| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 38.5% | -8.9 | 572 | 38.7%–44.5% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -7.5 | 1,969 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 1,221 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.2 | 732 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 1,270 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 1,794 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 2,400 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.7 | 741 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 1,048 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,484 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 657 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 7,088 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 1,611 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.7 | 596 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 15 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 1,703 | 44.1%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 1,482 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 822 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 18 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 850 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 5,466 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 20 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 3,376 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 21 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 11,218 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 22 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 6,690 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 703 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 4,044 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 4,238 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 822 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 3,787 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 659 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 1,713 | 44.9%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 806 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 571 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 11,353 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,387 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 717 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 6,277 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 561 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 44,527 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 3,972 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 833 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 798 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 13,283 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,230 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 1,766 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 733 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 3,072 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,895 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 12,355 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 6,021 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 49 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,822 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 860 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 11,107 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 20,343 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 536 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 54 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 3,763 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,431 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 973 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,713 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 5,227 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 7,364 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 17,401 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,954 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,803 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 3,548 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 8,264 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,506 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 10,218 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 21,022 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,604 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,123 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 70 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,043 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 858 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 72 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 915 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 73 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 30,643 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 784 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 75 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,251 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 8,100 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 77 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 965 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 4,577 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 530 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 28,398 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 6,657 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 6,820 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 3,470 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 16,424 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 11,694 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,779 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 87 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 6,749 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,409 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 7,113 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,078 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,149 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,286 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,040 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 548 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 2,200 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 560 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 48,355 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 2,022 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 17,212 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 516 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 101 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 6,867 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,009 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 774 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 11,442 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,237 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 106 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 591 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 15,976 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 15,857 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,626 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,714 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 111 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 581 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 112 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,843 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 645 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 26,755 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 115 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 6,396 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 9,402 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 15,549 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 21,012 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 549 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,398 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 9,875 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 31,707 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 8,131 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 22,446 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 5,260 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 16,967 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 10,853 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 25,265 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 19,883 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 68,122 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 825 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,597 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 4,883 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 48,507 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,539 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 39,712 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 7,123 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 24,804 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 139 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 2,461 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 12,846 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 141 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 5,428 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 9,765 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 23,146 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,478 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 501 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 146 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 9,618 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,823 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 12,627 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,549 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 15,480 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 6,532 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 78,486 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 3,752 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 3,412 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 15,652 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 16,322 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,063 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,531 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,363 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,282 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 741 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,672 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 163 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 13,688 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 164 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 856 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 17,350 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4,953 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 18,851 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 37,682 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 508 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 835 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 41,322 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 8,640 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,461 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 628 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,483 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 18,985 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 177 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 525 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 178 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,879 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 24,067 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 17,821 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,468 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,612 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 11,350 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 38,785 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 185 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,668 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 27,768 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 64,805 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 11,821 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 19,588 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,108 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 19,564 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 20,537 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 193 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 612 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 20,768 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 11,942 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 14,369 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 9,707 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,679 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 11,480 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 18,966 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 9,297 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 24,245 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 2,352 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 7,987 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,846 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 13,726 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 40,438 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 45,806 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 3,204 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,045 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 211 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,949 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 4,752 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 6,255 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 25,208 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 215 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 4,415 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,820 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 12,503 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,428 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 16,724 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 23,053 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 744 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,695 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 4,040 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 45,154 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 11,146 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 26,476 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 33,388 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 14,660 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 2,056 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 15,429 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 621 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 7,230 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 10,061 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 34,266 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 781 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 13,287 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 237 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 5,116 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 24,979 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 239 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,789 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,415 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,610 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 242 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 3,529 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 20,794 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 11,182 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 23,472 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 246 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 2,045 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,876 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 8,881 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 11,144 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 250 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 28,408 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 251 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,490 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 252 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 13,179 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 27,915 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 254 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 16,127 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 8,648 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 256 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,221 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 16,466 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 7,995 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 40,251 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 260 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,133 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 261 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 34,039 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 262 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 11,441 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 31,089 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 264 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 31,528 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 265 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 18,604 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 2,831 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,759 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 268 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 5,090 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 11,990 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 270 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 21,797 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 627 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 8,329 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 273 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 9,144 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 274 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,197 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,636 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 844 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 2,402 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 278 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 23,437 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,492 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 19,009 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 281 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 71,567 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,289 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 283 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 51,500 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 40,134 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 285 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 17,189 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,592 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,503 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 883 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 289 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 24,762 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 505 | 49.7%–55.9% | ||
| 291 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 588 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 292 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 27,003 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 293 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 4,723 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 294 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,005 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 9,478 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 296 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,789 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 297 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 2,038 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 298 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 532 | 50.5%–56.6% | ||
| 299 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.7 | 4,428 | 53.0%–55.4% |
