 38,879 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 26,869 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,162 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 1,808 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,426 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 23,548 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 2,685 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 127,759 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.1 | 23,988 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 630 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 200 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 699 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 201 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 8,516 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 2,248 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 7,242 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 30,771 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 3,917 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 1,032 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 844 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 208 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | 0.0 | 15,161 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 897 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | 0.0 | 1,100 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 211 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 1,329 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 212 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.1 | 64,339 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 213 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 26,349 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 214 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.1 | 713 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 215 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 12,278 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 216 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 27,662 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 19,922 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 1,404 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 219 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.2 | 9,105 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 536 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 221 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 811 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.2 | 8,351 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.3 | 537 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 224 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.3 | 5,287 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 63,021 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 23,735 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.4 | 13,913 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 1,565 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 229 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.4 | 26,490 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 15,277 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 97,545 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 63,506 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 3,172 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 1,099 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 235 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 5,158 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 23,013 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 6,633 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 238 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 26,624 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 239 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 61,685 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 240 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 14,261 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 241 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.5 | 40,197 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 2,608 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 243 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 11,885 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.5 | 581 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 245 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.5 | 16,352 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 246 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 3,367 | 51.3%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 8,311 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 2,692 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 6,947 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 4,729 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 251 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 2,959 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 252 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 13,274 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 253 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.6 | 2,183 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 254 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 26,177 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 68,369 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.7 | 62,564 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 5,297 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 14,659 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.7 | 2,697 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.7 | 1,794 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 261 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +0.8 | 500 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 2,116 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 263 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 8,697 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,974 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 265 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.8 | 1,543 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 266 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.8 | 8,494 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 267 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 2,966 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 268 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 3,299 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 15,954 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 270 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 2,454 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 271 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.9 | 18,711 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.0 | 5,845 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 825 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 274 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.0 | 1,175 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 275 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 7,343 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 276 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 3,955 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 277 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 47,381 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 52,678 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 18,916 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 280 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.0 | 27,802 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 281 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.0 | 993 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 282 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 3,179 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 283 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 52,421 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 28,724 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 3,153 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 2,461 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 287 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 26,497 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 288 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 5,262 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 289 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.1 | 606 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 290 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 18,785 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 291 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.1 | 43,870 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 292 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 125,528 | 53.0%–53.5% | ||
| 293 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 6,338 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 52,092 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 64,902 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 296 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.2 | 1,544 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 297 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.2 | 541 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 298 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 43,861 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 299 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 2,196 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 300 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 647 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 301 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 2,179 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 302 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.3 | 689 | 50.7%–56.2% | ||
| 303 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 28,483 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 304 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.3 | 16,985 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 305 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 2,468 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 306 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 14,006 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 307 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 4,238 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 308 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 1,312 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 309 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 15,722 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 310 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.4 | 622 | 50.7%–56.4% | ||
| 311 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 562 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 312 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 6,284 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 313 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.5 | 1,271 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 314 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 3,810 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 315 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 3,392 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 316 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 2,780 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 317 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.5 | 1,056 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 318 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 9,495 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 319 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 43,675 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 320 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 15,264 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 321 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 658 | 50.8%–56.4% | ||
| 322 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 14,661 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 323 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 2,185 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 324 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 18,568 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 325 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 74,845 | 53.4%–54.0% | ||
| 326 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 27,290 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 327 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 24,768 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 328 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 32,789 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 329 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 589 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 330 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 49,719 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 331 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 46,268 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 332 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 6,450 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 333 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 10,281 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 334 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 13,554 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 335 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 3,156 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 336 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 56,302 | 53.8%–54.5% | ||
| 337 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.0 | 1,720 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 338 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.0 | 8,810 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 339 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 5,130 | 53.1%–55.4% | ||
| 340 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 3,671 | 53.0%–55.6% | ||
| 341 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 39,092 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 342 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 24,638 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 343 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 42,793 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 344 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 5,026 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 345 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 38,396 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 346 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 9,958 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 347 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 3,044 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 348 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 30,226 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 349 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 112,371 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 350 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 2,649 | 53.0%–56.1% | ||
| 351 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 28,796 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 352 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 8,841 | 53.7%–55.4% | ||
| 353 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 43,682 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 354 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 1,455 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 355 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 4,063 | 53.4%–55.9% | ||
| 356 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.6 | 21,267 | 54.2%–55.3% | ||
| 357 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 4,580 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 358 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +2.8 | 2,548 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 359 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 37,080 | 54.6%–55.4% | ||
| 360 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 760 | 52.4%–57.7% | ||
| 361 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.9 | 14,091 | 54.4%–55.7% | ||
| 362 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.1 | 614 | 52.3%–58.1% | ||
| 363 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.1 | 626 | 52.4%–58.1% | ||
| 364 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 3,308 | 53.9%–56.6% | ||
| 365 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 32,788 | 54.8%–55.7% | ||
| 366 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 3,767 | 54.0%–56.6% | ||
| 367 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.3 | 841 | 52.9%–58.0% | ||
| 368 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 4,717 | 54.3%–56.7% | ||
| 369 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.4 | 3,160 | 54.1%–56.9% | ||
| 370 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +3.4 | 987 | 53.2%–57.9% | ||
| 371 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +3.7 | 642 | 53.0%–58.7% | ||
| 372 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.7 | 1,574 | 53.9%–57.8% | ||
| 373 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +4.0 | 1,121 | 53.9%–58.4% | ||
| 374 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.3 | 6,088 | 55.4%–57.4% | ||
| 375 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +4.9 | 3,315 | 55.6%–58.4% | ||
| 376 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +5.0 | 3,437 | 55.8%–58.5% | ||
| 377 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +5.3 | 2,433 | 55.8%–59.0% |
