| 1 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -4.0 | 1,085 | 40.2%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -3.5 | 768 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 3 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,265 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.9 | 956 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -2.9 | 1,329 | 41.5%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -2.8 | 706 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -2.7 | 1,171 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -2.6 | 809 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -2.5 | 2,271 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.3% | -2.5 | 640 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 825 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.4 | 711 | 41.4%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -2.3 | 590 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.2 | 810 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.1 | 757 | 41.8%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,062 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,510 | 42.7%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.8 | 1,042 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 2,596 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 576 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -1.5 | 1,187 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 1,048 | 42.7%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 1,676 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 24 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,044 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.4 | 531 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 2,127 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 966 | 42.8%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 4,286 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 29 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.2 | 632 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 30 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.2 | 945 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.1 | 1,923 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.1 | 567 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 3,713 | 44.1%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 2,101 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 35 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 960 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 828 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 37 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 1,566 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -0.9 | 651 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 3,098 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 40 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 2,617 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 1,030 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,150 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 2,812 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 44 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 2,317 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 45 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 2,342 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 46 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 590 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 711 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 1,617 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 49 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 583 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 1,128 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 2,278 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 52 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 660 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 1,055 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 1,339 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 1,295 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,242 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,343 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 58 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 715 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 845 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 746 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 1,288 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 2,232 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 63 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 825 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 64 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,256 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 681 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 1,349 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,125 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,347 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 1,001 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,957 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 601 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 2,683 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 73 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 1,951 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 567 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 554 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 976 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 919 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 1,368 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 1,082 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 1,527 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 1,669 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 82 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 990 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 3,075 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 1,009 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.4 | 641 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 1,554 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 1,535 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.5 | 662 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 3,242 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 2,280 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 868 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 511 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 1,060 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 1,045 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 754 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 1,447 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 1,030 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 862 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.6 | 3,968 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 100 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +2.6 | 680 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +2.6 | 856 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +2.7 | 530 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +2.8 | 549 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +3.0 | 1,118 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +3.0 | 807 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +3.4 | 748 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +3.6 | 1,197 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +3.7 | 701 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 109 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +5.3 | 722 | 49.1%–54.6% |
